[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2016-12-04 水沢3R 一般戦 C2一組 C2 一組 ダート1300m 11:20発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ナカヤマフェスタ 牝3
ボルジア2 鹿毛
(Machiavellian)
(有)石田牧場 石田牧場
|
城地俊 (岩手) |
11.20 水沢
1400 JA岩 選抜戦C2一組 6 8頭8番4人 418kg 南郷家 54 1323(0.6)40.7 ビービー 3-2-3-5 |
11.14 水沢
1400 C2一 C2 一組 4 10頭3番5人 423kg 南郷家 54 1300(0.5)4.0 ニットウ 3-4-3-2 |
11.5 盛岡
1400 C1九 C1 九組 7 10頭1番6人 421kg 南郷家 54 1286(1.4)38.7 シンソウ 7-6 |
10.22 盛岡
1400 麒麟淡 C1 十組 6 10頭2番3人 422kg 南郷家 54 1300(2.5)39.2 コスモタ 8-8 |
10.10 盛岡
1400 オッズ C2 一組 5 10頭8番5人 419kg 南郷家 54 1272(1.5)37.6 トウショ 4-4 |
|
2 | 2 |
アジュディケーティング 牝7
スターキャリバー 鹿毛
(オース)
松田敬一 中神牧場
|
平沢芳 (岩手) |
11.28 水沢
1400 C2二 C2 二組 9 10頭10番6人 432kg 鈴木麻 54 1346(2.7)41.6 ブラウン 9-9-9-9 |
11.19 水沢
1300 水沢競 一般戦C2一組 3 10頭2番8人 430kg 鈴木麻 54 1257(0.9)40.3 ダイワオ 2-3-3-3 |
11.14 水沢
1400 C2一 C2 一組 10 10頭8番6人 431kg 鈴木麻 54 1314(1.9)39.9 ニットウ 10-10-9-10 |
11.5 盛岡
1400 C1九 C1 九組 9 10頭5番8人 434kg 鈴木麻 54 1303(3.1)40.1 シンソウ 9-9 |
10.22 盛岡
1400 麒麟淡 C1 十組 7 10頭8番10人 429kg 鈴木祐 54 1300(2.5)39.9 コスモタ 4-6 |
|
3 | 3 |
ビービーガルダン 牡3
クロフネマンボ 芦毛
(クロフネ)
前田敏文 原則夫
|
佐藤雅 (岩手) |
11.28 水沢
1400 C2一 C2 一組 7 10頭4番7人 494kg 菅原辰 56 1350(3.1)43.7 ブラック 2-2-3-4 |
11.20 水沢
1400 JA岩 選抜戦C2一組 1 8頭7番6人 492kg 桑村真 56 1317(0.1)40.3 キンノツ 1-3-2-2 |
11.14 水沢
1400 C2三 C2 三組 5 10頭7番3人 495kg 菅原辰 56 1311(2.1)40.5 チェリー 2-2-2-3 |
11.7 盛岡
1400 C2一 C2 一組 7 10頭8番6人 484kg 齋藤雄 56 1298(1.8)39.5 ニシノデ 3-5 |
10.31 盛岡
1400 C2二 C2 二組 3 9頭9番2人 483kg 松本剛 56 1304(0.3)40.2 ニットウ 1-1 |
|
4 | 4 |
ジャングルポケット 牝4
ヤワラブライト 鹿毛
(コマンダーインチーフ)
簗田美穂子 川島牧場
|
櫻田樹 (岩手) |
11.21 水沢
1400 優秀戦 優秀戦C2一組 7 7頭5番4人 468kg 鈴木祐 54 1326(3.9)41.3 チェリー 6-6-6-6 |
11.5 盛岡
1400 C1九 C1 九組 3 10頭3番4人 478kg 山本政 54 1279(0.7)38.5 シンソウ 5-4 |
10.23 盛岡
1400 C1十 C1 十一 6 9頭1番4人 468kg 山本政 54 1294(1.9)39.5 サインズ 7-6 |
10.10 盛岡
1400 オッズ C2 一組 4 10頭5番6人 460kg 山本政 54 1268(1.1)37.1 トウショ 6-4 |
9.26 盛岡
1400 C2一 C2 一組 3 8頭3番2人 464kg 山本政 54 1297(1.1)38.4 ローズサ 3-3 |
|
5 | 5 |
ステイゴールド 牡8
ビービープレジャー 黒鹿毛
(アラジ)
谷謙介 坂東牧場
|
千博次 (岩手) |
11.28 水沢
1400 C2一 C2 一組 10 10頭8番9人 483kg 木村暁 56 1355(3.6)42.8 ブラック 8-6-8-8 |
11.21 水沢
1400 優秀戦 優秀戦C2一組 4 7頭4番7人 486kg 木村暁 56 1322(3.5)4.2 チェリー 4-3-4-4 |
11.5 盛岡
1400 C1九 C1 九組 競走除外 10頭8番0人 0kg 陶文峰 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
10.23 盛岡
1400 C1十 C1 十一 4 9頭8番6人 481kg 木村暁 56 1293(1.8)40.8 サインズ 3-3 |
10.10 盛岡
1400 オッズ C2 一組 10 10頭3番7人 480kg 木村暁 56 1278(2.1)38.2 トウショ 6-7 |
|
6 | 6 |
フォーティナイナーズサン 牝4
エスタブリッシュ 栗毛
(タイキシャトル)
八百板生 丸幸小林牧場
|
板垣吉 (岩手) |
11.28 水沢
1400 C2二 C2 二組 6 10頭3番4人 468kg 村上忍 54 1340(2.1)42.6 ブラウン 4-5-5-5 |
11.14 水沢
1400 C2二 C2 二組 3 10頭6番4人 464kg 村上忍 54 1290(0.7)3.9 ブラック 2-4-3-3 |
8.15 盛岡
1200 C2十 C2 十組 1 6頭6番2人 466kg 村上忍 54 1149(0.6)3.8 ヒシニー 1-1 |
7.31 盛岡
1200 C2十 C2 十組 2 7頭3番6人 473kg 瀧川寿 54 1146(0.7)37.6 キーリブ 2-2 |
7.17 盛岡
1400 横手市 C2 八組 8 9頭2番7人 482kg 小林凌 54 1279(1.0)38.4 ビューロ 9-8 |
|
7 | 7 |
ゼンノロブロイ セン6
フサイチエレガンス 鹿毛
(Rahy)
松田敬一 社台ファーム
|
平沢芳 (岩手) |
11.28 水沢
1400 C2二 C2 二組 8 10頭5番7人 490kg 陶文峰 56 1342(2.3)40.9 ブラウン 10-10-10-8 |
11.14 水沢
1400 C2一 C2 一組 7 10頭1番3人 490kg 陶文峰 56 1307(1.2)39.1 ニットウ 9-9-9-9 |
10.31 盛岡
1400 C2一 C2 一組 2 10頭10番5人 487kg 陶文峰 56 1284(1.3)39.2 ヴァーサ 5-5 |
10.24 盛岡
1400 C2一 C2 一組 4 10頭8番5人 482kg 陶文峰 56 1299(1.4)39.4 ニシノデ 6-8 |
10.10 盛岡
1400 オッズ C2 一組 9 10頭1番9人 480kg 陶文峰 56 1277(2.0)36.9 トウショ 10-9 |
|
8 |
ステイゴールド 牡4
コスモフローラ 栗毛
(ロージズインメイ)
山中元夫 コスモヴューファーム
|
伊藤和 (岩手) |
11.28 水沢
1400 C2一 C2 一組 9 10頭10番8人 438kg 鈴木麻 56 1354(3.5)42.5 ブラック 9-10-9-10 |
11.19 水沢
1300 一般戦 一般戦C2二組 1 10頭2番4人 440kg 鈴木麻 56 1268(0.0)40.2 メイショ 2-2-2-2 |
11.14 水沢
850 C2 C2 6 8頭3番7人 442kg 鈴木麻 56 526(1.7)36.8 マニワッ 5-5 |
11.7 盛岡
1400 C2二 C2 二組 8 9頭4番4人 436kg 鈴木麻 56 1312(2.1)39.4 シャイニ 6-7 |
10.31 盛岡
1400 C2二 C2 二組 7 9頭3番6人 435kg 鈴木麻 56 1311(1.0)40.4 ニットウ 5-5 |
||
8 | 9 |
ワイルドラッシュ 牝4
エンドレスドリーム 鹿毛
(コマンダーインチーフ)
石瀬浩三 鹿戸武光
|
高橋純 (岩手) |
11.28 水沢
1400 C2二 C2 二組 7 10頭9番9人 440kg 菅原辰 54 1341(2.2)41.7 ブラウン 8-8-7-7 |
11.21 水沢
1400 優秀戦 優秀戦C2一組 5 7頭3番5人 442kg 菅原辰 54 1323(3.6)41.4 チェリー 5-5-5-5 |
11.5 盛岡
1400 復興応 C1 八組 10 11頭6番6人 436kg 菅原辰 54 1298(2.5)4.0 シュクエ 7-5 |
10.22 盛岡
1400 麒麟淡 C1 十組 8 10頭3番6人 438kg 菅原辰 54 1306(3.1)39.5 コスモタ 9-9 |
10.3 盛岡
1400 C2一 C2 一組 5 10頭4番3人 430kg 菅原辰 54 1298(2.1)39.5 トウショ 2-4 |
|
10 |
デュランダル 牝5
ウィムシカルソーツ 栗毛
(Kingmambo)
谷謙介 ヤナガワ牧場
|
吉田司 (岩手) |
11.28 水沢
1400 C2三 C2 三組 7 10頭9番9人 408kg 大坪慎 54 1347(3.3)42.5 サファリ 6-6-8-7 |
11.19 水沢
1300 一般戦 一般戦C2二組 2 10頭1番6人 406kg 大坪慎 54 1268(0.0)40.4 コスモエ 1-1-1-1 |
11.14 水沢
1400 C2三 C2 三組 7 10頭9番8人 407kg 大坪慎 54 1314(2.4)40.4 チェリー 4-5-5-6 |
11.7 盛岡
1400 C2二 C2 二組 6 9頭6番8人 408kg 大坪慎 54 1310(1.9)40.2 シャイニ 1-3 |
10.31 盛岡
1400 C2一 C2 一組 8 10頭4番10人 403kg 大坪慎 54 1302(3.1)40.9 ヴァーサ 5-4 |