[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2016-12-18 水沢9R C1四組 C1 四組 ダート1600m 14:40発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
フォーティナイナーズサン 牡6
コールドフロント 栗毛
(StormCat)
新井昭二 荻伏服部牧場
|
小西重 (岩手) |
12.4 水沢
1600 C1二 C1 二組 6 11頭5番9人 464kg 齋藤雄 56 1481(1.4)43.1 カタオモ 7-7-6-7 |
11.21 水沢
1600 C1二 C1 二組 6 9頭7番7人 465kg 齋藤雄 56 1464(2.1)4.2 コスモタ 5-5-5-4 |
11.6 盛岡
1400 綾鷹賞 C1 六組 1 10頭3番9人 475kg 高松亮 56 1284(0.0)39.9 ロードラ 2-2 |
10.24 盛岡
1400 C1七 C1 七組 7 10頭2番8人 468kg 高松亮 56 1297(0.7)40.1 ブリーロ 7-6 |
10.10 盛岡
1600 岩手ス C1 五組 9 11頭1番3人 465kg 齋藤雄 56 1433(2.5)40.4 クドース 8-6 |
|
2 | 2 |
キンシャサノキセキ 牝4
ミーナー 鹿毛
(EndSweep)
長谷川成利 山際辰夫
|
小西重 (岩手) |
12.3 水沢
1400 プレミ C1 五組 1 10頭1番3人 455kg 齋藤雄 54 1339(0.0)43.2 トーコー 1-1-1-1 |
11.5 盛岡
1400 おおの C1 七組 3 12頭8番5人 446kg 齋藤雄 54 1286(1.7)40.4 ダンスト 1-1 |
10.24 盛岡
1400 C1八 C1 八組 7 10頭10番5人 452kg 齋藤雄 54 1311(1.4)4.3 ディープ 4-5 |
10.9 盛岡
1400 湯川温 C1 六組 6 10頭4番5人 452kg 齋藤雄 54 1273(0.7)39.8 アルマラ 2-1 |
9.26 盛岡
1400 希望郷 C1 七組 8 10頭5番1人 450kg 齋藤雄 54 1316(3.5)4.3 スマート 2-3 |
|
3 | 3 |
チーフベアハート 牡10
ミホグレース 鹿毛
(アスワン)
蟹江知彦 沖田忠幸
|
佐藤浩 (岩手) |
12.5 水沢
1600 凧上げ C1 三組 10 11頭7番10人 498kg 山本聡 56 1487(2.0)4.2 ノンシュ 9-9-10-10 |
11.21 水沢
1600 C1三 C1 三組 6 9頭1番7人 501kg 大坪慎 56 1468(2.4)4.1 ニシノデ 8-8-9-9 |
11.7 盛岡
1600 盛岡り C1 二組 8 9頭2番9人 495kg 大坪慎 56 1445(2.3)40.8 ディープ 7-8 |
10.23 盛岡
1600 よこて C1 三組 8 10頭10番10人 492kg 大坪慎 56 1439(1.4)40.2 ネクスト 7-9 |
10.9 盛岡
1600 震災復 C1 二組 9 11頭3番7人 493kg 山本聡 56 1406(2.0)38.6 マイネル 5-6 |
|
4 | 4 |
バトルプラン 牝3
エターナルサーガ 栗毛
(ブライアンズタイム)
長澤茂 畠山牧場
|
小西重 (岩手) |
12.5 水沢
1600 凧上げ C1 三組 2 11頭8番1人 433kg 齋藤雄 54 1469(0.2)41.2 ノンシュ 3-4-3-2 |
11.5 盛岡
1400 復興応 C1 八組 1 11頭4番1人 439kg 齋藤雄 54 1273(0.3)38.2 ニコラシ 2-2 |
10.22 盛岡
1400 麒麟淡 C1 十組 2 10頭6番2人 442kg 齋藤雄 54 1276(0.1)38.7 コスモタ 2-2 |
10.3 盛岡
1400 C2一 C2 一組 2 10頭9番1人 441kg 齋藤雄 54 1278(0.1)37.8 トウショ 1-1 |
9.19 盛岡
1400 C2四 C2 四組 1 8頭5番1人 447kg 齋藤雄 54 1287(0.7)38.5 ボルジア 2-1 |
|
5 | 5 |
ジャングルポケット 牡6
ブーティー 黒鹿毛
(フジキセキ)
高橋悦見 上水牧場
|
佐々由 (岩手) |
12.4 水沢
1600 C1二 C1 二組 8 11頭2番10人 497kg 鈴木祐 56 1488(2.1)42.7 カタオモ 11-11-11-9 |
11.21 水沢
1600 C1二 C1 二組 9 9頭9番9人 498kg 阿部英 56 1482(3.9)43.6 コスモタ 6-7-6-9 |
11.7 盛岡
1600 盛岡り C1 二組 6 9頭5番5人 488kg 阿部英 56 1430(0.8)39.5 ディープ 5-5 |
10.23 盛岡
1600 よこて C1 三組 4 10頭3番2人 491kg 阿部英 56 1431(0.6)40.1 ネクスト 5-5 |
10.9 盛岡
1400 湯川温 C1 六組 1 10頭10番7人 484kg 阿部英 56 1266(0.1)38.6 マイネル 4-5 |
|
6 | 6 |
ファルブラヴ 牝3
フローラルウインド 栗毛
(アグネスタキオン)
伊藤孝治 本桐牧場
|
村上実 (岩手) |
12.4 水沢
1600 C1二 C1 二組 7 11頭9番4人 414kg 村上忍 54 1486(1.9)44.3 カタオモ 2-2-1-4 |
11.21 水沢
1600 C1三 C1 三組 4 9頭3番4人 418kg 村上忍 54 1459(1.5)41.4 ニシノデ 4-4-4-3 |
11.5 盛岡
1400 おおの C1 七組 1 12頭6番3人 409kg 村上忍 54 1269(0.5)38.5 トーコー 4-2 |
10.22 盛岡
1400 キリン C1 九組 4 11頭4番6人 412kg 村上忍 54 1289(1.4)38.2 シンキン 3-3 |
10.8 盛岡
1400 南部杯 C1 七組 6 9頭8番2人 406kg 村上忍 54 1285(1.4)38.6 ダンスト 7-5 |
|
7 |
ロージズインメイ 牝3
ブライティアエルフ 鹿毛
(アドマイヤコジーン)
小林昌志 清水牧場
|
晴山厚 (岩手) |
12.3 水沢
1800 錦秋湖 C1 3 8頭8番6人 478kg 関本淳 54 2021(0.4)40.9 コスモタ 3-3-3-2 |
11.20 水沢
1400 JA岩 C1 八組 1 11頭9番1人 482kg 関本淳 54 1305(0.6)39.6 ナスダッ 1-2-2-2 |
11.7 盛岡
1400 C2二 C2 二組 1 9頭5番1人 478kg 関本淳 54 1291(0.0)38.1 ホープト 3-1 |
10.24 盛岡
1400 C2四 C2 四組 1 10頭6番1人 477kg 関本淳 54 1281(0.4)39.2 クリンク 1-1 |
10.17 盛岡
1400 C2五 C2 五組 2 10頭5番2人 477kg 関本淳 54 1276(0.1)38.9 ブラック 1-1 |
||
7 | 8 |
メイショウボーラー 牝3
パドブレ 鹿毛
(ホワイトマズル)
佐藤弘樹 ミルファーム
|
佐藤雅 (岩手) |
12.3 水沢
1800 錦秋湖 C1 5 8頭2番4人 461kg 山本政 54 2024(0.7)40.3 コスモタ 7-7-7-6 |
11.19 水沢
1400 声援に C1 七組 1 10頭2番1人 466kg 山本聡 54 1319(0.8)4.1 タマニカ 2-2-2-1 |
11.5 盛岡
1400 復興応 C1 八組 2 11頭1番2人 463kg 鈴木祐 54 1276(0.3)38.6 シュクエ 1-1 |
10.23 盛岡
1400 C1十 C1 十一 2 9頭7番2人 460kg 高松亮 54 1280(0.5)39.8 サインズ 2-2 |
10.10 盛岡
1400 オッズ C2 一組 2 10頭7番4人 453kg 高松亮 54 1262(0.5)37.2 トウショ 1-1 |
|
9 |
レギュラーメンバー 牡5
ホーリーダンサー 鹿毛
(ダージー)
谷謙介 風ノ丘ファーム
|
及川良 (岩手) |
12.5 水沢
1400 C1六 C1 六組 1 11頭5番8人 523kg 木村暁 56 1332(0.0)42.3 ヒシニー 5-5-6-4 |
11.1 門別
1200 志特別 C2−3C3−1 8 12頭11番11人 526kg 宮平鷹 56 1169(1.6)40.1 ナリユキ 5-5 |
10.19 門別
1200 北海道 C2−2C3−1 9 10頭2番10人 518kg 坂下秀 56 1180(1.6)40.4 リーダー 7-8 |
10.5 門別
1600 芙蓉特 C3−2 7 7頭4番5人 514kg 坂下秀 56 1484(3.8)45.1 クインズ 4-4-5-6 |
9.21 門別
1200 ダリア C2−3C3−1 9 9頭6番5人 520kg 坂下秀 56 1197(5.0)43.1 マグナム 4-4 |
||
8 | 10 |
アドマイヤマックス 牡9
マイネノエル 黒鹿毛
(トニービン)
杉浦和也 コスモヴューファーム
|
菅原右 (岩手) |
12.5 水沢
1600 凧上げ C1 三組 9 11頭6番11人 482kg 陶文峰 56 1487(2.0)41.8 ノンシュ 11-11-11-11 |
11.21 水沢
1600 C1三 C1 三組 7 9頭7番9人 484kg 陶文峰 56 1468(2.4)4.1 ニシノデ 9-9-8-8 |
11.7 盛岡
1600 レディ C1 8 10頭7番7人 478kg 別府衣 56 1435(2.5)39.8 プレミア 8-9 |
10.23 盛岡
1600 よこて C1 三組 5 10頭6番8人 475kg 陶文峰 56 1434(0.9)39.4 ネクスト 8-8 |
10.9 盛岡
1600 震災復 C1 二組 7 11頭1番11人 476kg 小林凌 56 1402(1.6)37.8 マイネル 9-7 |
|
11 |
スマートボーイ 牝6
モンシェリー 鹿毛
(メジロライアン)
大信田和彦 グランド牧場
|
櫻田康 (岩手) |
9.3 水沢
1600 久慈秋 B2 八組 11 11頭9番8人 424kg 鈴木祐 54 1481(3.8)41.5 ヤマタケ 11-11-11-11 |
8.15 盛岡
1600 久慈市 C1 三組 6 8頭1番5人 421kg 鈴木祐 54 1418(2.3)39.5 パルミエ 4-4 |
8.1 盛岡
1400 一関夏 C1 三組 9 10頭3番7人 423kg 大坪慎 54 1274(1.0)38.3 ヤマニン 6-7 |
7.18 盛岡
1200 ジャパ C1 8 12頭2番10人 430kg 川原正 54 1135(1.5)36.3 ツキノピ 11-11 |
7.4 水沢
1400 エメラ C1 四組 1 10頭9番7人 423kg 鈴木祐 54 1310(0.2)39.7 マイネル 1-2-1-2 |