[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2016-12-26 水沢7R B2三組 B2 三組 ダート1600m 14:00発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ネオユニヴゼス 牝3
フェミニンガール 栗毛
(Kingmambo)
飯田正剛 千代田牧場
|
佐々由 (岩手) |
12.10 水沢
1600 B2四 B2 四組 2 11頭11番1人 448kg 阿部英 54 1457(0.0)40.8 サクライ 3-4-3-2 |
11.9 門別
1000 山葡萄 C2−3C3−1 2 12頭5番2人 450kg 服部茂 54 1008(0.8)37.2 シーズア 1-2 |
11.1 門別
1600 北海道 C2−3C3−1 2 8頭3番2人 454kg 服部茂 54 1449(0.2)41.9 ストーミ 1-1-1-1 |
10.18 門別
1600 優駿の C2−1 5 12頭2番1人 448kg 岩橋勇 54 1473(1.5)43.2 インテグ 5-5-3-5 |
9.27 門別
1700 デルフ C3−2 1 9頭6番1人 444kg 岩橋勇 54 1506(0.5)40.2 スセソー 1-1-1-1 |
|
2 | 2 |
ブラックタイド 牝3
フェリサティー 鹿毛
(タバスコキャット)
栗坂崇 中神牧場
|
菅原勲 (岩手) |
12.10 水沢
1600 金ケ崎 B2 三組 8 11頭1番8人 443kg 坂口裕 54 1478(1.9)42.9 キャンデ 4-3-4-6 |
11.27 水沢
1400 メイド B2 5 10頭4番3人 450kg 阿部英 54 1330(1.9)41.6 イチフジ 8-7-4-4 |
11.3 門別
1200 やきと C2−2 7 11頭11番4人 448kg 水野翔 54 1141(1.6)3.8 リーダー 8-7 |
10.18 門別
1200 日高町 C2−1 5 8頭8番1人 446kg 宮崎光 54 1170(0.9)41.3 フィラン 2-2 |
10.4 門別
1200 アポイ C2−2C3−1 2 10頭3番2人 452kg 宮崎光 54 1146(0.5)38.4 アライア 2-2 |
|
3 | 3 |
ブライアンズタイム 牝5
ポラリストウショウ 栗毛
(シアトルダンサー2)
井上修一 畠山牧場
|
晴山厚 (岩手) |
12.10 水沢
1600 金ケ崎 B2 三組 5 11頭8番3人 437kg 菅原俊 54 1469(1.0)40.8 キャンデ 11-11-11-9 |
11.27 水沢
1600 奥入瀬 B2 三組 10 11頭9番7人 444kg 小林凌 54 1469(2.2)41.4 アークマ 6-6-9-11 |
11.13 水沢
1600 おさか B2 三組 5 10頭8番4人 447kg 山本政 54 1418(0.5)39.2 ゼンノブ 8-8-8-6 |
10.30 盛岡
1600 B2四 B2 四組 1 10頭4番2人 448kg 小林凌 54 1412(0.2)39.1 プラウド 4-4 |
10.15 盛岡
1600 平庭闘 B2 五組 2 11頭5番2人 445kg 関本淳 54 1413(0.4)39.1 フランク 7-8 |
|
4 | 4 |
ダンシングカラー 牡5
ジュリア 鹿毛
(メイセイオペラ)
組)パートナーシップ 中神牧場
|
小西重 (岩手) |
12.10 水沢
1600 金ケ崎 B2 三組 3 11頭5番5人 458kg 齋藤雄 56 1462(0.3)41.4 キャンデ 2-2-2-1 |
11.27 水沢
1600 奥入瀬 B2 三組 7 11頭7番6人 458kg 齋藤雄 56 1467(2.0)41.2 アークマ 8-7-7-7 |
11.13 水沢
1600 おさか B2 三組 4 10頭6番3人 458kg 齋藤雄 56 1417(0.4)39.7 ゼンノブ 3-4-3-4 |
10.30 盛岡
1600 B2五 B2 五組 1 10頭5番2人 452kg 齋藤雄 56 1418(0.2)40.3 マイネル 4-1 |
10.17 盛岡
1600 B2七 B2 七組 1 9頭1番1人 451kg 齋藤雄 56 1423(0.1)38.2 ブライテ 2-2 |
|
5 | 5 |
ディープインパクト 牡5
ドリームカムカム 鹿毛
(メジロライアン)
西村專次 千代田牧場
|
櫻田康 (岩手) |
12.10 水沢
1600 金ケ崎 B2 三組 4 11頭4番7人 460kg 鈴木祐 56 1466(0.7)41.1 キャンデ 6-8-8-8 |
11.27 水沢
1600 奥入瀬 B2 三組 5 11頭4番8人 456kg 鈴木祐 56 1459(1.2)40.5 アークマ 4-5-6-5 |
11.13 水沢
1600 おさか B2 三組 8 10頭1番5人 452kg 鈴木祐 56 1425(1.2)40.1 ゼンノブ 7-5-5-7 |
10.31 盛岡
1600 B2二 B2 二組 4 9頭9番7人 458kg 高橋悠 56 1410(0.9)38.5 ヤマタケ 7-6 |
10.16 盛岡
1600 B2三 B2 三組 3 11頭4番6人 455kg 齋藤雄 56 1408(0.5)39.3 ヤマタケ 7-3 |
|
6 | 6 |
ロージズインメイ 牡7
スマイリングルーラ 青毛
(ダンスインザダーク)
湯澤寛 ビッグレッドファーム
|
畠山信 (岩手) |
12.10 水沢
1600 金ケ崎 B2 三組 2 11頭3番2人 498kg 山本聡 56 1462(0.3)40.5 キャンデ 10-9-9-4 |
11.27 水沢
1600 奥入瀬 B2 三組 6 11頭11番3人 497kg 山本聡 56 1463(1.6)40.8 アークマ 9-10-10-9 |
11.13 水沢
1600 おさか B2 三組 2 10頭10番5人 498kg 山本聡 56 1416(0.3)38.8 ゼンノブ 9-9-9-5 |
10.31 盛岡
1600 B2二 B2 二組 7 9頭4番8人 492kg 高松亮 56 1411(1.0)38.3 ヤマタケ 9-8 |
10.16 盛岡
1600 B2三 B2 三組 6 11頭9番4人 491kg 高松亮 56 1416(1.3)40.2 ヤマタケ 4-7 |
|
7 | 7 |
アメリカンボス 牡6
ヒダカツライン 鹿毛
(ニツポーテイオー)
木村良明 ノースガーデン
|
佐藤祐 (岩手) |
12.10 水沢
1600 金ケ崎 B2 三組 9 11頭2番10人 484kg 高松亮 56 1478(1.9)42.2 キャンデ 7-7-7-5 |
11.27 水沢
1600 奥入瀬 B2 三組 11 11頭10番11人 485kg 高松亮 56 1474(2.7)42.2 アークマ 3-3-4-8 |
11.9 門別
1000 山葡萄 C2−3C3−1 5 12頭12番11人 498kg 石川倭 56 1012(1.2)36.1 シーズア 9-9 |
11.1 門別
1200 ポイン C2−3C3−1 8 12頭9番8人 500kg 石川倭 56 1167(1.1)39.3 サーブル 11-11 |
10.19 門別
1200 北海道 C2−2C3−1 4 10頭9番8人 494kg 石川倭 56 1174(1.0)39.4 リーダー 10-9 |
|
8 |
デュランダル 牝4
ローレルウィッチ 黒鹿毛
(エルコンドルパサー)
大黒富美子 三石橋本牧場
|
村上昌 (岩手) |
12.10 水沢
1600 金ケ崎 B2 三組 11 11頭9番11人 463kg 木村暁 54 1502(4.3)44.9 キャンデ 5-5-6-10 |
11.26 水沢
1400 B2 B2 6 12頭10番7人 470kg 坂口裕 54 1338(1.2)42.7 プリンセ 4-4-5-4 |
11.14 水沢
1400 ノベン B2 10 12頭8番11人 463kg 木村暁 54 1304(2.1)41.3 イチフジ 3-3-3-7 |
10.31 盛岡
1400 全日本 B2 7 10頭5番5人 455kg 木村暁 54 1275(1.4)39.2 ロザムン 3-3 |
10.17 盛岡
1200 江刺産 B2 5 12頭8番5人 456kg 坂口裕 54 1152(1.1)39.1 ヤマニン 4-4 |
||
8 | 9 |
クロフネ 牝5
ブライティアカーム 芦毛
(キンググローリアス)
小林昌志 雅牧場
|
晴山厚 (岩手) |
12.12 水沢
1900 ディセ B2 5 10頭8番6人 528kg 関本淳 54 2078(2.2)43.5 イチフジ 4-4-5-6 |
11.28 水沢
1600 B2五 B2 五組 1 11頭3番2人 529kg 関本淳 54 1468(0.3)40.1 トーホク 1-1-1-1 |
11.12 水沢
1600 B2七 B2 七組 1 9頭8番1人 528kg 関本淳 54 1428(0.1)39.6 ヤマニン 3-3-2-2 |
10.29 盛岡
1600 B2七 B2 七組 4 9頭2番2人 532kg 関本淳 54 1429(0.3)40.3 サクライ 2-1 |
10.17 盛岡
1600 B2七 B2 七組 2 9頭9番3人 531kg 関本淳 54 1424(0.1)38.1 ステージ 3-3 |
|
10 |
シンボリクリスエス 牝5
モアマイガール 鹿毛
(フジキセキ)
千葉浩 日西牧場
|
酒井仁 (岩手) |
12.10 水沢
1600 金ケ崎 B2 三組 7 11頭6番6人 453kg 村上忍 54 1477(1.8)4.3 キャンデ 1-1-1-3 |
11.27 水沢
1600 奥入瀬 B2 三組 8 11頭8番10人 450kg 阿部英 54 1468(2.1)41.8 アークマ 2-2-2-3 |
11.13 水沢
1600 おさか B2 三組 6 10頭9番9人 451kg 阿部英 54 1421(0.8)40.4 ゼンノブ 1-1-1-2 |
10.16 盛岡
1600 B2三 B2 三組 8 11頭8番8人 442kg 阿部英 54 1422(1.9)41.6 ヤマタケ 1-2 |
10.2 盛岡
1600 みちの B2 四組 2 8頭8番3人 441kg 関本淳 54 1411(0.2)39.3 オーバー 2-1 |