[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2016-12-03 水沢7R 一般戦 C2三組 C2 三組 ダート1300m 13:30発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
スマートボーイ 牝4
ハエヌキ 鹿毛
(サウスヴィグラス)
佐々木義元 グランド牧場
|
平沢芳 (岩手) |
11.27 水沢
1400 C2五 C2 五組 6 9頭3番9人 441kg 陶文峰 54 1338(2.0)41.6 ヤマニン 6-6-6-6 |
11.19 水沢
1300 一般戦 一般戦C2二組 7 10頭7番8人 443kg 鈴木祐 54 1283(1.5)4.1 コスモエ 5-6-8-7 |
11.14 水沢
1400 C2四 C2 四組 9 10頭5番8人 440kg 陶文峰 54 1313(2.5)41.1 セラグリ 2-2-3-7 |
11.7 盛岡
1400 C2三 C2 三組 7 9頭1番8人 437kg 陶文峰 54 1315(3.2)41.4 アイアム 4-6 |
10.31 盛岡
1400 C2三 C2 三組 8 9頭5番9人 438kg 陶文峰 54 1314(4.5)41.5 ブラック 3-6 |
|
2 | 2 |
フォーティナイナーズサン 牡3
リュウノエンジェル 栗毛
(クロコルージュ)
欠畑圭一 大塚牧場
|
工藤裕 (岩手) |
11.27 水沢
1400 C2六 C2 六組 6 8頭6番4人 426kg 阿部英 56 1356(3.4)4.1 ヴィグラ 8-8-8-7 |
11.19 水沢
1300 一般戦 一般戦C2四組 1 10頭5番6人 426kg 阿部英 56 1274(0.6)4.1 ナンヨー 9-8-6-4 |
11.13 水沢
1400 C2七 C2 七組 8 8頭4番6人 437kg 阿部英 56 1327(4.1)40.7 ゴーラン 7-7-7-8 |
10.19 門別
1000 日高山 C4−8 1 8頭1番6人 440kg 馬渕繁 56 1051(0.5)38.7 チェリー 8-8 |
10.5 門別
1000 3歳以 C4−7 9 12頭7番5人 436kg 岩橋勇 56 1050(1.2)3.9 エムザッ 10-9 |
|
3 | 3 |
ネオユニヴゼス 牝5
リキサンピュアティ 黒鹿毛
(トニービン)
北村守彦 本桐牧場
|
櫻田康 (岩手) |
11.13 水沢
1400 C2五 C2 五組 8 9頭3番5人 454kg 鈴木祐 54 1329(4.1)42.4 ゴールド 4-4-5-5 |
10.31 盛岡
1400 C2四 C2 四組 4 9頭5番3人 453kg 鈴木祐 54 1311(2.6)41.1 ホープト 2-3 |
10.17 盛岡
1400 C2四 C2 四組 3 10頭10番5人 454kg 鈴木祐 54 1294(1.3)39.7 ブラウン 4-4 |
10.3 盛岡
1400 C2四 C2 四組 3 10頭10番4人 455kg 鈴木祐 54 1293(0.8)38.8 サインズ 2-3 |
9.19 盛岡
1400 C2五 C2 五組 2 8頭4番1人 456kg 鈴木祐 54 1309(0.3)40.6 イクスチ 2-2 |
|
4 | 4 |
ティンバーカントリー 牡7
アプローズフラワー 栗毛
(ロイヤルスキー)
大信田和彦 びらとり牧場
|
櫻田康 (岩手) |
11.27 水沢
1400 C2五 C2 五組 7 9頭4番6人 513kg 大坪慎 56 1342(2.4)4.2 ヤマニン 7-7-8-8 |
9.19 盛岡
1400 C2四 C2 四組 7 8頭4番4人 499kg 大坪慎 56 1324(3.7)40.7 シュクエ 5-6 |
8.14 盛岡
1200 北奥羽 C2 十一 5 7頭5番3人 496kg 大坪慎 56 1161(1.7)38.5 イトシイ 5-5 |
7.31 盛岡
1200 C2十 C2 十組 4 7頭1番1人 496kg 大坪慎 56 1155(1.6)38.1 キーリブ 5-4 |
7.17 盛岡
1200 横手市 C2 九組 3 8頭6番3人 494kg 大坪慎 56 1139(0.1)36.4 ワイエス 6-8 |
|
5 | 5 |
ナカヤマフェスタ 牝3
トリプルタイム 鹿毛
(リアルシヤダイ)
村山卓也 城地清満
|
晴山厚 (岩手) |
11.14 水沢
1400 C2四 C2 四組 7 10頭9番3人 446kg 菅原俊 54 1308(2.0)39.7 セラグリ 9-9-9-8 |
10.31 盛岡
1400 C2三 C2 三組 3 9頭6番3人 447kg 関本淳 54 1282(1.3)38.5 ブラック 4-3 |
10.16 盛岡
1600 C2 C2 2 10頭2番3人 451kg 菅原俊 54 1404(0.2)36.5 ブライテ 8-6 |
9.25 J中山
1800 3歳未勝利 16 16頭3番11人 458kg 津村明 54 2014(6.6)43.7 ベバスカ 5-6-14-16 |
8.21 J新潟
1800 3歳未勝利 14 15頭2番6人 460kg 津村明 54 2000(5.2)43.6 サムライ 8-8-11-12 |
|
6 | 6 |
チチカステナンゴ 牡5
ホシノアテナ 芦毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
谷謙介 アイオイファーム
|
千博次 (岩手) |
11.27 水沢
1400 C2五 C2 五組 8 9頭6番7人 457kg 木村暁 56 1342(2.4)41.9 ヤマニン 8-8-7-7 |
11.14 水沢
1400 C2四 C2 四組 5 10頭4番8人 454kg 木村暁 56 1306(1.8)40.1 セラグリ 7-7-6-4 |
11.7 盛岡
1400 C2四 C2 四組 5 9頭7番6人 447kg 木村暁 56 1305(1.0)40.4 クリンク 4-3 |
10.31 盛岡
1400 C2四 C2 四組 5 9頭7番6人 443kg 木村暁 56 1312(2.7)40.6 ホープト 6-7 |
10.24 盛岡
1400 C2三 C2 三組 5 10頭5番7人 448kg 木村暁 56 1309(1.6)39.9 キューノ 8-5 |
|
7 | 7 |
キャプテントゥーレ 牝3
トウカイロゼット 芦毛
(トウカイテイオー)
栗山正 二風谷ファーム
|
佐藤雅 (岩手) |
11.21 水沢
1400 優秀戦 優秀戦C2二組 6 7頭4番7人 461kg 鈴木祐 54 1321(2.5)41.6 スズヨロ 4-4-5-6 |
11.6 盛岡
1400 アクエ C2 五組 2 9頭8番2人 456kg 高松亮 54 1289(1.1)40.3 セラグリ 2-2 |
10.24 盛岡
1400 C2四 C2 四組 7 10頭3番4人 450kg 高松亮 54 1308(2.7)40.6 シャイニ 5-6 |
10.17 盛岡
1400 C2五 C2 五組 3 10頭7番3人 456kg 高松亮 54 1300(2.5)41.1 ブラック 1-3 |
10.9 盛岡
1400 花菜好 C2 六組 4 8頭2番1人 452kg 村上忍 54 1272(0.6)37.4 キューノ 3-3 |
|
8 |
アドマイヤボス 牝6
ゴマメノハギシリ 黒鹿毛
(コマンダーインチーフ)
大黒富美子 棚川光男
|
及川良 (岩手) |
11.27 水沢
850 十和田 C2 7 7頭7番7人 450kg 木村暁 54 553(2.5)38.8 マニワッ 7-7 |
11.19 水沢
1300 一般戦 一般戦C2三組 4 10頭3番4人 452kg 木村暁 54 1275(0.4)41.2 ファンシ 1-2-2-3 |
11.14 水沢
850 C2 C2 8 8頭4番6人 453kg 木村暁 54 534(2.5)37.2 マニワッ 8-8 |
11.6 盛岡
1400 アクエ C2 五組 3 9頭9番9人 445kg 木村暁 54 1299(2.1)40.4 セラグリ 4-4 |
10.31 盛岡
1400 C2五 C2 五組 8 9頭1番8人 447kg 木村暁 54 1316(4.1)40.5 チェリー 5-4 |
||
8 | 9 |
キングヘイロー 牝6
タスク 鹿毛
(Mr.Prospector)
松田敬一 松浦牧場
|
平沢芳 (岩手) |
11.27 水沢
1400 C2六 C2 六組 7 8頭7番6人 494kg 陶文峰 54 1359(3.7)41.6 ヴィグラ 7-7-6-6 |
11.19 水沢
1300 一般戦 一般戦C2三組 5 10頭4番6人 487kg 陶文峰 54 1277(0.6)40.7 ファンシ 6-8-8-5 |
11.13 水沢
1400 C2六 C2 六組 7 9頭6番9人 489kg 陶文峰 54 1308(1.8)38.7 レオディ 9-9-8-7 |
11.6 盛岡
1400 アクエ C2 五組 8 9頭5番7人 488kg 陶文峰 54 1314(3.6)39.8 セラグリ 9-9 |
10.31 盛岡
1400 C2五 C2 五組 6 9頭6番7人 487kg 鈴木祐 54 1308(3.3)39.5 チェリー 7-8 |
|
10 |
カネヒキリ 牡3
ナチュラルブリッジ 鹿毛
(ディープインパクト)
鈴木雅俊 目黒牧場
|
鈴木七 (岩手) |
11.20 水沢
1400 JA岩 選抜戦C2一組 7 8頭3番3人 441kg 高橋悠 56 1325(0.8)40.3 ビービー 7-6-7-7 |
11.13 水沢
1400 C2五 C2 五組 4 9頭1番4人 442kg 高橋悠 56 1299(1.1)39.8 ゴールド 5-5-4-4 |
11.7 盛岡
1400 C2四 C2 四組 3 9頭2番5人 440kg 高橋悠 56 1301(0.6)4.0 クリンク 4-5 |
10.31 盛岡
1400 C2四 C2 四組 6 9頭3番4人 440kg 高橋悠 56 1312(2.7)40.9 ホープト 4-5 |
10.17 盛岡
1400 C2四 C2 四組 5 10頭7番2人 438kg 高橋悠 56 1296(1.5)38.9 ブラウン 6-5 |