[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2016-12-28 笠松7R 笠松応援記念 B 7 ダート1400m 14:25発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ダンスインザダーク 牝4
ユウアールシー 黒鹿毛
(クロフネ)
福永實 長谷川一男
|
山中輝 (笠松) |
12.21 名古屋
1400 サラB B 8 3 10頭1番9人 456kg 大塚研 54 1312(0.9)39.7 サンライ 4-4-4-4 |
12.14 名古屋
1600 サラB B 6 9 9頭3番7人 456kg 大塚研 54 1496(4.6)44.5 ボスキャ 3-3-4-8 |
12.8 笠松
1600 マック B 6 6 10頭5番6人 458kg 大塚研 54 1438(0.5)39.1 シンゼン 9-8-9-6 |
11.23 笠松
1400 第24 B 6 4 9頭1番8人 453kg 大塚研 54 1300(1.1)3.8 ベストヴ 8-8-7-7 |
11.17 名古屋
1400 サラB B 8 8 9頭5番8人 455kg 丸野勝 54 1327(1.3)40.9 モアザン 6-6-4-6 |
|
2 | 2 |
エンパイアメーカー 牡4
クリムゾンフレア 鹿毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
飯塚知一 酒井牧場
|
川嶋弘 (笠松) |
12.5 笠松
1600 銀嶺特 B 1特別 8 9頭2番3人 510kg 向山牧 56 1427(2.3)39.3 ヒルノサ 4-3-6-6 |
11.11 笠松
1600 B9組 B 9 1 9頭3番2人 511kg 向山牧 56 1435(1.3)40.6 ミツアキ 2-2-1-1 |
10.28 笠松
1400 黄菊賞 C 2特選(イ) 1 10頭3番2人 513kg 向山牧 56 1291(0.6)39.5 ディアレ 1-1-1-1 |
10.14 笠松
1400 世界初 C 2特選(イ) 9 9頭8番2人 508kg 向山牧 56 1327(3.6)41.7 ベストヴ 4-6-5-9 |
7.27 笠松
1600 マック B 2特選 8 10頭2番3人 509kg 向山牧 56 1441(2.4)39.2 シークレ 10-10-8-9 |
|
3 | 3 |
シュイベモア 牝5
アスカジョオー 鹿毛
(サツカーボーイ)
(有)ホースケア ファーミングヤナキタ
|
伊藤好 (笠松) |
12.7 笠松
1400 B5組 B 5 6 10頭9番8人 430kg 吉井友 54 1285(1.9)37.7 キタノア 10-10-10-10 |
11.23 笠松
1400 第24 B 6 9 9頭8番7人 434kg 島崎和 54 1310(2.1)38.6 ベストヴ 9-9-9-9 |
11.9 笠松
1400 B5組 B 5 7 9頭6番5人 437kg 吉井友 54 1303(1.4)37.9 ロイヤル 6-6-7-7 |
10.26 笠松
1400 B5組 B 5 8 9頭8番8人 437kg 大原浩 54 1304(1.7)39.2 スズカレ 6-7-8-9 |
10.12 笠松
1600 奥飛騨 B 4 9 10頭8番6人 434kg 筒井勇 54 1450(1.0)38.8 ヤマニン 7-8-9-9 |
|
4 | 4 |
ショウナンカンプ 牝5
キョウエイピュア 鹿毛
(ジェイドロバリー)
組)カヤドーレーシン 岡田スタツド
|
後藤正 (笠松) |
12.8 笠松
1400 B7組 B 7 2 9頭3番3人 500kg 東川公 54 1290(0.1)37.8 キョウワ 6-5-5-3 |
11.25 笠松
1400 B9組 B 9 2 8頭2番3人 508kg 東川公 54 1293(0.9)37.2 ウインス 6-6-5-5 |
11.10 笠松
1400 B8組 B 8 6 9頭2番4人 504kg 東川公 54 1306(1.4)38.2 エメラル 9-9-9-7 |
10.28 笠松
1400 B9組 B 9 2 10頭10番8人 503kg 東川公 54 1293(0.3)37.8 デピュー 6-5-5-4 |
10.14 笠松
1600 B7組 B 7 7 9頭3番4人 498kg 東川公 54 1469(1.8)39.1 エイシン 6-5-6-7 |
|
5 | 5 |
サムライハート 牝4
ソフトタッチ 鹿毛
(アフリート)
(同)JPN技研 田中静一
|
伊藤強 (笠松) |
12.8 笠松
1400 B7組 B 7 5 9頭7番4人 416kg 高橋昭 54 1300(1.1)38.1 キョウワ 9-9-7-9 |
11.25 笠松
1600 古太尽 B 8 8 9頭8番3人 418kg 高橋昭 54 1453(1.4)39.1 オヤカタ 6-6-6-7 |
11.7 笠松
1600 中山道 B 2特選 6 9頭4番5人 418kg 高橋昭 54 1449(1.8)37.9 ルミラー 7-7-6-6 |
10.28 笠松
1400 B10 BC 103 1 9頭7番1人 418kg 高橋昭 55 1296(0.1)38.5 ゲラーデ 2-3-2-2 |
10.14 笠松
1600 高山特 C 1特別(イ) 2 10頭5番4人 417kg 高橋昭 54 1445(0.0)3.9 セイウン 2-2-2-2 |
|
6 | 6 |
スクリーンヒーロー 牝3
コンドルショット 鹿毛
(エルコンドルパサー)
木村良明 木村牧場
|
川嶋弘 (笠松) |
12.5 笠松
1600 銀嶺特 B 1特別 5 9頭3番7人 447kg 大塚研 54 1420(1.6)37.9 ヒルノサ 8-8-7-7 |
11.25 笠松
1400 笠松応 B 10 1 8頭3番2人 444kg 向山牧 54 1282(0.5)37.3 エニシイ 1-1-1-1 |
11.11 笠松
1400 笠松応 B 10 3 9頭2番3人 452kg 向山牧 54 1294(0.9)37.9 ハドウホ 6-4-3-3 |
10.26 笠松
1400 神無月 3歳 1特別 2 9頭3番8人 447kg 大塚研 54 1294(0.2)39.1 アイノシ 5-6-5-4 |
10.14 笠松
1400 第2回 3歳 1特選 8 9頭2番4人 440kg 向山牧 54 1310(0.8)38.6 ハードル 5-4-6-6 |
|
7 | 7 |
ゴールドヘイロー 牡4
ニシオマジョリック 黒鹿毛
(Danehill)
山上和良 笹地牧場
|
笹野博 (笠松) |
12.5 笠松
1600 銀嶺特 B 1特別 3 9頭8番2人 524kg 佐藤友 56 1415(1.1)38.3 ヒルノサ 3-4-3-2 |
11.11 笠松
1400 笠松応 B 10 1 9頭5番1人 515kg 佐藤友 56 1285(0.5)37.4 ウインス 1-1-1-1 |
10.28 笠松
1400 C4組 C 4 1 9頭2番1人 514kg 佐藤友 56 1293(0.3)37.6 ダイヤモ 4-5-5-5 |
9.18 J阪神
2200 3歳上 17 18頭17番17人 490kg 水口優 57 2188(4.0)40.9 アグリッ 2-2-2-3 |
8.28 J札幌
1000 3歳上 11 12頭5番12人 496kg 水口優 57 597(0.7)35.9 トーセン 9-8 |
|
8 | 8 |
ケイムホーム 牝4
ムチャチャララ 黒鹿毛
(オペラハウス)
(同)JPN技研 谷岡牧場
|
伊藤強 (笠松) |
12.8 笠松
1600 マック B 6 8 10頭10番4人 437kg 高橋昭 54 1442(0.9)39.9 シンゼン 4-5-5-7 |
11.23 笠松
1400 渡部敏 B 7 3 9頭6番4人 429kg 高橋昭 54 1294(0.7)3.8 シンコー 4-4-6-6 |
11.17 名古屋
1400 サラB B 8 4 9頭8番3人 428kg 高橋昭 54 1322(0.8)40.6 モアザン 3-3-3-5 |
11.10 笠松
1600 笠松応 B 6 3 9頭8番3人 438kg 高橋昭 54 1439(1.2)40.3 インヴォ 3-3-3-2 |
10.27 笠松
1600 B6組 B 6 4 10頭2番1人 441kg 高橋昭 54 1440(0.5)40.8 ベストサ 3-3-3-3 |