[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2016-12-29 大井8R 富士通フロンテック賞競走 C1 三選抜特別 ダート1400m 15:00発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ダンスインザダーク 牡3
アズチェーナ 鹿毛
(フォーティナイナー)
アシスト・ハクユウ不 福田牧場
|
松浦裕 (大井) |
11.29 大井
1600 C1 九十 C1 九十 1 14頭6番1人 473kg 森泰斗 56 1455(0.0)40.5 ゲットザ 2-2-2-2 |
11.15 大井
1400 C2八 七九 C2八 七九 1 13頭12番3人 476kg 森泰斗 56 1281(1.1)38.4 ヴェルト 3-3-3 |
10.28 大井
1600 3歳200万円未満 3歳200万円未満 1 11頭7番4人 472kg 森泰斗 56 1447(0.3)40.7 ジョニー 4-4-3-3 |
9.15 園田
1400 福崎サ B23歳以上特別 9 12頭11番6人 473kg 吉村智 55 1318(1.7)40.7 ウインピ 4-5-5-6 |
8.18 園田
1400 B2 B23歳以上特別 6 12頭8番4人 463kg 吉村智 55 1323(1.0)40.3 エンジェ 2-2-5-4 |
|
2 |
シニスターミニスター 牝3
リリーアンドローズ 鹿毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
上田信路 林時春
|
森下淳 (大井) |
11.30 大井
1600 C1 七八 C1 七八 1 8頭6番2人 422kg 笹川翼 54 1452(0.3)39.8 セイント 7-7-4-4 |
11.15 大井
1200 C1 六七 C1 六七 8 13頭10番1人 424kg 笹川翼 54 1149(0.7)38.4 クールア 10-10 |
10.27 大井
1200 成増賞 C1 六七 6 13頭5番2人 421kg 笹川翼 54 1149(0.5)37.9 マイネル 11-10 |
6.10 大井
1400 3歳465万円以下 3歳465万円以下 3 14頭9番2人 422kg 本橋孝 54 1290(0.4)38.2 モリデン 14-14-13 |
5.18 大井
1600 アイラ 3歳選抜 7 14頭7番5人 416kg 本橋孝 54 1449(1.6)39.8 マホウジ 13-13-12-12 |
||
2 | 3 |
キャプテントゥーレ 牝3
デラセーラ 栗毛
(Maria’sMon)
伊達敏明 サンシャイン牧場
|
中道啓 (大井) |
10.14 大井
1600 神無月 C1 一選抜特別 15 15頭3番13人 426kg 町田直 54 1458(2.2)39.9 ガーデン 9-8-12-12 |
9.21 大井
1200 うお座 C1 二選抜特別 11 16頭4番14人 426kg 町田直 53 1159(2.0)39.1 スイシン 15-14 |
8.30 大井
1200 初嵐特 C1 三選抜特別 7 11頭1番9人 427kg 町田直 53 1150(1.1)3.8 コーゲン 11-10 |
8.17 大井
1200 フォー C13歳選定馬選抜馬特別 6 15頭11番5人 430kg 中野省 55 1152(1.3)39.2 エクレア 10-9 |
7.31 大井
1200 ニコニ C1 三選抜特別 4 12頭6番5人 426kg 中野省 53 1140(0.4)38.4 リッカ 11-12 |
|
4 |
ノボジャック 牡5
ミラクルウーマン 鹿毛
(アジュディケーティング)
小林篤 カタオカステーブル
|
辻野豊 (大井) |
12.1 大井
1400 冬木立 C1 三選抜特別 6 14頭13番8人 488kg 本田重 56 1294(1.2)39.5 シグラッ 8-7-6 |
11.14 大井
1400 うさぎ C1 二選抜特別 9 13頭2番6人 483kg 本田重 56 1297(1.3)37.5 レイズユ 9-12-12 |
10.25 大井
1200 せたが C1 三選抜特別 6 13頭12番11人 478kg 本田重 56 1141(0.5)36.5 スマイル 10-10 |
8.2 大井
1600 盛夏特 C1 一選抜特別 13 15頭5番14人 482kg 赤岡修 56 1443(1.9)4.1 エリュシ 14-14-13-13 |
7.11 大井
1400 夕凪特 C1 二選抜特別 10 12頭9番6人 489kg 本田重 56 1294(2.1)39.4 ツルマル 9-9-9 |
||
3 | 5 |
ElusiveQual 牡6
Wordo’Wisd 鹿毛
(Hennessy)
(株)クイーンズ・ラ Darley&CraigD.Up
|
立花伸 (大井) |
11.10 門別
1200 北竜ひ A1A2 7 10頭1番7人 466kg 小林靖 54 1140(1.4)38.5 アウヤン 4-5 |
10.26 門別
1200 ルーラ A2−2〜B1−1 5 11頭7番5人 470kg 小林靖 56 1157(0.6)38.9 キモンダ 3-4 |
10.13 門別
1200 ハーツ A1A2 5 9頭4番5人 470kg 小林靖 54 1148(1.4)3.8 コールサ 6-6 |
9.1 門別
1200 マリー A1A2−1 2 11頭6番7人 470kg 小林靖 53 1137(0.0)38.2 コールサ 4-4 |
8.16 門別
1800 平取町 A2−2〜A4−1 10 10頭8番9人 472kg 小林靖 56 2007(3.2)43.5 ダイワエ 2-2-4-7 |
|
6 |
ゼンノロブロイ 牡4
ウォートルベリー 栗毛
(Starborough)
遠藤喜松 社台ファーム
|
渡邉和 (大井) |
12.1 大井
1400 冬木立 C1 三選抜特別 12 14頭7番9人 520kg 石川駿 56 1316(3.4)41.9 シグラッ 2-2-7 |
9.28 笠松
1400 コスモ A 3特別 4 9頭5番4人 495kg 松山弘 57 1271(2.4)39.1 メンカウ 3-5-5-5 |
7.10 J中京
1800 3歳上 13 15頭13番14人 484kg 岡田祥 57 1551(3.0)4.1 レッドサ 7-7-5-6 |
5.7 J新潟
1800 4歳上 11 13頭5番5人 482kg 岩崎翼 57 1563(2.1)42.4 トミケン 2-2-2-2 |
4.24 J京都
1800 4歳上 11 14頭7番2人 496kg 福永祐 57 1537(0.9)38.6 ダンツホ 6-7-8-9 |
||
4 | 7 |
サクラプレジデント 牡4
パレスルビー 黒鹿毛
(リンドシェーバー)
山口裕介 タツヤファーム
|
森下淳 (大井) |
12.1 大井
1400 冬木立 C1 三選抜特別 13 14頭12番4人 537kg 今野忠 56 1318(3.6)41.5 シグラッ 12-9-9 |
9.2 大井
1400 新涼特 C1 二選抜特別 3 12頭8番11人 538kg 今野忠 56 1282(0.2)37.8 シンゼン 12-11-10 |
8.17 大井
1400 涼風特 C1 三選抜特別 11 11頭5番9人 539kg 今野忠 56 1307(1.9)39.7 ビオレン 11-8-8 |
8.1 大井
1400 いるか C1 二選抜特別 9 13頭13番11人 539kg 今野忠 56 1287(1.6)38.2 アサクラ 13-12-12 |
7.14 大井
1200 わし座 C1 三選抜特別 7 16頭7番15人 540kg 今野忠 56 1139(0.5)37.3 ゴールド 12-10 |
|
8 |
シニスターミニスター 牡4
メモラブルワーズ 黒鹿毛
(バブルガムフェロー)
窪田康志 丸幸小林牧場
|
月岡健 (大井) |
12.2 大井
1200 こいぬ C1 四選抜特別 3 10頭7番8人 475kg 瀬川将 56 1152(0.7)39.6 ロードセ 3-3 |
11.18 大井
1200 C1 四五 C1 四五 4 13頭12番4人 474kg 瀬川将 56 1150(0.6)37.9 ロイヤル 3-3 |
9.20 大井
1200 C1 四五 C1 四五 4 13頭8番3人 471kg 瀬川将 56 1149(0.4)39.3 プリサイ 3-3 |
9.1 大井
1200 C1 四五 C1 四五 3 15頭14番2人 466kg 瀬川将 56 1145(0.5)38.4 ラヴォコ 7-7 |
8.17 大井
1400 C1六 五七 C1六 五七 2 13頭6番4人 468kg 瀬川将 56 1293(0.1)38.8 ガラハッ 2-3-3 |
||
5 | 9 |
ダイワメジャー 牝5
ストーミンウイニー 栗毛
(StormCat)
保坂和孝 オリオンファーム
|
藤田輝 (大井) |
12.1 大井
1400 冬木立 C1 三選抜特別 4 14頭14番1人 487kg 矢野貴 54 1291(0.9)39.3 シグラッ 4-4-3 |
10.11 大井
1400 花いっ C1八 七九 1 14頭12番1人 479kg 矢野貴 54 1286(0.3)38.1 パワーピ 3-3-3 |
9.21 大井
1400 オフト C2 一選抜特別 1 14頭14番1人 483kg 矢野貴 54 1283(0.3)38.7 ロビンソ 2-3-3 |
8.15 大井
1200 C2 九十 C2 九十 3 12頭8番1人 483kg 矢野貴 54 1147(0.9)39.4 ロイヤル 4-4 |
8.1 大井
1200 C2 六七 C2 六七 2 14頭5番1人 486kg 矢野貴 54 1142(0.0)3.9 ウインホ 2-2 |
|
10 |
スウェプトオーヴゼボー 牡3
ツルハチクィーン 芦毛
(ラムタラ)
浅川吉男 協和牧場
|
佐宗応 (大井) |
12.1 大井
1400 冬木立 C1 三選抜特別 競走除外 14頭6番0人 0kg 柏木健 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
10.25 大井
1200 せたが C1 三選抜特別 4 13頭7番3人 433kg 柏木健 56 1139(0.3)3.7 スマイル 8-8 |
9.21 大井
1200 うお座 C1 二選抜特別 5 16頭3番7人 431kg 柏木健 55 1147(0.8)38.8 スイシン 6-5 |
8.19 大井
1200 C1 八九 C1 八九 1 14頭9番2人 431kg 柏木健 55 1144(0.3)38.5 リュウト 4-6 |
7.12 大井
1400 あさが 3歳選抜特別 3 15頭6番3人 432kg 柏木健 56 1298(0.5)38.5 ケンアル 5-9-8 |
||
6 | 11 |
スウェプトオーヴゼボー 牝7
ガルデーニエ 芦毛
(タマモクロス)
柏木務 門別牧場
|
三坂盛 (大井) |
12.16 川崎
1600 38t C1C2白毛芦毛選定馬 8 12頭11番5人 457kg 和田譲 55 1480(1.1)43.5 クインズ 2-3-2-5 |
12.1 大井
1400 冬木立 C1 三選抜特別 11 14頭4番5人 459kg 笹川翼 54 1311(2.9)41.6 シグラッ 1-1-1 |
11.14 大井
1400 うさぎ C1 二選抜特別 7 13頭5番7人 460kg 和田譲 54 1294(1.0)39.7 レイズユ 1-1-1 |
10.26 大井
1400 水彩都 C1 二選抜特別 10 14頭8番13人 456kg 和田譲 54 1291(2.2)39.4 リコーヴ 8-8-8 |
10.10 大井
1400 C1五 四六 C1五 四六 1 12頭11番7人 454kg 和田譲 54 1292(0.1)39.1 ボンカマ 4-4-5 |
|
12 |
イーグルカフェ 牡4
マキシムパラダイス 鹿毛
(ConquistadorCielo)
油木大樹 西川富岡牧場
|
澤佳宏 (大井) |
12.1 大井
1400 冬木立 C1 三選抜特別 3 14頭8番3人 492kg 森泰斗 56 1291(0.9)39.4 シグラッ 2-2-2 |
11.18 大井
1200 C1 四五 C1 四五 3 13頭5番1人 493kg 森泰斗 56 1147(0.3)37.6 ロイヤル 2-2 |
10.10 大井
1400 C1五 四六 C1五 四六 3 12頭2番1人 486kg 森泰斗 56 1293(0.1)39.6 カシノレ 1-1-1 |
9.23 大井
1400 C1七 六八 C1七 六八 2 14頭8番3人 486kg 森泰斗 56 1286(0.6)39.7 ネオエレ 1-1-2 |
8.19 大井
1400 ミッド C2 三選抜特別 2 14頭7番7人 482kg 森泰斗 56 1291(0.0)39.8 フクノサ 3-3-3 |
||
7 | 13 |
エンパイアメーカー 牝4
バレーダンシング 鹿毛
(Giant’sCauseway)
早川正行 高村伸一
|
米田英 (大井) |
11.27 大井
1400 野馬追 C2 二選抜特別 1 11頭6番3人 510kg 森泰斗 54 1290(0.0)38.3 ベルロッ 8-5-6 |
8.30 大井
1600 処暑特 C2 一選抜特別 5 13頭10番2人 494kg 森泰斗 54 1451(1.7)40.7 マイネア 11-11-11-11 |
8.14 大井
1700 星月夜 C2 一選抜特別 5 11頭7番2人 496kg 森泰斗 54 1524(0.7)39.1 ステイサ 2-2-2-2 |
7.13 大井
1600 C2 七八 C2 七八 1 14頭8番4人 489kg 森泰斗 54 1427(0.8)39.2 セユウラ 2-2-2-2 |
6.27 大井
1600 C2 四五 C2 四五 4 10頭2番3人 492kg 森泰斗 54 1452(1.1)40.3 ダイオプ 5-3-6-6 |
|
14 |
スクリーンヒーロー セン5
キラリン 青鹿毛
(シンボリクリスエス)
(株)レックス 岡田スタツド
|
伊藤滋 (船橋) |
12.9 船橋
1600 船橋フ C1 一 4 13頭2番3人 481kg 山崎誠 56 1456(1.4)40.2 サトノダ 6-6-6-6 |
11.11 船橋
1600 ナナカ C1 一 4 12頭4番3人 484kg 山崎誠 56 1446(0.5)40.2 ブラック 6-6-6-5 |
10.20 浦和
1600 秋陽( C1 二 6 11頭11番5人 481kg 山崎誠 56 1434(0.6)38.4 タワーオ 10-10-8-6 |
9.30 船橋
1600 仲秋特 C1 一 5 10頭4番6人 480kg 山崎誠 56 1438(1.0)40.2 アリオン 5-6-5-4 |
8.17 大井
1400 C1六 五七 C1六 五七 1 13頭8番5人 475kg 山崎誠 56 1292(0.1)38.1 メモラブ 7-8-7 |
||
8 | 15 |
ヴゼミリアン 牡3
カミヒコーキ 青鹿毛
(マイネルラヴ)
迎徹 沖田牧場
|
三坂盛 (大井) |
11.17 大井
1700 初霜特 C1 一選抜特別 出走取消 15頭8番0人 0kg 森泰斗 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
10.26 大井
1400 水彩都 C1 二選抜特別 14 14頭7番7人 493kg 張田昂 56 1300(3.1)41.1 リコーヴ 1-4-4 |
10.13 大井
1400 江戸川 C1 二選抜特別 7 11頭6番6人 486kg 瀧川寿 56 1295(1.0)39.2 マイネア 2-2-1 |
6.28 大井
1400 門別グ B3 二選抜特別 7 16頭16番7人 479kg 瀧川寿 54 1289(1.1)38.3 ピエール 10-8-8 |
6.9 大井
1800 若竹賞 B2B3未格付選抜特別 6 9頭5番5人 480kg 瀧川寿 57 1572(1.7)40.2 ドンナデ 4-4-6-5 |
|
16 |
エクラヴァンクール 牝3
ラメラメ 黒鹿毛
(サクラバクシンオー)
野島泰 野島牧場
|
月岡健 (大井) |
12.2 大井
1200 C1 五六 C1 五六 3 9頭6番1人 505kg 真島大 54 1149(0.2)38.8 オーネッ 1-1 |
11.18 大井
1200 立冬特 C1 三選抜特別 13 13頭2番2人 508kg 真島大 54 1184(4.9)43.3 リュウト 1-3 |
10.24 大井
1200 本物が C1 四五 3 14頭6番1人 507kg 真島大 54 1143(0.4)38.4 アリウム 1-1 |
9.20 門別
1200 クレオ C2−2 1 11頭2番1人 510kg 岩橋勇 54 1139(0.7)38.6 ルンタア 1-1 |
9.6 門別
1200 ヤング C1−2C2−1 2 12頭2番3人 506kg 岩橋勇 54 1131(0.3)38.1 ローツェ 1-1 |