[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2016-12-12 川崎11R 湯河原梅林「梅の宴」特別2016 B3 一 ダート1600m 20:15発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ネオユニヴゼス 牝5
ヴィクトリアルイゼ 鹿毛
(シンボリクリスエス)
尾崎雄二 富本茂喜
|
飯田幸 (川崎) |
11.4 川崎
1600 菊花( B3 三 12 14頭1番13人 479kg 見澤譲 54 1468(2.2)42.9 ギンザセ 1-1-3-3 |
7.25 川崎
1600 祝20 B3 二 8 14頭2番11人 475kg 見澤譲 54 1451(2.1)42.6 ハニーム 3-2-2-2 |
7.4 川崎
1500 湘南ひ B3 二 13 13頭7番11人 475kg 見澤譲 54 1378(2.2)4.3 キタサン 5-6-8-7 |
6.14 川崎
1500 涼風( B3 二 14 14頭3番8人 478kg 見澤譲 54 1410(3.6)44.8 ポッドブ 3-3-5-4 |
5.25 川崎
1600 桐の花 B3 三 2 10頭2番8人 474kg 見澤譲 54 1453(0.2)38.3 パイロス 1-1-1-1 |
|
2 | 2 |
サウスヴィグラス 牡3
ドリームダイヤ 栗毛
(カコイーシーズ)
(株)ドリームターフ タイヘイ牧場
|
佐々仁 (川崎) |
9.12 川崎
1600 長月( B3 二 7 11頭7番2人 509kg 和田譲 55 1472(2.1)41.7 エメンタ 3-3-3-3 |
8.22 川崎
1500 映画「 B3 二 4 12頭2番4人 511kg 和田譲 55 1390(1.2)43.1 シゲルジ 4-3-1-1 |
7.27 川崎
1600 ジュラ B2B3選定馬JRA選定馬 8 14頭9番10人 510kg 和田譲 54 1444(1.0)40.3 マテリア 1-1-1-1 |
7.6 川崎
1600 天の川 B3 三 3 11頭6番6人 505kg 和田譲 55 1446(1.0)40.2 マテリア 1-1-1-1 |
6.14 川崎
1500 涼風( B3 二 5 14頭13番7人 508kg 和田譲 54 1377(0.3)41.5 ポッドブ 6-7-4-4 |
|
3 | 3 |
タイムパラドックス 牡4
ガレリアトウショウ 鹿毛
(トワイニング)
吉岡泰治 岡田猛
|
加藤誠 (川崎) |
11.30 大井
1800 アーバ B2B3選定馬特別 14 16頭4番14人 507kg 今野忠 55 2022(5.9)45.8 レイディ 1-1-1-1 |
10.31 川崎
1500 午後の C1 三 1 14頭8番6人 512kg 的場文 56 1379(0.2)40.7 ジョルジ 7-6-3-3 |
10.3 川崎
1600 稲村ヶ C1 三 4 9頭7番8人 509kg 的場文 56 1467(0.9)39.9 ゴールデ 7-7-9-6 |
11.17 川崎
1600 胡桃( C1 一 3 13頭5番6人 502kg 森泰斗 56 1465(1.9)42.7 トーホウ 6-4-3-3 |
10.22 川崎
2000 材木座 C1選定馬 9 10頭7番3人 495kg 森泰斗 56 2171(3.2)42.1 トーホウ 4-4-3-2-3-7 |
|
4 | 4 |
スニッツェル 牡4
プラチナベール 鹿毛
(アグネスタキオン)
豊島幸麿 レイクヴィラファーム
|
久保信 (大井) |
11.27 大井
1200 「ウマ B3 三選抜特別 8 16頭3番13人 530kg 東原悠 56 1147(0.9)39.1 ミニレイ 7-6 |
8.14 大井
1400 ニコニ B3 二選抜特別 競走除外 16頭5番0人 510kg 今野忠 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
8.1 大井
1200 ペッパ B3 三選抜特別 10 13頭10番6人 506kg 赤岡修 56 1144(2.2)38.6 ポルター 8-8 |
7.13 大井
1400 アルタ B3 四選抜特別 11 16頭5番2人 509kg 吉原寛 56 1290(1.5)39.6 ニシノラ 6-8-8 |
6.28 大井
1400 門別グ B3 二選抜特別 2 16頭9番6人 512kg 吉原寛 56 1279(0.1)37.9 ピエール 3-2-2 |
|
5 |
イーグルカフェ 牡4
シンカンノゾミ 黒鹿毛
(アスワン)
(株)T.U.K. 赤石久夫
|
栗田裕 (大井) |
11.28 大井
1400 カノー B3 二選抜特別 8 16頭13番16人 470kg 保園翔 56 1301(1.6)41.7 ビオレン 1-1-1 |
11.14 大井
1200 ベテル B3 三選抜特別 16 16頭6番11人 471kg 保園翔 56 1159(2.2)39.3 タケノス 12-12 |
10.14 大井
1200 スマイ B3 四選抜特別 5 13頭13番12人 462kg 保園翔 56 1143(0.4)38.5 ピースフ 2-2 |
9.23 大井
1200 長月賞 B3 四選抜特別 14 16頭9番15人 463kg 保園翔 56 1155(2.1)4.0 エクレア 5-6 |
9.5 船橋
1600 小金牧 B2 二以下 12 14頭13番12人 454kg 保園翔 55 1464(4.1)43.9 ハニーム 1-1-1-2 |
||
5 | 6 |
ハーツクライ 牡3
レディプリンセス 青鹿毛
(ブライアンズタイム)
光安了 ケイアイファーム
|
佐々功 (船橋) |
12.6 船橋
1200 疾風ス B3C1選抜馬 11 12頭10番11人 515kg 實川純 57 1189(3.7)40.9 フォルス 8-6-7 |
11.28 大井
1400 カノー B3 二選抜特別 競走中止 16頭3番14人 501kg 中野省 56 0(89.5)0.0 ビオレン 11-13-16 |
11.10 船橋
1600 8時3 B3 二 11 14頭2番9人 509kg 中野省 56 1475(2.4)41.2 バンブー 9-10-9-8 |
10.2 J阪神
1400 3歳上 15 16頭3番16人 502kg ヴェロ 55 1269(3.0)38.8 モアザン 9-9 |
8.7 J小倉
2860 障害3歳未勝利 8 9頭1番7人 482kg 中村将 58 3241(9.1)0.0 プルーヴ 6-6-8-8 |
|
7 |
シンボリクリスエス 牝6
トラストトゲピー 黒鹿毛
(トニービン)
篠田くみ子 松浦牧場
|
高橋清 (大井) |
11.27 大井
1200 「ウマ B3 三選抜特別 7 16頭12番16人 474kg 瀧川寿 54 1145(0.7)37.7 ミニレイ 16-15 |
11.15 大井
1600 ノベン B3 二選抜特別 15 15頭11番13人 475kg 中野省 54 1498(6.7)45.9 ガーデン 8-10-13-15 |
10.25 大井
1400 港区政 B3 三選抜特別 10 16頭5番11人 468kg 横川怜 54 1287(1.1)3.8 ショウナ 13-12-13 |
9.29 園田
1400 兵庫オ A23歳以上特別 7 11頭6番10人 471kg 笹田知 54 1282(0.7)38.5 マイネル 6-6-5-5 |
9.9 園田
1230 吉川温 A1A23歳以上特別 6 12頭4番8人 472kg 笹田知 52 1204(1.1)38.4 マークス 11-11-9-11 |
||
6 | 8 |
キングカメハメハ 牝6
エイプリルバード 鹿毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
松本雅彦 社台ファーム
|
武井和 (川崎) |
11.23 浦和
1600 春待月 B3 二 6 11頭3番9人 453kg 瀧川寿 54 1454(1.7)41.3 ミキノブ 2-2-2-4 |
10.20 浦和
1400 マルチ B2B3選抜馬 7 12頭10番10人 452kg 内田利 53 1299(1.6)39.9 エリモジ 5-8-6-6 |
10.6 川崎
1400 川崎南 B2B3選定牝馬 8 11頭11番8人 457kg 内田利 53 1306(2.2)38.3 リボンス 10-10-11-11 |
9.13 川崎
1500 涼風( B2B3 二一 9 13頭5番9人 454kg 今野忠 53 1392(3.8)41.7 タマモベ 11-11-12-12 |
9.1 大井
1600 ファン B3 四選抜特別 10 15頭14番9人 452kg 森泰斗 54 1429(0.6)38.5 ポッドジ 14-14-14-14 |
|
9 |
トワイニング 牡4
アドマイヤラップ 栃栗毛
(フジキセキ)
浅沼廣幸 ファニーヒルファーム
|
山崎裕 (川崎) |
11.23 浦和
1600 春待月 B3 二 10 11頭9番6人 464kg 保園翔 56 1460(2.3)41.8 ミキノブ 3-3-3-7 |
11.2 川崎
1500 深秋( B3 二 4 14頭10番11人 466kg 笹川翼 56 1379(0.8)41.2 ゼンノウ 2-2-1-2 |
10.3 川崎
1500 しずお B2B3 二一 9 12頭8番11人 468kg 今野忠 55 1379(1.9)42.7 コスモパ 3-3-2-2 |
9.27 船橋
1800 ファン B2B3選抜馬中央競馬会所属馬 12 12頭2番12人 465kg 山崎誠 55 1587(3.5)42.9 ノースフ 7-9-12-12 |
9.13 川崎
1500 涼風( B2B3 二一 10 13頭6番7人 472kg 町田直 55 1392(3.8)42.6 タマモベ 4-3-7-8 |
||
7 | 10 |
ゼンノロブロイ 牝5
ケイパブルバイオ 鹿毛
(ジェリ)
バイオ(株) 清水牧場
|
山崎尋 (川崎) |
11.23 浦和
1600 春待月 B3 二 9 11頭10番11人 459kg 山崎誠 54 1456(1.9)4.0 ミキノブ 11-11-10-8 |
11.2 川崎
1500 深秋( B3 二 13 14頭3番14人 462kg 今野忠 54 1392(2.1)41.6 ゼンノウ 10-9-10-11 |
10.14 大井
1200 スマイ B3 四選抜特別 9 13頭2番13人 469kg 今野忠 54 1147(0.8)37.4 ピースフ 12-13 |
10.6 川崎
1400 川崎南 B2B3選定牝馬 9 11頭7番11人 479kg 伊藤裕 53 1307(2.3)38.8 リボンス 11-11-10-10 |
9.13 川崎
1500 涼風( B2B3 二一 12 13頭11番12人 473kg 本田重 53 1396(4.2)42.5 タマモベ 9-9-10-10 |
|
11 |
フサイチリシャール 牝4
ケンコウランハート 芦毛
(タニノギムレット)
東海物流(有) ヤマイチ牧場
|
山崎尋 (川崎) |
11.18 大井
1400 オフト B2B3 三一選抜特別 12 16頭9番10人 437kg 町田直 53 1299(1.8)39.1 レーザー 9-12-9 |
10.21 浦和
1400 オパー B3 三 1 12頭3番8人 440kg 山崎誠 54 1285(0.0)37.9 サプール 6-6-6-4 |
10.6 川崎
1400 川崎南 B2B3選定牝馬 7 11頭10番6人 443kg 森泰斗 53 1303(1.9)39.9 リボンス 5-5-4-5 |
9.12 川崎
1600 長月( B3 二 5 11頭2番7人 444kg 矢野貴 54 1463(1.2)41.4 エメンタ 2-2-1-2 |
8.22 川崎
1500 映画「 B3 二 9 12頭3番7人 442kg 酒井忍 54 1418(4.0)45.5 シゲルジ 5-6-8-9 |
||
8 | 12 |
ゼンノロブロイ 牡5
ミスフェリチタ 鹿毛
(フォーティナイナー)
小川眞査雄 有限会社石川牧場
|
八木喜 (川崎) |
6.14 川崎
1500 涼風( B3 二 1 14頭9番1人 530kg 坂井英 56 1374(0.2)41.5 デロニク 2-2-1-1 |
5.9 川崎
1600 かわさ B3 二 2 14頭11番1人 527kg 坂井英 56 1439(0.2)40.9 ディーエ 7-7-4-5 |
4.29 浦和
1500 木蓮( B3C1 二一 2 12頭9番2人 528kg 見澤譲 57 1375(0.1)4.0 エースヴ 5-8-5-3 |
4.1 川崎
1600 エイプ B3 四 2 11頭1番1人 532kg 坂井英 56 1446(0.0)40.2 タイセイ 1-1-1-1 |
3.4 川崎
1500 朧月( B3 三 2 14頭1番5人 540kg 矢野貴 56 1354(1.0)38.4 トーセン 5-3-3-2 |
|
13 |
シニスターミニスター 牡5
パーフィディア 鹿毛
(Danzig)
堀口晴男 下河辺牧場
|
平山真 (浦和) |
11.25 浦和
1400 ひいら B2B3 7 12頭7番9人 481kg 真島大 55 1306(1.1)40.1 ビッグジ 2-2-2-5 |
10.31 川崎
1600 カワサ B2B3 二一 8 11頭5番7人 471kg 酒井忍 55 1463(1.4)4.2 キングス 2-2-1-1 |
10.17 浦和
1600 錦秋( B2B3 二一 8 11頭5番5人 475kg 楢崎功 55 1445(3.0)42.1 ルコンポ 4-4-3-5 |
10.3 川崎
1500 しずお B2B3 二一 2 12頭3番10人 464kg 楢崎功 55 1364(0.4)4.1 コスモパ 1-1-3-2 |
9.16 浦和
1400 菊月( B2B3 10 11頭10番8人 464kg 矢野貴 55 1312(2.7)40.8 ブレーヴ 4-4-5-8 |