[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2016-12-10 高知11R 高知県山茶花特別 B−1選抜馬 ダート1600m 20:20発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
StreetCry 牡5
PalmShade 黒鹿毛
(OasisDream)
邑田昌平 MrRAnderson
|
打越勇 (高知) |
11.22 高知
1400 新庄川 B−1選抜馬 4 10頭1番4人 476kg 佐原秀 56 1311(0.7)38.6 エスケイ 3-3-4-4 |
11.12 高知
1600 愛媛県 B−1選抜馬 3 9頭7番4人 477kg 佐原秀 56 1478(0.3)40.9 スレドボ 5-5-6-2 |
10.29 高知
1300 香川県 B−1選抜馬 1 10頭10番8人 475kg 佐原秀 56 1237(0.5)39.8 コスモイ 1-1-1-1 |
10.15 高知
1400 B−3 B−3 2 12頭6番8人 470kg 佐原秀 56 1333(0.3)40.5 セイマイ 3-3-3-2 |
10.1 高知
1600 吉野川 B−1選抜馬 8 10頭2番5人 471kg 赤岡修 56 1495(3.3)4.4 ストロベ 7-6-4-7 |
|
2 | 2 |
ダンスインザダーク 牝5
サンタママ 栗毛
(LearFan)
川村初美 大典牧場
|
田中譲 (高知) |
11.22 高知
1400 新庄川 B−1選抜馬 5 10頭3番10人 452kg 郷間勇 54 1312(0.8)38.5 エスケイ 6-6-6-5 |
11.12 高知
1600 愛媛県 B−1選抜馬 4 9頭1番5人 456kg 上田将 54 1483(0.8)41.3 スレドボ 6-7-8-6 |
10.30 高知
1400 ミラク 3歳以上牝馬 5 9頭3番5人 456kg 郷間勇 55 1320(1.0)40.5 ブラック 6-6-6-7 |
10.15 高知
1400 B−2 B−2 3 10頭2番5人 455kg 上田将 54 1330(0.1)40.3 ドリーム 6-6-6-7 |
10.2 高知
1600 ファイ A−6記者選抜 1 10頭9番1人 455kg 上田将 54 1462(0.1)39.5 トウカイ 5-5-6-3 |
|
3 | 3 |
コンデュイット 牡4
サマーアクトレス 黒鹿毛
(サクラバクシンオー)
石本鈴雄 コスモヴューファーム
|
松木啓 (高知) |
11.12 高知
1600 西部莞 B−2選抜馬 1 11頭1番7人 504kg 三村展 56 1470(0.6)40.1 ココイチ 4-5-5-3 |
11.5 高知
1300 由紀子 AB イイ 7 12頭1番9人 506kg 倉兼育 55 1262(1.8)4.0 サチノシ 11-11-11-9 |
10.29 高知
1300 JBC B−2 3 10頭3番5人 501kg 倉兼育 56 1251(0.8)38.9 エスケイ 9-7-8-4 |
10.22 高知
1300 AイB AB イイ 8 11頭1番6人 501kg 倉兼育 55 1251(1.3)40.2 ストロベ 7-7-7-6 |
10.15 高知
1400 B−2 B−2 5 10頭5番7人 499kg 三村展 56 1334(0.5)40.4 ドリーム 9-8-8-9 |
|
4 | 4 |
バゴ 牡8
サクラユスラウメ 黒鹿毛
(サクラユタカオー)
角山喜信 谷岡牧場
|
國澤輝 (高知) |
10.29 高知
1300 香川県 B−1選抜馬 5 10頭1番7人 552kg 上田将 56 1245(0.8)39.5 シェード 7-4-4-5 |
10.15 高知
1400 B−2 B−2 4 10頭9番2人 554kg 西川敏 56 1333(0.4)41.5 ドリーム 4-3-2-4 |
10.1 高知
1600 吉野川 B−1選抜馬 4 10頭9番7人 550kg 倉兼育 56 1467(0.5)41.3 ストロベ 5-4-1-3 |
9.10 高知
1300 イワガ B−2選抜馬 2 9頭9番7人 552kg 上田将 56 1246(0.2)39.8 ヴードゥ 4-3-3-3 |
8.27 高知
1400 雅美さ B−3 5 11頭10番3人 555kg 佐原秀 56 1327(0.7)41.1 フクノカ 4-4-4-5 |
|
5 | 5 |
シンボリクリスエス 牡4
ハーリカ 青鹿毛
(ブライアンズタイム)
松本桂昌 浜本牧場
|
打越勇 (高知) |
11.22 高知
1400 新庄川 B−1選抜馬 2 10頭9番3人 523kg 宮川実 56 1305(0.1)38.1 エスケイ 3-3-3-3 |
11.12 高知
1600 A B AB 2 11頭9番1人 525kg 宮川実 55 1483(0.7)40.5 ヴィクト 8-9-3-2 |
10.29 高知
1300 香川県 B−1選抜馬 6 10頭2番2人 525kg 宮川実 56 1246(0.9)39.2 シェード 10-7-6-4 |
10.15 高知
1400 B−3 B−3 1 12頭1番2人 525kg 宮川実 56 1330(0.3)39.5 シェード 8-8-11-1 |
10.1 高知
1400 B−4 B−4 4 9頭4番1人 522kg 宮川実 56 1328(0.7)40.3 エイシン 6-6-5-3 |
|
6 | 6 |
スウィフトカレント 牡4
リンデンルレーブ 鹿毛
(ノーザンテースト)
森本敏正 福田牧場
|
田中守 (高知) |
11.22 高知
1400 B−2 B−2 1 12頭11番3人 469kg 中西達 56 1305(0.0)38.6 ヴィクト 7-8-7-1 |
11.6 高知
1600 C1− C1−2 2 11頭2番3人 467kg 赤岡修 56 1472(0.1)4.0 ドラマク 9-3-2-2 |
10.23 高知
1400 浦戸湾 C1−1選抜馬 8 10頭10番1人 468kg 赤岡修 56 1330(1.5)41.5 カミノネ 3-3-2-5 |
10.9 高知
1300 羽根岬 C1−1 2 10頭8番3人 469kg 赤岡修 56 1246(0.1)39.6 ココイチ 8-8-5-3 |
9.25 高知
1600 龍河洞 C1−1選抜馬 4 11頭9番5人 467kg 郷間勇 56 1473(1.0)39.1 エスケイ 8-9-6-5 |
|
7 |
ダンスインザダーク 牡4
キャラメレ 鹿毛
(フォーティナイナー)
吉田年實 タガミファーム
|
國澤輝 (高知) |
11.22 高知
1400 AB AB 2 12頭5番5人 446kg 山崎雅 55 1309(0.2)39.5 スレドボ 5-4-4-4 |
11.12 高知
1600 西部莞 B−2選抜馬 8 11頭7番4人 451kg 中西達 56 1492(2.2)42.4 ウインア 4-4-3-8 |
10.29 高知
1300 香川県 B−1選抜馬 10 10頭9番3人 454kg 中西達 56 1251(1.4)39.6 シェード 9-10-9-8 |
10.15 高知
1400 筆山特 B−1 3 8頭2番4人 449kg 中西達 56 1332(0.4)40.8 エーシン 5-5-5-3 |
8.21 高知
1300 入野松 C1−1選抜馬 1 11頭5番2人 441kg 中西達 56 1242(0.7)40.1 キモンゴ 5-4-4-1 |
||
7 | 8 |
ファンタスティックライト 牡4
オンワードビビアン 黒鹿毛
(ジョリーズヘイロー)
八木徹 高橋忍
|
胡本友 (高知) |
11.22 高知
1400 新庄川 B−1選抜馬 3 10頭6番1人 493kg 上田将 56 1308(0.4)38.5 エスケイ 2-2-2-2 |
11.12 高知
1600 西部莞 B−2選抜馬 2 11頭6番3人 498kg 岡村卓 56 1476(0.6)4.1 ウインア 2-2-2-1 |
10.29 高知
1300 JBC B−2 出走取消 10頭8番0人 0kg 上田将 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
10.9 高知
1300 羽根岬 C1−1 1 10頭3番2人 492kg 上田将 56 1245(0.1)39.9 サルバド 1-1-1-1 |
10.1 高知
1600 吉野川 B−1選抜馬 5 10頭6番2人 493kg 上田将 56 1471(0.9)41.8 ストロベ 2-2-1-2 |
|
9 |
アフリート 牝6
トゥギャザー 栗毛
(スペシャルウィーク)
杉浦和也 バンブー牧場
|
田中守 (高知) |
12.3 高知
1300 AイB AB イイ 5 12頭11番8人 503kg 塚本雄 53 1258(1.4)39.7 サクセス 1-2-3-5 |
11.22 高知
1400 AB AB 5 12頭11番7人 500kg 中越琉 53 1313(0.6)40.2 スレドボ 2-2-2-5 |
11.12 高知
1600 愛媛県 B−1選抜馬 8 9頭8番9人 501kg 山頭信 54 1489(1.4)42.3 スレドボ 1-1-2-8 |
10.29 高知
1300 JBC B−2 2 10頭10番4人 501kg 中越琉 54 1245(0.2)39.2 エスケイ 1-1-1-1 |
10.22 高知
1300 AイB AB イイ 5 11頭6番7人 501kg 妹尾浩 53 1249(1.1)40.7 ストロベ 1-1-1-3 |
||
8 | 10 |
スウェプトオーヴゼボー 牡5
スマイルホリデー 芦毛
(チーフベアハート)
古賀慎一 中川浩典
|
田中守 (高知) |
12.3 高知
1300 AイB AB イイ 7 12頭6番2人 452kg 赤岡修 55 1260(1.6)39.1 サクセス 8-8-8-8 |
11.22 高知
1400 B−2 B−2 2 12頭6番1人 452kg 赤岡修 56 1305(0.0)38.7 サルバド 6-5-5-2 |
11.12 高知
1600 愛媛県 B−1選抜馬 7 9頭6番6人 450kg 郷間勇 56 1484(0.9)41.1 スレドボ 9-9-9-7 |
11.5 高知
1300 由紀子 AB イイ 2 12頭3番3人 451kg 郷間勇 55 1250(0.6)39.4 サチノシ 9-8-6-5 |
10.29 高知
1300 B−3 B−3 2 9頭2番2人 453kg 赤岡修 56 1250(0.3)39.5 ボスキャ 6-6-6-6 |
|
11 |
ナカヤマフェスタ 牝3
ピクトリアル 鹿毛
(ダンスインザダーク)
深瀬歩 武田寛治
|
宮路洋 (高知) |
11.20 高知
1600 土佐秋 3歳3歳 3 11頭1番5人 415kg 西川敏 54 1448(0.9)39.3 ディアマ 5-5-4-3 |
11.2 園田
1870 西日本 重賞 13歳登録馬 6 12頭8番8人 417kg 西川敏 54 2043(2.7)40.1 マイタイ 10-10-8-8-8-8 |
10.1 高知
1600 吉野川 B−1選抜馬 3 10頭4番1人 424kg 佐原秀 54 1466(0.4)4.1 ストロベ 4-5-6-4 |
9.10 高知
1300 鷲尾山 B−1選抜馬 2 10頭6番3人 423kg 佐原秀 54 1247(0.0)39.2 ココイチ 6-7-5-4 |
8.20 高知
1400 栴檀特 3歳3歳 4 10頭6番2人 414kg 佐原秀 54 1325(1.2)40.8 セイエス 3-4-3-4 |