[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2016-12-05 笠松9R 十六銀行Smile杯 B 2特選 ダート1600m 15:35発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
スタチューオブリバティ 牝5
イキナオンナ 鹿毛
(キャロルハウス)
武仲勝 金成吉田牧場
|
井上孝 (笠松) |
11.21 笠松
1600 磨墨特 B 1特別 8 9頭3番8人 476kg 大塚研 54 1435(1.2)38.1 ダンスオ 7-7-8-8 |
11.7 笠松
1600 中山道 B 2特選 4 9頭5番7人 477kg 大塚研 54 1445(1.4)37.7 ルミラー 5-6-5-5 |
10.24 笠松
1400 野菊特 B 1特別 6 9頭7番6人 478kg 高橋昭 54 1286(0.6)39.9 ライスエ 3-3-3-3 |
10.11 笠松
1400 がんば B 2特選 5 9頭5番9人 480kg 高橋昭 54 1293(1.7)38.5 レモンテ 6-6-7-8 |
9.26 笠松
1400 リンド B 2特選 8 8頭4番5人 470kg 高橋昭 54 1304(1.8)39.2 キニナル 5-6-7-8 |
|
2 | 2 |
ケイムホーム セン7
バレリーナチュチュ 鹿毛
(ブライアンズタイム)
川崎賢二 ラツキー牧場
|
井上孝 (笠松) |
11.21 笠松
1600 磨墨特 B 1特別 4 9頭7番5人 499kg 高木健 56 1428(0.5)37.6 ダンスオ 6-6-6-6 |
11.7 笠松
1800 中山七 B 1特別 5 10頭10番2人 499kg 高木健 565 1592(0.7)39.5 ピースタ 10-10-10-10-9-9 |
10.24 笠松
1400 野菊特 B 1特別 1 9頭9番4人 492kg 高木健 56 1280(0.4)38.2 デトロイ 6-6-5-3 |
10.11 笠松
1400 B3組 B 3 1 9頭6番5人 490kg 高木健 56 1278(0.2)37.9 スーパー 8-7-4-3 |
9.26 笠松
1400 リンド B 2特選 3 8頭8番8人 493kg 高木健 56 1292(0.6)37.8 キニナル 7-7-5-6 |
|
3 | 3 |
ネオユニヴゼス 牡5
ナスノフィオナ 鹿毛
(ホワイトマズル)
葛西豊次 恵比寿興業株式会社那須野牧場
|
花本正 (笠松) |
11.21 笠松
1600 磨墨特 B 1特別 5 9頭8番2人 534kg 森島貴 56 1429(0.6)37.9 ダンスオ 5-5-4-4 |
11.7 笠松
1800 中山七 B 1特別 3 10頭5番1人 534kg 森島貴 56 1589(0.4)39.8 ピースタ 8-7-7-6-4-3 |
10.24 笠松
1600 十六銀 B 2特選 1 9頭5番1人 531kg 森島貴 56 1428(0.2)37.9 ワイドシ 5-5-2-2 |
9.11 J中山
1800 3歳上 12 16頭5番10人 528kg 柴山雄 57 1577(2.2)38.8 タイセイ 12-11-8-10 |
5.29 J東京
1600 4歳上 9 16頭3番12人 532kg Tベリ 57 1385(1.3)37.1 コアプラ 10-7 |
|
4 | 4 |
タイキシャトル 牡4
ピュアフレグランス 栗毛
(ヘクタープロテクター)
豊原純弥 飯岡牧場
|
伊藤強 (笠松) |
11.21 笠松
1400 コスモ B 2特選 2 6頭2番1人 493kg 大畑雅 56 1275(0.2)3.7 トキノベ 1-1-1-1 |
11.7 笠松
1600 中山道 B 2特選 2 9頭8番2人 505kg 大畑雅 56 1434(0.3)37.5 ルミラー 2-2-2-1 |
10.24 笠松
1400 野菊特 B 1特別 5 9頭1番1人 501kg 大畑雅 57 1286(0.6)40.1 ライスエ 1-1-1-1 |
10.11 笠松
1600 陣屋特 B 1特別 1 10頭6番1人 498kg 大畑雅 565 1434(0.3)39.3 ヒデノク 1-2-3-3 |
9.7 笠松
1400 根ノ上 B 1特別 1 10頭8番2人 491kg 大畑雅 56 1276(0.1)37.8 ウォータ 3-3-2-2 |
|
5 | 5 |
タヤスツヨシ 牝8
マルマツキセキ 鹿毛
(カコイーシーズ)
伊藤壽孝 村下牧場
|
加藤幸 (笠松) |
11.21 笠松
1600 磨墨特 B 1特別 9 9頭9番9人 449kg 山下雅 54 1437(1.4)37.5 ダンスオ 9-9-9-9 |
11.7 笠松
1600 中山道 B 2特選 8 9頭1番7人 447kg 山下雅 54 1456(2.5)38.2 ルミラー 9-9-9-9 |
10.24 笠松
1400 野菊特 B 1特別 2 9頭3番8人 452kg 岡部誠 54 1284(0.4)37.8 ライスエ 7-7-7-7 |
10.11 笠松
1600 陣屋特 B 1特別 競走中止 10頭5番10人 455kg 山下雅 54 0(104.6)0.0 ペイシャ |
9.28 笠松
1400 コスモ A 3特別 8 9頭9番7人 453kg 山下雅 55 1292(4.5)37.5 メンカウ 8-8-8-8 |
|
6 | 6 |
プリサイスエンド 牝3
インディアリング 鹿毛
(スペシャルウィーク)
伊藤貴憲 下屋敷牧場
|
笹野博 (笠松) |
11.10 園田
1700 兵庫ク 重賞 23歳以上牝馬登録馬 12 12頭1番10人 437kg 藤原幹 54 1544(3.1)40.1 タガノト 9-10-9-9-12-11 |
10.24 笠松
1600 十六銀 B 2特選 6 9頭6番3人 443kg 藤原幹 54 1440(1.2)38.7 ナスノア 5-5-7-7 |
10.14 笠松
1900 岐阜金 3歳・オープン 5 10頭7番4人 449kg 藤原幹 54 2055(1.4)4.0 エイシン 4-4-4-4-4-5 |
9.18 J阪神
1800 第34回 関西テレビ放送賞ローズSG23歳オープン 15 15頭2番13人 434kg 藤原幹 54 1505(3.8)37.4 シンハラ 9-12 |
6.29 笠松
1600 クイー 3歳牝馬・オープン 1 10頭7番3人 443kg 藤原幹 54 1417(0.2)38.6 チェンジ 4-4-4-4 |
|
7 | 7 |
ヤマニンセラフィム 牝6
ヤマニンロータス 栗毛
(ヤマニンゼファー)
土井久美子 廣田伉助
|
森山英 (笠松) |
11.21 笠松
1400 コスモ B 2特選 5 6頭4番5人 441kg 吉井友 54 1282(0.9)3.7 トキノベ 6-5-5-4 |
11.7 笠松
1600 中山道 B 2特選 7 9頭7番9人 443kg 吉井友 54 1455(2.4)38.5 ルミラー 8-8-7-7 |
10.24 笠松
1400 野菊特 B 1特別 競走除外 9頭4番0人 0kg 吉井友 54 0(0.0)0.0 |
10.11 笠松
1400 がんば B 2特選 6 9頭2番8人 446kg 吉井友 54 1295(1.9)39.1 レモンテ 7-5-5-6 |
9.8 笠松
1600 数河高 AB 33特別 出走取消 10頭3番0人 0kg 吉井友 55 0(0.0)0.0 |
|
8 | 8 |
リンカーン 牡4
ガッダムブランシュ 芦毛
(ミュージックタイム)
吉田銘一 神垣道弘
|
加藤幸 (笠松) |
11.7 笠松
1600 中山道 B 2特選 9 9頭2番6人 485kg 東川公 56 1468(3.7)40.2 ルミラー 4-4-7-8 |
10.24 笠松
1600 十六銀 B 2特選 5 9頭9番8人 481kg 筒井勇 56 1435(0.7)38.7 ナスノア 3-3-1-1 |
10.11 笠松
1400 がんば B 2特選 7 9頭8番6人 485kg 池田敏 56 1295(1.9)3.8 レモンテ 9-9-8-6 |
9.26 笠松
1400 リンド B 2特選 5 8頭2番2人 482kg 東川公 56 1294(0.8)38.1 キニナル 6-5-5-5 |
8.11 笠松
1400 第23 B 2特選 5 8頭5番1人 477kg 吉井友 56 1301(1.2)37.7 レッドク 5-5-6-4 |