[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2016-12-30 高知11R カトレア特別 C3−1選抜馬 ダート1400m 20:20発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ダンスインザダーク 牡4
マッキーアリエス 栗毛
(チーフベアハート)
酒井孝敏 吉田三郎
|
宮路洋 (高知) |
12.25 高知
1300 C2ニ C2C3 ニイ 4 9頭1番3人 469kg 佐原秀 55 1266(0.9)39.8 トウカイ 3-3-4-6 |
12.20 高知
1400 シクラ C3−1選抜馬 4 11頭11番6人 461kg 倉兼育 56 1322(1.2)40.4 ヒロノカ 7-5-6-5 |
12.4 高知
1300 きゅう C3−5 1 10頭7番2人 468kg 佐原秀 56 1253(0.0)40.1 センスア 3-3-3-3 |
11.15 園田
1870 C2 C23歳以上特別 8 11頭10番11人 465kg 大山真 56 2089(3.7)42.6 マイネル 9-9-9-9-10-10 |
11.1 園田
1870 JBC C23歳以上特別 6 12頭2番11人 466kg 杉浦健 56 2072(1.6)40.8 マイネル 8-8-9-9-9-8 |
|
2 | 2 |
デュランダル 牡4
スイートアマリリス 鹿毛
(サクラバクシンオー)
豊島幸麿 シンボリ牧場
|
打越勇 (高知) |
12.20 高知
1400 シクラ C3−1選抜馬 2 11頭10番3人 494kg 宮川実 56 1318(0.8)40.1 ヒロノカ 5-6-3-2 |
12.10 高知
1300 海を越 C3−9 1 11頭2番1人 499kg 宮川実 56 1269(0.5)41.2 アルマゲ 1-1-1-1 |
11.1 川崎
1600 ノベン B2B3選定馬JRA選定馬 8 11頭6番9人 490kg 笹川翼 57 1461(1.8)40.9 ニチドウ 4-5-7-6 |
10.16 J東京
1400 3歳上 11 15頭9番14人 484kg 井上敏 57 1272(1.6)37.1 トウカイ 10-11 |
10.1 J中山
1200 3歳上 11 16頭13番13人 484kg 津村明 57 1121(0.9)36.8 シゲルテ 13-13 |
|
3 | 3 |
ダイワメジャー 牡3
エアツイッター 栗毛
(クロフネ)
高澤正幸 社台ファーム
|
別府真 (高知) |
12.21 高知
1300 C3− C3−10 1 10頭4番1人 440kg 藤原良 56 1252(0.4)4.0 サイモン 2-2-2-1 |
12.3 高知
1300 内原野 C3 ロ 1 12頭8番2人 444kg 別府衣 56 1254(0.0)40.6 レジェン 1-1-1-1 |
11.23 高知
1300 C3− C3−10 2 12頭3番2人 447kg 別府衣 56 1244(0.9)40.1 サクラビ 2-2-2-2 |
11.13 高知
1300 C3− C3−15 2 10頭1番2人 448kg 別府衣 56 1254(1.0)4.0 ヒロノカ 2-2-2-2 |
10.29 高知
1300 百人衆 C3−12 2 12頭11番4人 451kg 別府衣 56 1256(0.4)39.2 ウインプ 5-5-5-4 |
|
4 | 4 |
ハーツクライ 牝4
トウカイロータス 黒鹿毛
(ダンシングブレーヴ)
爲永良弘 福満牧場
|
打越勇 (高知) |
12.20 高知
1400 C3− C3−3 2 12頭8番4人 453kg 宮川実 54 1332(0.1)4.0 グロリア 9-9-6-4 |
12.4 高知
1300 カトレ C3−1選抜馬 10 12頭7番9人 448kg 宮川実 54 1247(2.3)39.1 ウインプ 10-11-10-10 |
11.22 高知
1400 ひいら C3−1選抜馬 出走取消 10頭1番0人 0kg 宮川実 54 0(0.0)0.0 |
11.6 高知
1300 ポイン C3−1選抜馬 3 10頭5番2人 437kg 赤岡修 54 1260(1.4)39.7 ヨアソビ 9-9-9-8 |
10.29 高知
1300 C3− C3−7 1 12頭5番3人 441kg 宮川実 54 1255(0.0)3.9 キッズガ 7-7-6-4 |
|
5 | 5 |
ビービーガルダン 牝3
ダイヤターン 鹿毛
(メジロテイターン)
(有)坂東牧場 中本牧場
|
別府真 (高知) |
12.21 高知
1300 C3− C3−9 1 8頭7番1人 434kg 別府衣 54 1247(0.7)39.2 ジャング 2-2-2-2 |
12.10 高知
1300 C3− C3−10 2 11頭5番3人 437kg 別府衣 54 1261(0.6)39.9 フクサン 4-4-3-3 |
11.9 門別
1600 3歳以 C4−3 5 12頭6番2人 442kg 井上幹 54 1442(1.0)41.7 ギフトア 4-4-3-4 |
10.25 門別
1600 3歳以 C4−4 2 9頭1番3人 440kg 井上幹 54 1466(0.7)39.5 クラウン 5-5-4-3 |
10.11 門別
1200 3歳以 C4−3 4 12頭3番5人 442kg 井上幹 54 1153(1.2)39.6 ニシケン 5-6 |
|
6 | 6 |
ファスリエフ 牝3
ケイアイシャープ 鹿毛
(ブライアンズタイム)
山本直昌 大滝康晴
|
西山裕 (高知) |
12.21 高知
1300 C3− C3−8 1 11頭11番1人 453kg 中西達 54 1259(0.5)4.0 アルマゲ 1-1-1-1 |
12.10 高知
1300 C3− C3−8 5 10頭2番2人 458kg 宮川実 54 1279(1.5)42.7 ラフテル 2-2-2-4 |
11.23 高知
1300 山Pト C3−7 2 12頭12番2人 456kg 中西達 54 1249(1.4)4.1 ヴィクト 3-3-2-2 |
11.12 高知
1300 C3− C3−10 2 12頭7番3人 452kg 宮川実 54 1273(1.6)41.3 ウインプ 1-2-2-2 |
10.29 高知
1300 C3− C3−10 4 10頭9番4人 448kg 宮川実 54 1263(1.4)40.5 ジュモッ 4-4-4-5 |
|
7 | 7 |
スウィフトカレント 牡3
エレガンス 栗毛
(ロドリゴデトリアーノ)
酒井孝敏 平岡牧場
|
川野勇 (高知) |
12.21 高知
1300 C3− C3−6 1 11頭11番2人 516kg 永森大 56 1259(0.4)41.3 レイシ 2-2-2-2 |
12.10 高知
1300 むらぼ C3−6 3 12頭5番4人 523kg 岡村卓 56 1259(0.8)40.2 ティアッ 5-5-5-3 |
11.22 高知
1300 C3− C3−4 4 12頭8番6人 517kg 西川敏 56 1252(2.1)40.2 ウインプ 8-6-5-4 |
11.12 高知
1300 C3− C3−8 2 11頭9番3人 513kg 永森大 56 1271(1.0)41.7 ディープ 5-5-5-3 |
10.24 笠松
1400 陽奈望 3歳 7 4 9頭9番4人 525kg 岡部誠 56 1302(1.7)39.2 スティル 5-5-4-5 |
|
8 |
キンシャサノキセキ 牝3
ビージョイフルアンドリジ 鹿毛
(Dynaformer)
須田靖之 坂東牧場
|
宮路洋 (高知) |
12.4 高知
1300 カトレ C3−1選抜馬 2 12頭12番4人 433kg 山崎雅 54 1228(0.4)37.8 ウインプ 6-6-5-3 |
11.23 高知
1300 C3− C3−8 1 12頭3番1人 434kg 赤岡修 54 1243(0.4)38.9 ラガマフ 4-5-5-2 |
11.2 園田
1230 C1 C13歳以上 3 12頭5番2人 424kg 下原理 54 1198(0.1)38.8 セイシュ 2-2-2-1 |
10.12 園田
1230 C1 C13歳以上特別 2 12頭3番4人 423kg 永島太 54 1202(0.1)38.8 ヒシヘン 6-6-6-5 |
9.23 園田
1400 C1二 C1 二3歳以上特別 8 12頭8番3人 434kg 下原理 54 1303(0.8)39.1 マサタケ 12-11-10-9 |
||
8 | 9 |
アンライバルド 牡3
ナイキクレイバー 鹿毛
(HawkWing)
濱田修一 カタオカステーブル
|
大関吉 (高知) |
12.25 高知
1300 ヴィク C3 ロ 出走取消 9頭5番0人 0kg 郷間勇 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
12.20 高知
1400 シクラ C3−1選抜馬 5 11頭6番4人 469kg 西川敏 56 1327(1.7)40.2 ヒロノカ 9-10-9-6 |
12.4 高知
1300 カトレ C3−1選抜馬 4 12頭6番12人 464kg 西川敏 56 1235(1.1)38.3 ウインプ 8-9-6-5 |
11.22 高知
1400 ひいら C3−1選抜馬 5 10頭5番4人 467kg 郷間勇 56 1323(1.9)40.4 ヨアソビ 7-7-7-6 |
11.12 高知
1300 刀銘国 C3−12 1 11頭8番2人 463kg 郷間勇 56 1269(0.1)40.4 シングル 2-2-2-2 |
|
10 |
ブライアンズタイム 牡3
ダイワキャンディ 黒鹿毛
(ランズダーン)
鈴木剛史 橋本牧場
|
那俄哲 (高知) |
12.20 高知
1300 C3− C3−4 2 11頭11番2人 497kg 佐原秀 56 1267(0.5)40.4 ディープ 3-4-3-2 |
11.22 高知
1400 ひいら C3−1選抜馬 8 10頭8番5人 489kg 佐原秀 56 1327(2.3)41.2 ヨアソビ 3-3-4-5 |
11.13 高知
1300 C3二 C3 ニ 3 12頭4番2人 495kg 佐原秀 56 1271(1.3)41.3 ニシノカ 1-1-1-2 |
11.6 高知
1300 ポイン C3−1選抜馬 4 10頭6番3人 499kg 佐原秀 56 1260(1.4)41.5 ヨアソビ 4-3-3-2 |
10.23 高知
1400 高知競 C3−1選抜馬 3 10頭2番6人 499kg 佐原秀 56 1325(0.7)40.8 ゴセイバ 2-2-2-4 |