[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2016-12-11 水沢9R 奥州衣川・国見平スキー場賞 B2 一組 ダート1600m 14:40発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
アルカセット 牡8
キャトルセゾン 鹿毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
佐々木寛明 千代田牧場
|
村上実 (岩手) |
11.28 水沢
1800 B2一 B2 一組 9 10頭9番10人 471kg 木村直 56 2041(3.0)42.9 マックス 9-10-10-9 |
11.13 水沢
1800 久慈平 B2 一組 8 10頭9番10人 468kg 木村直 56 1599(2.6)40.7 サダルス 7-8-10-8 |
10.17 盛岡
1800 奥州前 B2 一組 5 10頭9番9人 462kg 木村直 56 1578(1.5)40.4 ヒデノホ 9-8-9-8 |
10.1 盛岡
1600 オクト B2 10 12頭7番12人 458kg 阿部英 56 1407(1.5)38.3 コスモロ 12-12 |
9.18 盛岡
1800 希望郷 B2 一組 8 10頭9番6人 454kg 村上忍 56 1575(1.6)39.2 シーセク 10-9-9-9 |
|
2 | 2 |
ロージズインメイ 牝9
オカノスピカ 黒鹿毛
(コマンダーインチーフ)
森田徹 ビッグレッドファーム
|
関本浩 (岩手) |
11.28 水沢
1800 B2一 B2 一組 4 10頭2番7人 492kg 秋元耕 54 2020(0.9)41.2 マックス 8-9-8-6 |
10.31 盛岡
1600 ニッポ B2 一組 6 9頭2番9人 482kg 菅原俊 54 1410(1.6)37.9 ヒデノホ 7-7 |
10.17 盛岡
1800 奥州前 B2 一組 8 10頭7番10人 489kg 菅原俊 54 1590(2.7)41.4 ヒデノホ 9-10-10-10 |
9.18 盛岡
1800 希望郷 B2 一組 9 10頭6番7人 479kg 木村直 54 1579(2.0)39.5 シーセク 8-8-10-10 |
9.3 水沢
1600 小鳥谷 B1 三組 6 9頭6番7人 477kg 木村直 54 1457(0.8)40.7 レディア 7-7-8-7 |
|
3 | 3 |
アドマイヤムーン 牝5
イルバチオ 栗毛
(ロイヤルアカデミー2)
山際辰夫 川上牧場
|
工藤裕 (岩手) |
11.28 水沢
1800 B2一 B2 一組 5 10頭1番6人 473kg 山本政 54 2029(1.8)43.3 マックス 5-5-2-4 |
11.14 水沢
1400 ノベン B2 5 12頭1番8人 482kg 高橋悠 54 1293(1.0)39.6 イチフジ 8-7-8-6 |
10.30 盛岡
1600 B2 B2 5 12頭3番10人 472kg 高橋悠 54 1405(0.4)37.9 マリノエ 10-8 |
10.17 盛岡
1200 江刺産 B2 7 12頭2番7人 477kg 高橋悠 54 1155(1.4)38.3 ヤマニン 9-8 |
10.1 盛岡
1600 オクト B2 9 12頭1番7人 467kg 高橋悠 54 1405(1.3)39.2 コスモロ 3-4 |
|
4 | 4 |
マンハッタンカフェ 牝5
アルシッペ 鹿毛
(SeekingtheGold)
只野啓喜 株式会社ミリオンファーム
|
晴山厚 (岩手) |
11.27 水沢
1600 盛岡地 B2 二組 5 12頭11番2人 448kg 山本聡 54 1462(1.8)41.9 モズフウ 4-4-6-7 |
11.13 水沢
1600 大船渡 B2 二組 3 10頭9番1人 447kg 山本聡 54 1428(0.5)39.4 マックス 3-3-3-2 |
10.31 盛岡
1600 B2二 B2 二組 1 9頭7番1人 445kg 山本聡 54 1401(0.0)38.4 イチフジ 2-2 |
10.16 盛岡
1600 B2三 B2 三組 1 11頭3番1人 447kg 山本聡 54 1403(0.3)39.3 ティムシ 3-1 |
10.2 盛岡
1600 南部杯 B2 五組 1 8頭4番2人 447kg 山本聡 54 1407(0.6)39.6 プラウド 2-1 |
|
5 | 5 |
マンハッタンカフェ 牝4
マイネエスポワール 黒鹿毛
(アグネスデジタル)
古川忠一 ビッグレッドファーム
|
板垣吉 (岩手) |
11.26 水沢
1600 震災復 B1 10 12頭1番8人 472kg 小林凌 54 1502(3.9)45.9 フジノピ 6-6-10-9 |
10.29 盛岡
1600 震災復 B1 三組 6 10頭8番7人 460kg 小林凌 54 1432(3.1)41.6 デルマオ 8-8 |
10.15 盛岡
1200 震災復 B1 6 12頭12番12人 456kg 小林凌 54 1145(1.4)3.8 ブラック 10-9 |
10.1 盛岡
1600 南部杯 B1 9 12頭11番8人 453kg 小林凌 54 1429(1.9)40.1 コパノア 12-12 |
9.17 盛岡
1600 メトロ B1 三組 4 11頭11番10人 450kg 菅原俊 54 1426(1.3)38.8 メイショ 10-9 |
|
6 | 6 |
スマートボーイ 牝3
ハエヌキ 鹿毛
(サウスヴィグラス)
西村專次 グランド牧場
|
櫻田康 (岩手) |
11.28 水沢
1800 B2一 B2 一組 3 10頭4番4人 471kg 山本聡 54 2016(0.5)42.3 マックス 1-1-1-1 |
11.13 水沢
1800 久慈平 B2 一組 4 10頭10番1人 469kg 鈴木祐 54 1576(0.3)39.8 サダルス 3-3-2-2 |
10.31 盛岡
1600 ニッポ B2 一組 3 9頭5番3人 470kg 鈴木祐 54 1397(0.3)3.8 ヒデノホ 1-1 |
10.17 盛岡
1800 奥州前 B2 一組 2 10頭10番2人 472kg 鈴木祐 54 1564(0.1)40.3 ヒデノホ 1-1-2-1 |
10.3 盛岡
1600 おおつ B2 二組 1 9頭6番3人 467kg 山本聡 54 1387(0.2)37.4 マックス 1-1 |
|
7 |
スタチューオブリバティ 牡4
ショウナンアネーロ 青鹿毛
(ダンスインザダーク)
畠山勝武 本桐牧場
|
佐藤敏 (岩手) |
11.28 水沢
1800 B2一 B2 一組 10 10頭10番9人 471kg 大坪慎 56 2048(3.7)43.9 マックス 6-6-9-10 |
11.13 水沢
1800 久慈平 B2 一組 10 10頭7番8人 468kg 大坪慎 56 2010(3.7)4.2 サダルス 10-8-9-8 |
10.21 浦和
1400 深谷牛 C215 1416 12 12頭9番10人 460kg 中野省 56 1329(2.6)40.7 ロードチ 9-10-7-11 |
9.28 船橋
1200 10月 C2 五六 10 12頭10番8人 459kg 中野省 56 1165(1.3)39.3 ケンシベ 10-10-10 |
9.8 船橋
1200 C2 六七 C2 六七 8 12頭9番5人 461kg 中野省 56 1165(1.5)39.6 チャラオ 8-7-7 |
||
7 | 8 |
ロージズインメイ 牝6
スマートシャワー 鹿毛
(アグネスタキオン)
欠畑圭一 有限会社松田牧場
|
工藤裕 (岩手) |
11.27 水沢
1400 メイド B2 8 10頭6番10人 442kg 鈴木祐 54 1343(3.2)42.1 イチフジ 9-9-9-8 |
9.22 名古屋
1400 安蒜ス C 4 9 9頭7番6人 459kg 木之葵 54 1382(5.7)4.2 レモンホ 9-9-9-9 |
9.2 名古屋
1400 ゴマナ C 2 7 9頭5番8人 448kg 木之葵 54 1355(3.1)40.4 ネコハッ 8-8-8-8 |
8.22 名古屋
1400 第8回 C 5 7 10頭9番8人 450kg 木之葵 54 1362(3.6)40.5 リチャー 10-10-10-10 |
8.5 名古屋
1600 さるす C 1 9 10頭1番9人 448kg 宇都英 54 1494(3.1)41.8 アテッサ 10-9-9-10 |
|
9 |
タイムパラドックス 牝4
ディアンサス 鹿毛
(ティンバーカントリー)
佐藤貞夫 浜口牧場
|
佐藤浩 (岩手) |
11.27 水沢
1400 メイド B2 6 10頭1番5人 497kg 山本聡 54 1337(2.6)42.4 イチフジ 4-4-5-6 |
11.13 水沢
1800 久慈平 B2 一組 9 10頭4番4人 494kg 山本聡 54 2006(3.3)41.9 サダルス 6-7-7-8 |
4.24 J福島
2000 桑折特別4歳上 13 15頭6番15人 486kg 西村太 55 2018(1.3)36.6 カレンリ 2-2-3-4 |
4.10 J福島
1700 4歳上 14 15頭3番11人 492kg 勝浦正 55 1512(3.5)43.7 エバーキ 1-1-1-4 |
2.13 J小倉
1700 4歳上 15 15頭8番11人 492kg 松若風 54 1469(2.1)40.4 コスモラ 1-1-2-2 |
||
8 | 10 |
スターリングローズ 牝3
ミラクルコンサート 鹿毛
(フジキセキ)
高橋長治 櫛桁牧場
|
晴山厚 (岩手) |
11.13 水沢
1800 久慈平 B2 一組 6 10頭6番9人 466kg 関本淳 54 1586(1.3)40.8 サダルス 2-2-4-4 |
10.31 盛岡
1600 ニッポ B2 一組 9 9頭3番6人 470kg 関本淳 54 1421(2.7)40.2 ヒデノホ 3-5 |
10.17 盛岡
1800 奥州前 B2 一組 9 10頭4番8人 471kg 関本淳 54 1593(3.0)42.8 ヒデノホ 3-4-3-8 |
10.1 盛岡
1600 南部杯 B1 6 12頭5番6人 473kg 山本聡 54 1420(1.0)41.1 コパノア 1-1 |
9.17 盛岡
1600 メトロ B1 三組 10 11頭2番3人 472kg 関本淳 54 1438(2.5)40.8 メイショ 5-8 |
|
11 |
コマンズ 牝4
ハンドオブフェイト 黒鹿毛
(JadeRobbery)
山下勇 ダーレー・ジャパン・ファーム有限会社
|
石川栄 (岩手) |
11.27 水沢
1400 メイド B2 3 10頭2番6人 489kg 菅原辰 54 1320(0.9)39.8 イチフジ 10-10-8-5 |
11.13 水沢
1800 久慈平 B2 一組 5 10頭2番7人 480kg 木村暁 54 1582(0.9)39.3 サダルス 9-8-8-6 |
10.31 盛岡
1400 全日本 B2 3 10頭8番6人 476kg 菅原辰 54 1270(0.9)3.8 ロザムン 9-7 |
10.14 大井
1400 秋晴特 C2 二選抜特別 12 12頭6番10人 480kg 西啓太 54 1324(4.0)42.1 サブノマ 1-3-3 |
9.21 大井
1400 オフト C2 一選抜特別 11 14頭13番13人 493kg 西啓太 54 1302(1.9)39.5 マロンブ 13-12-13 |