[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2016-12-28 大井8R C2 九十 ダート1600m 18:30発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
アドマイヤオーラ 牡4
シャインスペシャル 栗毛
(オペラハウス)
小笠原武 山田昇史
|
宮本康 (大井) |
11.28 大井
1400 C2八 七九 C2八 七九 13 13頭3番11人 477kg 和田譲 56 1319(2.8)40.8 ショウナ 10-13-13 |
11.15 大井
1400 C2八 七九 C2八 七九 6 13頭13番10人 476kg 和田譲 56 1304(2.3)40.6 ハクユウ 7-5-6 |
10.25 大井
1600 夢でも C2 八九 9 10頭5番8人 469kg 和田譲 56 1458(1.5)40.9 デルマジ 7-7-8-9 |
10.11 大井
1600 C2 七八 C2 七八 7 7頭7番5人 466kg 和田譲 56 1462(1.5)40.2 フライト 5-5-7-7 |
9.19 大井
1600 C2 五六 C2 五六 4 14頭2番9人 467kg 和田譲 56 1455(0.8)40.5 ブライア 7-3-4-4 |
|
2 | 2 |
ブライアンズタイム 牝7
ピサノダイアナ 青鹿毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
冨田藤男 飛野牧場
|
冨田敏 (浦和) |
12.21 浦和
1400 ちょこ C2九 八十 10 12頭10番12人 436kg 折笠豊 54 1323(1.9)39.7 ウェイバ 9-10-10-10 |
11.30 大井
1400 C214 1315 C214 1315 13 14頭4番14人 433kg 折笠豊 54 1336(2.9)4.1 ラサンタ 14-14-14 |
11.25 浦和
1500 東松山 C213 1214 10 12頭8番12人 435kg 折笠豊 54 1408(1.7)41.2 エイシン 12-12-12-11 |
11.10 船橋
1500 C2 九十 C2 九十 11 12頭7番10人 436kg 折笠豊 54 1416(1.8)40.4 ココロノ 11-11-9-11 |
11.4 川崎
1400 C2十 九11 C2十 九11 9 12頭6番12人 435kg 折笠豊 54 1341(1.0)40.3 モズムラ 10-10-12-12 |
|
3 | 3 |
ネオユニヴゼス 牝3
ベルスリーブ 鹿毛
(シンボリクリスエス)
男澤喜惠子 ノーザンファーム
|
渡邉和 (大井) |
11.30 大井
1400 C214 1315 C214 1315 2 14頭3番1人 461kg 柏木健 54 1307(0.0)38.9 ラサンタ 11-10-10 |
9.17 J中山
1800 3歳未勝利 11 16頭2番9人 456kg 伊藤工 54 1564(2.4)40.7 エバーパ 15-16-15-11 |
8.28 J新潟
1800 3歳未勝利 3 15頭3番7人 452kg 伊藤工 54 1558(0.5)39.2 アルティ 12-12-9-9 |
7.30 J新潟
1800 3歳未勝利 14 18頭8番13人 452kg 津村明 54 1474(1.3)35.9 アポロオ 5-5 |
7.10 J福島
1800 3歳未勝利 3 16頭3番11人 460kg 柴山雄 54 1497(0.5)35.9 クイック 10-8-6-6 |
|
4 | 4 |
ロージズインメイ 牡4
カネスインバディル 青鹿毛
(ゼンノロブロイ)
依田泰雄 坂牧場
|
澤佳宏 (大井) |
3.15 大井
1600 C2 九十 C2 九十 1 13頭2番4人 502kg 楢崎功 56 1434(0.9)40.1 ロードパ 2-2-2-2 |
2.23 大井
1600 C2 八九 C2 八九 4 14頭4番5人 506kg 楢崎功 56 1449(0.6)41.2 フェリッ 5-7-5-7 |
2.11 大井
1600 C2 十11 C2 十11 5 14頭5番4人 503kg 楢崎功 56 1450(0.6)40.2 フォアグ 4-5-5-4 |
1.13 大井
1600 C2 九十 C2 九十 7 16頭8番10人 508kg 楢崎功 56 1440(1.0)4.1 ドライト 4-5-6-8 |
5.18 大井
2000 東京ダ 3歳選定馬オープン 10 13頭7番8人 495kg 赤岡修 56 2120(2.0)40.6 レーザー 1-1-2-2 |
|
5 | 5 |
シルバーチャーム 牡3
ワイエスタッチ 黒鹿毛
(ロイヤルタッチ)
山下定良 横山浩司
|
久保隆 (大井) |
11.29 大井
1400 C211 十12 C211 十12 5 13頭12番11人 520kg 中野省 56 1316(1.1)41.5 ダンスダ 4-1-1 |
11.16 大井
1200 C211 十12 C211 十12 9 14頭12番12人 520kg 達城龍 56 1166(1.3)39.5 コスモア 11-10 |
10.12 大井
1400 浅草橋 C2十 九11 10 12頭4番7人 511kg 達城龍 56 1314(2.6)41.3 ベリーフ 1-1-1 |
9.21 大井
1200 3歳255万円以下 3歳255万円以下 5 13頭7番5人 516kg 達城龍 56 1159(0.5)40.2 リヒト 2-2 |
9.1 大井
1200 3歳310万円以下 3歳310万円以下 8 15頭2番7人 505kg 達城龍 56 1152(1.7)39.5 ネスター 4-4 |
|
6 |
アッミラーレ 牡3
アミュレット 鹿毛
(マヤノトップガン)
高岡里枝 ユートピア牧場
|
松浦裕 (大井) |
11.29 大井
1400 C211 十12 C211 十12 10 13頭3番8人 461kg 石川倭 56 1323(1.8)40.8 ダンスダ 7-10-10 |
11.16 大井
1600 C211 十12 C211 十12 7 11頭7番8人 459kg 矢野貴 56 1469(2.3)41.2 サンレイ 5-8-8-6 |
8.18 大井
1500 3歳285万円以下 3歳285万円以下 6 9頭2番1人 462kg 矢野貴 56 1399(1.7)40.5 アエノゴ 3-3-5-3 |
8.2 大井
1500 3歳230万円以下 3歳230万円以下 2 9頭4番5人 460kg 矢野貴 56 1387(0.9)4.0 カミノマ 4-4-3-2 |
7.12 大井
1400 3歳180万円以下 3歳180万円以下 3 14頭8番2人 459kg 矢野貴 56 1304(1.1)3.9 ネスター 10-10-10 |
||
6 | 7 |
スパイキュール 牝5
デザートブレーク 黒鹿毛
(デザートキング)
杉野森正也 門別正
|
杉山康 (大井) |
11.29 大井
1500 C211 十12 C211 十12 11 13頭4番4人 459kg 有年淳 54 1401(2.4)41.7 ファクタ 1-1-1-1 |
11.16 大井
1600 C211 十12 C211 十12 3 11頭11番7人 458kg 有年淳 54 1456(1.0)40.7 サンレイ 3-3-2-2 |
10.27 大井
1600 池袋賞 C2 1314 3 10頭7番4人 454kg 有年淳 54 1453(0.2)40.8 キャプテ 3-3-3-1 |
10.13 大井
1200 江戸川 C2 1213 5 11頭6番6人 459kg 有年淳 54 1155(0.3)38.5 クロシャ 6-6 |
9.23 大井
1600 C3 一二 C3 一二 1 11頭10番2人 456kg 有年淳 54 1459(0.4)40.4 アエノカ 3-3-2-3 |
|
8 |
キングカメハメハ 牝3
ダイワスカーレット 栗毛
(アグネスタキオン)
大城敬三 社台ファーム
|
立花伸 (大井) |
12.2 大井
1600 3歳200万円未満 3歳200万円未満 1 14頭1番2人 469kg 柏木健 54 1440(0.0)41.2 セッテマ 2-2-2-2 |
11.17 大井
1500 3歳155万円以下 3歳155万円以下 3 12頭12番3人 477kg 柏木健 54 1392(0.8)40.2 ソナータ 4-5-3-4 |
9.4 J小倉
2000 3歳未勝利 6 18頭17番9人 452kg 川須栄 54 2022(1.0)36.8 メイショ 6-6-7-6 |
7.9 J中京
1800 3歳未勝利 7 16頭1番4人 456kg 福永祐 54 1551(1.1)39.2 メイショ 10-9-11-11 |
6.11 J阪神
1800 3歳未勝利 5 15頭15番3人 466kg 福永祐 54 1550(1.7)39.4 レッドデ 3-3-3-3 |
||
7 | 9 |
タイキシャトル 牝4
プロヴァンス 栗毛
(サツカーボーイ)
藤沢澄雄 藤沢牧場
|
堀千亜 (大井) |
12.14 川崎
1600 C2十 九11 C2十 九11 6 8頭8番5人 470kg 森泰斗 54 1497(2.8)42.5 エイコー 7-7-7-6 |
11.29 大井
1500 C211 十12 C211 十12 4 13頭9番10人 466kg 和田譲 54 1390(1.3)39.6 ファクタ 10-10-10-10 |
11.16 大井
1600 C211 十12 C211 十12 8 11頭5番9人 463kg 森泰斗 54 1470(2.4)41.6 サンレイ 4-4-7-8 |
9.2 大井
1600 C2 六七 C2 六七 12 15頭8番11人 458kg 森泰斗 54 1456(1.5)40.7 ドラゴン 13-13-14-13 |
8.15 大井
1600 C2 九十 C2 九十 7 9頭3番4人 463kg 森泰斗 54 1447(1.6)39.8 ビービー 8-8-9-9 |
|
10 |
ダイタクバートラム 牡7
コアレスドール 青毛
(ブライアンズタイム)
加藤誠 コアレススタッド
|
堀江仁 (大井) |
12.6 船橋
1500 C2 五六 C2 五六 6 12頭12番9人 455kg 林 幻 56 1414(2.7)42.6 リガード 12-12-10-10 |
11.29 大井
1200 C211 十12 C211 十12 12 14頭6番9人 453kg 中野省 56 1163(1.0)38.8 マグナム 14-13 |
11.16 大井
1200 C211 十12 C211 十12 6 14頭4番7人 459kg 中野省 56 1158(0.5)38.3 コスモア 12-12 |
10.26 大井
1200 野方賞 C211 十12 4 14頭6番8人 452kg 中野省 56 1155(0.8)38.4 ハルサエ 12-12 |
10.12 大井
1200 新宿つ C2十 九11 6 13頭7番10人 453kg 中野省 56 1150(1.0)37.6 ヴェラク 12-11 |
||
8 | 11 |
コンデュイット 牝3
サンファンガール 芦毛
(PleasantColony)
酒井孝敏 木田牧場
|
庄子昭 (大井) |
11.29 大井
1500 C211 十12 C211 十12 13 13頭1番12人 422kg 中村尚 54 1411(3.4)41.2 ファクタ 9-8-12-12 |
11.15 大井
1400 C2八 七九 C2八 七九 12 13頭8番9人 418kg 瀧川寿 54 1311(3.0)39.9 ハクユウ 13-13-13 |
10.14 笠松
1400 第2回 3歳 1特選 6 9頭3番7人 422kg 山下雅 54 1309(0.7)38.4 ハードル 8-8-4-5 |
10.4 名古屋
1400 サラ3 3歳 3 6 9頭7番5人 412kg 山下雅 54 1321(2.9)4.0 ロケット 8-8-8-8 |
9.28 笠松
1400 3歳3 3歳 3 1 10頭1番7人 417kg 瀧川寿 54 1291(0.0)37.7 キャニオ 9-8-7-4 |
|
12 |
ストーミングホーム 牡4
ザミリア 鹿毛
(CapeCross)
松嶋良治 ダーレー・ジャパン・ファーム有限会社
|
荒井朋 (大井) |
11.29 大井
1500 C211 十12 C211 十12 7 13頭2番8人 479kg 山崎誠 56 1394(1.7)40.4 ファクタ 6-5-7-6 |
11.15 大井
1400 C2八 七九 C2八 七九 8 13頭5番6人 483kg 山崎誠 56 1305(2.4)40.3 ハクユウ 4-7-8 |
10.25 大井
1600 C2 六七 C2 六七 8 12頭10番7人 478kg 山崎誠 56 1451(0.5)39.7 セーブル 10-10-9-10 |
10.12 大井
1600 C2十 九11 C2十 九11 8 11頭1番9人 484kg 山崎誠 56 1456(1.7)40.6 セーブル 9-9-11-11 |
7.13 大井
1600 C2 七八 C2 七八 5 14頭9番7人 480kg 山崎誠 56 1440(1.3)39.2 チェイス 10-10-11-10 |