[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2016-12-18 高知2R 比江山史跡特別 2歳−2 ダート1300m 15:25発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ハイアーゲーム 牝2
エーシンパーティー 黒鹿毛
(TaleoftheCat)
上岡和男 斉藤政志
|
打越勇 (高知) |
12.10 高知
1300 うんと 2歳−1 8 8頭2番8人 494kg 西川敏 54 1278(3.7)41.6 フリビオ 7-7-7-8 |
11.23 高知
1400 黒潮ジ 2歳2歳高知デビュー馬 4 10頭3番4人 496kg 倉兼育 54 1337(1.7)41.1 フリビオ 9-8-5-5 |
11.13 高知
1300 2歳− 2歳−1 1 11頭5番3人 499kg 宮川実 54 1269(0.2)40.3 タルトフ 3-3-3-2 |
10.30 高知
1300 2歳− 2歳−1 3 11頭2番4人 508kg 倉兼育 54 1283(1.7)40.5 ソラネ 8-6-5-4 |
10.2 高知
1300 第6回 2歳−1 7 12頭7番2人 495kg 宮川実 54 1306(5.0)4.5 ソラネ 4-3-3-5 |
|
2 | 2 |
シンボリクリスエス 牡2
クレメンティア 黒鹿毛
(フジキセキ)
西森鶴 ニシケンフアーム
|
目迫大 (高知) |
12.10 高知
1300 土佐藩 2歳−2 6 8頭5番5人 453kg 上田将 55 1297(2.1)42.7 ミラーブ 6-6-7-6 |
11.9 門別
1000 2歳 2歳5組 9 9頭3番9人 446kg 水野翔 55 1029(2.3)37.6 キセキノ 9-9 |
11.2 門別
1200 2歳 2歳5組 8 9頭6番9人 452kg 井上幹 55 1182(2.4)41.1 キリンタ 9-9 |
10.26 門別
1200 2歳 2歳5組 9 9頭4番9人 448kg 井上幹 55 1201(2.4)41.3 クラキン 9-8 |
10.11 門別
1200 2歳 2歳5組 7 8頭5番8人 444kg 井上幹 55 1173(1.8)40.6 ブレーヴ 7-7 |
|
3 | 3 |
カネヒキリ 牝2
ランタナ 栗毛
(ブライアンズタイム)
邑田昌平 北星村田牧場
|
打越勇 (高知) |
12.10 高知
1300 うんと 2歳−1 4 8頭7番3人 442kg 宮川実 54 1258(1.7)40.8 フリビオ 2-2-2-4 |
11.23 高知
1400 黒潮ジ 2歳2歳高知デビュー馬 2 10頭6番3人 437kg 宮川実 54 1320(0.0)4.0 フリビオ 1-1-1-1 |
11.6 高知
1300 ポイン C3−1選抜馬 9 10頭8番5人 441kg 宮川実 53 1281(3.5)4.3 ヨアソビ 3-5-7-10 |
10.23 高知
1400 高知競 C3−1選抜馬 4 10頭1番4人 440kg 宮川実 53 1325(0.7)40.9 ゴセイバ 1-1-1-2 |
10.1 高知
1300 葉ゴボ C3−8 1 10頭5番1人 443kg 宮川実 53 1268(0.2)40.6 ベニノホ 1-1-1-1 |
|
4 | 4 |
ヒルノダムール 牝2
アヴェネンテ 鹿毛
(ファンタスティックライト)
花本啓典 奥山博
|
川野勇 (高知) |
12.10 高知
1300 土佐藩 2歳−2 5 8頭6番7人 374kg 岡村卓 54 1296(2.0)42.8 ミラーブ 3-3-4-7 |
11.23 高知
1300 C3− C3−10 11 12頭2番7人 382kg 藤原良 53 1285(5.0)42.1 サクラビ 9-10-11-12 |
11.3 門別
1000 2歳 2歳未勝利 5 8頭6番5人 384kg 亀井洋 54 1021(0.9)37.3 トップオ 2-2 |
10.19 門別
1000 オータ 2歳未勝利 6 11頭1番7人 386kg 亀井洋 54 1049(0.8)40.4 カントリ 1-1 |
10.11 門別
1000 2歳 2歳未勝利 7 12頭11番8人 386kg 亀井洋 54 1040(1.3)39.4 スタート 2-3 |
|
5 | 5 |
マツリダゴッホ 牝2
テンフォー 黒鹿毛
(Aptitude)
堀口晴男 有限会社石川牧場
|
雑賀正 (高知) |
11.20 J東京
1400 2歳新馬 15 15頭2番11人 430kg 木幡初 54 1266(2.3)37.6 イエロー 2-2 |
|||||
6 |
プリサイスエンド 牝2
サニーエスペランサ 鹿毛
(ディクタット)
古味裕章 丸村村下ファーム
|
打越勇 (高知) |
|||||||
6 | 7 |
ローレルゲレイロ 牡2
ツジノヒマワリ 鹿毛
(トニービン)
西森鶴 北星村田牧場
|
細川忠 (高知) |
12.10 高知
1300 うんと 2歳−1 6 8頭4番6人 460kg 別府衣 55 1270(2.9)41.5 フリビオ 4-4-4-6 |
9.29 門別
1000 2歳 2歳5組 4 8頭6番5人 462kg 井上幹 55 1023(0.8)37.8 マックス 4-4 |
9.14 門別
1200 北海道 2歳5組 4 10頭1番9人 454kg 井上幹 54 1161(0.4)39.7 タッチラ 6-5 |
9.1 門別
1000 サファ 2歳オープン 5 7頭4番7人 460kg 井上幹 54 1022(1.1)37.8 ハウマー 4-5 |
8.17 門別
1000 2歳 2歳未勝利 1 9頭2番5人 456kg 井上幹 54 1015(0.4)37.2 ウワサノ 4-4 |
|
8 |
スターリングローズ 牡2
コロニアルディーバ 鹿毛
(コロニアルアッフェアー)
長浜和也 サンローゼン
|
那俄哲 (高知) |
12.10 高知
1300 こんに 2歳−3 4 8頭8番7人 447kg 下村瑠 55 1302(3.2)43.6 モミヂノ 6-6-5-4 |
11.23 高知
1400 黒潮ジ 2歳2歳高知デビュー馬 7 10頭5番10人 435kg 山崎雅 56 1360(4.0)40.9 フリビオ 10-10-10-10 |
11.13 高知
1300 2歳− 2歳−1 11 11頭9番11人 436kg 下村瑠 55 1316(4.7)41.8 カミノル 11-11-11-11 |
10.30 高知
1300 2歳− 2歳−1 11 11頭7番11人 435kg 山崎雅 55 1313(4.7)41.2 ソラネ 11-11-11-9 |
10.16 高知
1300 2歳− 2歳−1 9 9頭1番9人 433kg 山崎雅 55 1324(6.3)43.9 フリビオ 8-8-9-9 |
||
7 | 9 |
ドリームジャーニー 牡2
シャンハイレディ 黒鹿毛
(シャンハイ)
菅波雅巳 武田牧場
|
田中守 (高知) |
11.19 J東京
1400 2歳未勝利 15 16頭8番14人 434kg 石川裕 55 1279(3.7)40.1 トレンド 10-9 |
10.9 J東京
1400 2歳未勝利 13 18頭13番6人 428kg 柴田善 55 1251(2.1)36.5 ドウディ 15-15 |
8.28 J新潟
1200 2歳新馬 8 18頭9番9人 426kg 柴田善 54 1121(0.7)35.5 ダノンハ 11-11 |
|||
10 |
デュランダル 牝2
レッドディクシー 栗毛
(DixieUnion)
組)駿馬会 スカイビーチステーブル
|
目迫大 (高知) |
12.10 高知
1300 こんに 2歳−3 5 8頭5番4人 454kg 岡村卓 54 1305(3.5)43.9 モミヂノ 5-5-6-5 |
11.10 門別
1000 2歳 2歳未勝利 10 10頭5番7人 454kg 岡村卓 54 1044(2.9)40.2 ヒカリチ 2-5 |
11.1 門別
1000 2歳 2歳未勝利 3 10頭5番5人 454kg 岡村卓 54 1046(0.2)39.9 ウィック 1-1 |
10.20 門別
1500 2歳 2歳未勝利 8 9頭1番8人 456kg 岡村卓 54 1455(4.7)45.3 ミミ 5-5-7-8 |
10.12 門別
1600 2歳 2歳未勝利 7 7頭3番7人 456kg 岡村卓 54 1502(3.1)43.5 ワンズネ 1-1-1-3 |
||
8 | 11 |
サクラプレジデント 牝2
ナンヨーノアナタ 栗毛
(ティッカネン)
(有)アシスタント 三好牧場
|
那俄哲 (高知) |
||||||
12 |
スターリングローズ 牡2
セイカディーバ 栗毛
(イーグルカフェ)
大黒富美子 若林順一
|
打越勇 (高知) |
11.19 J京都
1400 2歳未勝利 12 16頭12番16人 460kg 荻野極 55 1267(1.3)38.2 アシャカ 14-14 |
11.12 J東京
1400 2歳未勝利 16 16頭16番15人 466kg 菊澤一 55 1287(2.6)38.2 パルフェ 13-16 |
9.17 J阪神
1800 2歳新馬 13 16頭12番14人 450kg 坂井瑠 54 2006(6.7)42.1 ゲキリン 16-16-16-15 |