[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2016-12-10 帯広ば7R B2−4 ダート200m 0.0 17:15発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
マルニエーカン 牡6
カズトシレディー 栗毛
(シンリュウザン)
駒井正人 竹澤一彦
|
大友人 (ばんえい) |
12.3 帯広ば
200 0.0 東京か B2−2 6 8頭5番6人 1065kg 阿部武 670 2077(10.6) キタノレ |
11.26 帯広ば
200 0.0 B2−4 B2−4 5 9頭7番7人 1055kg 阿部武 670 2031(11.5) ライデン |
11.20 帯広ば
200 0.0 B2−1 B2−1 3 9頭4番9人 1052kg 阿部武 670 2024(7.5) ライデン |
11.14 帯広ば
200 0.0 B2−3 B2−3 5 10頭10番7人 1054kg 阿部武 670 2011(12.1) メモリア |
10.30 帯広ば
200 0.0 JBC B2−3 7 10頭7番9人 1048kg 阿部武 660 2144(32.5) カクセン |
|
2 | 2 |
ホクショウファイト 牡4
ヤマサンジェット 鹿毛
(ジェットタイガ−)
田山克廣 川村貴樹
|
岩本利 (ばんえい) |
12.5 帯広ば
200 0.0 B2−4 B2−4 7 9頭7番8人 1039kg 藤本匠 660 1568(12.6) カミノシ |
11.26 帯広ば
200 0.0 B2−4 B2−4 9 9頭6番4人 1035kg 藤本匠 660 2230(31.4) ライデン |
11.20 帯広ば
200 0.0 B2−3 B2−3 3 10頭6番8人 1037kg 藤本匠 660 2015(5.7) センショ |
11.13 帯広ば
200 0.0 B2−2 B2−2 6 9頭6番9人 1034kg 藤本匠 660 1515(9.1) ヒメマル |
11.6 帯広ば
200 0.0 大分・ B2−3 9 9頭1番7人 1029kg 藤本匠 650 2514(17.0) カクセン |
|
3 | 3 |
タカラボーイ 牡4
福姫 栗毛
(ダイユーザン)
広瀬豪 堀忠一
|
金山明 (ばんえい) |
12.4 帯広ば
200 0.0 B2−3 B2−3 9 9頭9番1人 1040kg 阿部武 660 2361(37.4) ギンガノ |
11.27 帯広ば
200 0.0 第95 B2−5 1 8頭8番1人 1043kg 阿部武 660 1493(1.0) ヒカルジ |
11.20 帯広ば
200 0.0 B2−3 B2−3 9 10頭2番1人 1031kg 村上章 660 2117(15.9) センショ |
11.12 帯広ば
200 0.0 B2−4 B2−4 1 10頭9番1人 1031kg 村上章 660 1372(1.4) ヒカルジ |
11.6 帯広ば
200 0.0 大分・ B2−3 2 9頭2番3人 1043kg 西将太 650 1453(0.9) カクセン |
|
4 | 4 |
トウリュウ 牡3
ミヤビ 鹿毛
(クロタカ)
石橋強 (有)帯広ファーム
|
西邑春 (ばんえい) |
12.5 帯広ば
200 0.0 B2−4 B2−4 5 9頭1番7人 1026kg 鈴木恵 660 1562(12.0) カミノシ |
11.26 帯広ば
200 0.0 B2−4 B2−4 7 9頭5番9人 1030kg 大口泰 660 2088(17.2) ライデン |
11.20 帯広ば
200 0.0 B2−3 B2−3 10 10頭8番4人 1030kg 安部憲 660 2203(24.5) センショ |
11.14 帯広ば
200 0.0 B2−3 B2−3 8 10頭3番9人 1034kg 安部憲 660 2068(17.8) メモリア |
11.6 帯広ば
200 0.0 ばんえ 3歳オープン別定 10 10頭6番9人 1027kg 大口泰 700 2094(24.6) ツルイテ |
|
5 | 5 |
サンデーブライアン 牝6
春姫 鹿毛
(ダイヤテンリユウ)
(株)大阪畜産 前川悟
|
小北栄 (ばんえい) |
12.5 帯広ば
200 0.0 B2−4 B2−4 9 9頭9番2人 1057kg 工藤篤 650 1598(15.6) カミノシ |
11.26 帯広ば
200 0.0 B2−4 B2−4 3 9頭1番5人 1030kg 工藤篤 650 1522(0.6) ライデン |
11.20 帯広ば
200 0.0 B2−3 B2−3 7 10頭7番6人 1030kg 工藤篤 650 2115(15.7) センショ |
11.14 帯広ば
200 0.0 B2−3 B2−3 7 10頭5番5人 1043kg 尾瀬馨 650 2033(14.3) メモリア |
11.5 帯広ば
200 0.0 B3−3・4決勝 B3−3・4決勝 競走取止 10頭9番0人 0kg 安部憲 630 0(0.0) |
|
6 | 6 |
シンザンウィーク 牡4
タワノアヤカ 栗毛
(ホッカイハヤテ)
広瀬豪 藤巻厚
|
金山明 (ばんえい) |
12.3 帯広ば
200 0.0 B3−1 B3−1 5 9頭6番3人 1125kg 阿部武 650 1559(5.7) キタノス |
11.27 帯広ば
200 0.0 315 B3−4 1 9頭5番1人 1143kg 藤野俊 650 1480(0.9) エーチャ |
11.19 帯広ば
200 0.0 B3−1 B3−1 2 9頭5番4人 1128kg 阿部武 650 1532(3.9) ナカゼン |
11.13 帯広ば
200 0.0 B3−4 B3−4 2 10頭6番7人 1120kg 藤野俊 650 1465(0.5) サカノゴ |
10.30 帯広ば
200 0.0 B3−4 B3−4 6 9頭2番4人 1111kg 藤野俊 640 2064(14.2) サカノチ |
|
7 | 7 |
ニシキロード 牝4
ダイヤコウヒメ 栗毛
(ダイヤテンリユウ)
小向勝司 竹内実
|
西弘美 (ばんえい) |
12.3 帯広ば
200 0.0 東京か B2−2 4 8頭6番5人 1085kg 菊池一 640 2011(4.0) キタノレ |
11.26 帯広ば
200 0.0 B2−4 B2−4 4 9頭9番3人 1088kg 菊池一 640 1560(4.4) ライデン |
11.13 帯広ば
200 0.0 クイン 4歳牝馬オープン別定 8 10頭2番6人 1092kg 西謙一 690 2026(17.1) アスリー |
11.7 帯広ば
200 0.0 B2−1 B2−1 8 8頭7番2人 1094kg 菊池一 630 2119(33.6) ハイセイ |
10.30 帯広ば
200 0.0 JBC B2−3 3 10頭9番3人 1098kg 菊池一 630 1520(10.1) カクセン |
|
8 | 8 |
マルニエーカン 牡7
ニシキスピード 栗毛
(センシヨウリ)
管野富夫 西律子
|
村上慎 (ばんえい) |
12.5 帯広ば
200 0.0 B2−4 B2−4 2 9頭5番9人 1065kg 舘澤直 670 1459(1.7) カミノシ |
11.26 帯広ば
200 0.0 B2−4 B2−4 8 9頭3番8人 1074kg 舘澤直 670 2172(25.6) ライデン |
11.20 帯広ば
200 0.0 第90 B2−2 7 9頭1番6人 1064kg 舘澤直 670 2198(25.8) ヒノデタ |
11.14 帯広ば
200 0.0 B2−3 B2−3 3 10頭9番6人 1065kg 舘澤直 670 1571(8.1) メモリア |
11.6 帯広ば
200 0.0 大分・ B2−3 5 9頭4番2人 1062kg 松田道 660 1531(8.7) カクセン |
|
9 |
ウンカイ 牡8
椿姫 鹿毛
(エビスキンショウ)
小林良二 坪原健治
|
村上慎 (ばんえい) |
12.4 帯広ば
200 0.0 B2−3 B2−3 4 9頭2番2人 1086kg 藤野俊 670 2127(14.0) ギンガノ |
11.26 帯広ば
200 0.0 B2−4 B2−4 2 9頭4番6人 1093kg 藤野俊 670 1518(0.2) ライデン |
11.20 帯広ば
200 0.0 第90 B2−2 5 9頭7番2人 1081kg 藤野俊 670 2035(9.5) ヒノデタ |
11.14 帯広ば
200 0.0 B2−3 B2−3 6 10頭1番1人 1080kg 藤野俊 670 2023(13.3) メモリア |
11.5 帯広ば
200 0.0 B2−2 B2−2 競走取止 8頭6番0人 0kg 藤野俊 660 0(0.0) |