[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2016-12-26 水沢5R C2六組 C2 六組 ダート1400m 12:50発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ナカヤマフェスタ 牝3
トリプルタイム 鹿毛
(リアルシヤダイ)
村山卓也 城地清満
|
晴山厚 (岩手) |
12.3 水沢
1300 一般戦 C2 三組 2 10頭5番1人 446kg 関本淳 54 1267(0.1)41.1 イリスマ 7-6-3-2 |
11.14 水沢
1400 C2四 C2 四組 7 10頭9番3人 446kg 菅原俊 54 1308(2.0)39.7 セラグリ 9-9-9-8 |
10.31 盛岡
1400 C2三 C2 三組 3 9頭6番3人 447kg 関本淳 54 1282(1.3)38.5 ブラック 4-3 |
10.16 盛岡
1600 C2 C2 2 10頭2番3人 451kg 菅原俊 54 1404(0.2)36.5 ブライテ 8-6 |
9.25 J中山
1800 3歳未勝利 16 16頭3番11人 458kg 津村明 54 2014(6.6)43.7 ベバスカ 5-6-14-16 |
|
2 | 2 |
ブラックタキシード 牝3
バトルメイトリーズ 青鹿毛
(バトルイニシャチブ)
大黒富美子 杉山義行
|
及川良 (岩手) |
12.18 水沢
1300 一般戦 C2 三組 3 8頭2番6人 445kg 木村直 54 1249(1.0)39.9 モンサン 4-4-3-3 |
12.11 水沢
1400 C2六 C2 六組 9 10頭5番9人 445kg 木村直 54 1362(4.4)43.9 マキシマ 5-6-7-8 |
12.4 水沢
1400 選抜戦 C2 二組 9 9頭8番6人 443kg 木村直 54 1361(4.0)43.6 コトブキ 7-8-8-8 |
11.27 水沢
850 十和田 C2 4 7頭5番5人 444kg 木村直 54 541(1.3)3.8 マニワッ 5-3 |
11.20 水沢
1400 JA岩 選抜戦C2一組 4 8頭1番7人 444kg 木村直 54 1320(0.3)40.8 ビービー 1-1-1-1 |
|
3 | 3 |
ヴゼミリアン 牝3
ユウアールシー 芦毛
(クロフネ)
大黒富美子 長谷川一男
|
城地俊 (岩手) |
12.18 水沢
1300 一般戦 C2 二組 8 8頭1番3人 410kg 阿部英 54 1273(3.5)43.4 ブライテ 1-1-1-3 |
12.12 水沢
1400 C2五 C2 五組 8 8頭4番0人 413kg 阿部英 54 1358(4.4)44.2 ハコダテ 6-6-6-7 |
12.3 水沢
1300 芳醇ア C2 二組 8 10頭4番5人 409kg 阿部英 54 1289(1.9)44.1 エンゼル 2-2-2-3 |
11.28 水沢
1400 C2四 C2 四組 9 10頭7番9人 414kg 阿部英 54 1367(4.0)44.1 レオディ 2-2-3-8 |
11.19 水沢
1300 一般戦 一般戦C2三組 1 10頭2番1人 415kg 南郷家 54 1271(0.0)4.1 ドクトル 2-1-1-1 |
|
4 | 4 |
ホワイトマズル 牝7
マイピュアハート 鹿毛
(ダンスインザダーク)
遠藤正廣 坂牧場
|
千博次 (岩手) |
11.7 盛岡
1400 C2二 C2 二組 7 9頭7番5人 432kg 木村暁 54 1310(1.9)38.8 シャイニ 9-9 |
10.17 盛岡
1400 C2二 C2 二組 6 10頭6番4人 431kg 木村暁 54 1304(1.8)39.7 ヴァーサ 4-5 |
10.10 盛岡
1400 ありが C2 三組 6 10頭5番5人 431kg 木村暁 54 1283(2.7)38.9 シンキン 6-6 |
10.3 盛岡
1400 C2三 C2 三組 4 10頭9番4人 433kg 木村暁 54 1301(0.9)39.5 ボルジア 3-5 |
9.19 盛岡
1400 希望郷 C2 三組 4 8頭5番6人 423kg 木村暁 54 1293(1.3)39.6 ローズサ 3-5 |
|
5 | 5 |
スウィフトカレント 牝4
ヒルノコマンダー 鹿毛
(コマンダーインチーフ)
(有)メルシー 飯島功典
|
工藤裕 (岩手) |
12.18 水沢
1400 選抜戦 C2 二組 5 9頭2番7人 383kg 鈴木祐 54 1312(1.5)38.5 マンダリ 8-8-9-6 |
12.12 水沢
1400 C2五 C2 五組 5 8頭1番7人 381kg 小林凌 54 1338(2.9)40.5 ヴィグラ 8-8-8-8 |
12.3 水沢
1300 芳醇ア C2 二組 3 10頭3番8人 387kg 小林凌 54 1278(0.8)40.9 エンゼル 8-8-8-5 |
11.19 水沢
1300 一般戦 一般戦C2二組 6 10頭5番7人 378kg 木村直 54 1279(1.1)40.7 コスモエ 8-7-6-6 |
11.14 水沢
1400 C2四 C2 四組 6 10頭3番10人 388kg 木村直 54 1307(1.9)38.7 セラグリ 10-10-10-9 |
|
6 | 6 |
ゴールドアリュール 牝3
ブライティアガール 栗毛
(アフリート)
小林昌志 雅牧場
|
晴山厚 (岩手) |
12.11 水沢
1400 C2八 C2 八組 1 10頭10番2人 458kg 関本淳 54 1329(0.0)41.7 ミカタ 3-3-3-1 |
12.4 水沢
1400 選抜戦 C2 三組 1 9頭3番1人 460kg 関本淳 54 1329(0.0)41.8 ダンデラ 2-2-4-3 |
11.21 水沢
1400 優秀戦 優秀戦C2四組 4 6頭3番1人 459kg 関本淳 54 1322(1.5)40.8 コウイッ 3-4-3-4 |
11.6 盛岡
1200 岩泉町 C2 九組 2 9頭4番2人 461kg 関本淳 54 1146(0.4)37.9 サーリア 3-3 |
10.22 盛岡
1200 C2十 C2 十一 1 8頭4番1人 461kg 関本淳 54 1147(1.3)37.3 ワンドロ 1-1 |
|
7 | 7 |
ハービンジャー 牡4
ストリートスタイル 鹿毛
(アドマイヤベガ)
森田徹 下河辺牧場
|
佐藤祐 (岩手) |
12.18 水沢
1300 一般戦 C2 二組 5 8頭5番4人 443kg 菅原辰 56 1266(2.8)42.4 ブライテ 4-4-3-3 |
12.12 水沢
1400 C2五 C2 五組 7 8頭3番6人 445kg 高橋悠 56 1349(4.0)43.1 ヴィグラ 7-7-7-6 |
12.4 水沢
1400 選抜戦 C2 一組 7 9頭8番6人 443kg 菅原辰 56 1340(0.8)41.3 グライア 2-2-2-3 |
11.28 水沢
1400 C2四 C2 四組 5 10頭2番7人 438kg 秋元耕 56 1349(2.2)42.2 レオディ 4-3-4-4 |
11.19 水沢
1300 一般戦 一般戦C2二組 3 10頭3番2人 436kg 菅原辰 56 1269(0.1)40.1 コスモエ 5-5-4-3 |
|
8 | 8 |
ティンバーカントリー 牡7
アプローズフラワー 栗毛
(ロイヤルスキー)
大信田和彦 びらとり牧場
|
櫻田康 (岩手) |
12.19 水沢
1400 優秀戦 C2 三組 5 7頭3番5人 511kg 大坪慎 56 1295(0.7)39.8 メイショ 5-4-4-4 |
12.11 水沢
1400 C2六 C2 六組 2 10頭10番7人 512kg 大坪慎 56 1323(0.5)40.7 マキシマ 3-3-4-3 |
12.3 水沢
1300 一般戦 C2 三組 3 10頭4番6人 512kg 大坪慎 56 1271(0.5)41.3 イリスマ 6-8-6-7 |
11.27 水沢
1400 C2五 C2 五組 7 9頭4番6人 513kg 大坪慎 56 1342(2.4)4.2 ヤマニン 7-7-8-8 |
9.19 盛岡
1400 C2四 C2 四組 7 8頭4番4人 499kg 大坪慎 56 1324(3.7)40.7 シュクエ 5-6 |