[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2016-12-05 笠松2R サラ系2歳4組 2歳 4 ダート1400m 11:30発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
スターリングローズ 牝2
ノーブルファニー 鹿毛
(ディアブロ)
鈴木和彦 黒川賢司
|
栗本陽 (笠松) |
11.24 笠松
800 2歳5 2歳 5牝馬 8 9頭3番5人 465kg 山下雅 54 512(1.7)37.8 ワンダフ 3-4 |
10.24 笠松
800 2歳4 2歳 4 3 9頭7番6人 458kg 山下雅 54 508(1.2)37.7 リキオマ 2-2 |
10.11 笠松
800 2歳3 2歳 3 5 7頭6番1人 466kg 山下雅 54 519(1.2)38.5 ツキノシ 3-5 |
9.30 笠松
800 2歳3 2歳 3 3 8頭4番6人 461kg 山下雅 54 502(0.9)36.8 ユキナ 2-2 |
9.8 笠松
800 新馬戦 2歳 3新馬 6 6頭2番5人 460kg 山下雅 54 523(3.7)3.8 サイレン 6-6 |
|
2 | 2 |
スウィフトカレント 牝2
ボディラブ 青鹿毛
(キャロルハウス)
辻祐二 泊寿幸
|
笹野博 (笠松) |
11.24 笠松
800 2歳5 2歳 5牝馬 9 9頭1番8人 406kg 藤原幹 54 513(1.8)36.7 ワンダフ 8-8 |
11.8 笠松
1400 2歳3 2歳 3 6 7頭7番5人 405kg 藤原幹 54 1353(2.8)41.5 ベントゥ 5-5-5-6 |
10.24 笠松
1400 2歳3 2歳 3 6 7頭3番6人 402kg 藤原幹 54 1338(2.2)42.7 ビットエ 4-2-2-4 |
9.30 笠松
1400 乙女座 2歳 1特選 7 8頭6番7人 415kg 岡部誠 54 1321(2.5)39.7 キングレ 8-7-7-7 |
9.9 笠松
1400 マック 2歳 1特選 8 10頭2番7人 406kg 丸野勝 54 1349(3.0)42.3 ハリアー 6-6-6-8 |
|
3 | 3 |
シングンオペラ 牝2
サウンドマラカイト 黒鹿毛
(アグネスタキオン)
吉田勝利 グランデファーム
|
井上孝 (笠松) |
11.24 笠松
800 2歳5 2歳 5牝馬 6 9頭4番6人 426kg 東川公 54 510(1.5)36.9 ワンダフ 6-6 |
11.8 笠松
800 2歳4 2歳 4牝馬 4 7頭6番3人 429kg 佐藤友 54 517(0.8)3.8 ニャンコ 2-3 |
10.24 笠松
800 2歳4 2歳 4 7 9頭4番2人 434kg 佐藤友 54 516(2.0)38.3 リキオマ 5-7 |
10.11 笠松
800 2歳3 2歳 3 3 7頭3番3人 437kg 佐藤友 54 514(0.7)38.2 ツキノシ 2-2 |
9.9 笠松
800 2歳2 2歳 2 7 9頭2番2人 431kg 佐藤友 54 521(2.7)38.5 ティーガ 6-6 |
|
4 | 4 |
ナカヤマフェスタ 牝2
マイウィン 黒鹿毛
(タニノギムレット)
(有)ホースケア 加藤牧場
|
湯前良 (笠松) |
11.24 笠松
1400 2歳4 2歳 4 7 7頭7番7人 415kg 山下雅 54 1354(5.0)4.1 アンソロ 7-7-7-7 |
11.8 笠松
800 2歳4 2歳 4牝馬 7 7頭2番4人 420kg 山下雅 54 533(2.4)38.5 ニャンコ 7-7 |
10.11 笠松
1400 2歳2 2歳 2 6 7頭3番4人 412kg 山下雅 54 1349(3.3)40.3 リュウワ 6-7-7-7 |
10.5 名古屋
800 サラ2 2歳 3 5 7頭7番1人 410kg 山下雅 54 525(1.3)38.3 イチジン 4-5 |
9.30 笠松
800 2歳3 2歳 3 2 8頭3番5人 419kg 筒井勇 54 502(0.9)36.5 ユキナ 3-3 |
|
5 | 5 |
ノボジャック 牡2
サイキョウキロク 鹿毛
(マヤノトップガン)
堀幸雄 竹中牧場
|
藤田正 (笠松) |
11.8 笠松
1400 2歳3 2歳 3 7 7頭3番7人 445kg 大塚研 55 1370(4.5)43.1 ベントゥ 6-6-6-7 |
10.24 笠松
800 2歳4 2歳 4 6 9頭2番7人 436kg 大塚研 55 514(1.8)37.6 リキオマ 6-6 |
10.11 笠松
1400 2歳2 2歳 2 5 7頭4番6人 431kg 池田敏 55 1345(2.9)41.3 リュウワ 7-6-5-5 |
9.30 笠松
1400 2歳2 2歳 2 6 7頭3番6人 420kg 池田敏 55 1331(2.0)40.5 ディープ 4-4-5-5 |
9.9 笠松
800 2歳2 2歳 2 4 9頭6番5人 427kg 池田敏 55 515(2.1)38.1 ティーガ 3-4 |
|
6 | 6 |
デュランダル 牡2
サツキアラシ 栗毛
(キャロルハウス)
江島勝代 野表篤夫
|
山中輝 (笠松) |
11.24 笠松
1400 2歳4 2歳 4 4 7頭3番4人 426kg 大原浩 55 1313(0.9)37.7 アンソロ 6-6-5-4 |
11.2 門別
1500 2歳 2歳未勝利 6 8頭8番8人 426kg 石川倭 55 1413(1.3)4.1 スリーピ 5-5-8-6 |
10.20 門別
1500 2歳 2歳未勝利 6 9頭2番7人 430kg 石川倭 55 1426(1.8)41.6 ミミ 8-8-8-7 |
10.11 門別
1200 2歳 2歳未勝利 6 7頭3番7人 430kg 石川倭 55 1188(2.0)40.5 コンカロ 7-6 |
9.27 門別
1000 2歳 2歳未勝利 9 9頭1番9人 424kg 石川倭 55 1048(2.0)39.2 ラブエン 9-7 |
|
7 | 7 |
スウィフトカレント 牡2
トミノプリティー 鹿毛
(スエヒロコマンダー)
富田重孝 坂口豊翼
|
尾島徹 (笠松) |
11.8 門別
1200 2歳 2歳未勝利 3 7頭7番7人 422kg 石川倭 55 1168(2.5)40.6 エクレー 4-4 |
10.25 門別
1200 2歳 2歳未勝利 8 9頭2番7人 418kg 石川倭 55 1200(2.7)40.4 キリンタ 8-8 |
10.12 門別
1200 2歳 2歳未勝利 9 9頭2番8人 420kg 石川倭 55 1201(3.6)4.2 スコアリ 4-5 |
9.29 門別
1200 2歳 2歳未勝利 8 10頭9番9人 414kg 石川倭 55 1192(2.9)41.8 シグラッ 8-9 |
9.13 門別
1000 2歳 2歳未勝利 8 8頭2番7人 416kg 石川倭 54 1052(1.8)39.9 キュラテ 7-7 |
|
8 | 8 |
ストーミングホーム 牝2
プルメリアチャーム 芦毛
(キングカメハメハ)
(有)ホースケア 田中裕之
|
山中輝 (笠松) |
11.1 門別
1000 2歳 2歳牝馬未勝利 7 8頭8番4人 400kg 阿部龍 54 1046(1.7)38.7 パドミニ 6-7 |
10.19 門別
1000 オータ 2歳未勝利 5 11頭7番5人 400kg 桑村真 54 1049(0.8)38.8 カントリ 9-8 |
10.5 門別
1000 2歳 2歳未勝利 6 7頭7番7人 400kg 山本咲 54 1030(0.6)37.9 ラヴィ 5-5 |
7.28 門別
1000 2歳 2歳未勝利 8 10頭9番8人 384kg 小林靖 54 1028(1.5)37.8 スパーゴ 8-7 |
7.20 門別
1000 2歳 2歳未勝利 6 9頭4番9人 392kg 小林靖 54 1029(1.6)37.5 バイオレ 9-9 |
|
9 |
カンパニー 牝2
スカイクレイバー 鹿毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
(有)ホースケア ノーザンファーム
|
山中輝 (笠松) |
11.30 名古屋
1400 ウェル 2歳 4 8 9頭4番9人 387kg 森島貴 54 1391(3.2)41.9 ケイサン 8-9-9-9 |
11.12 佐賀
1300 2歳− 2歳 10 10頭5番10人 392kg 南谷圭 54 1285(4.7)40.8 ハゲマス 8-9-9-9 |
10.23 佐賀
1300 2歳− 2歳 8 9頭6番9人 387kg 川島拓 54 1272(3.6)4.0 ヒデトラ 8-8-9-9 |
10.8 佐賀
1300 2歳− 2歳 8 11頭2番10人 388kg 南谷圭 54 1291(3.7)4.0 アイディ 7-7-7-7 |
9.24 佐賀
1400 2歳− 2歳 8 8頭5番8人 393kg 南谷圭 54 1354(3.0)41.4 ガブリキ 7-7-7-8 |