[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2016-11-26 水沢8R B2 B2 ダート1400m 14:05発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ファルブラヴ 牝4
ライブリーダンス 栗毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
石川貴久 社台ファーム
|
晴山厚 (岩手) |
11.12 水沢
1600 B2七 B2 七組 4 9頭1番6人 443kg 山本政 54 1437(0.9)38.6 ブライテ 5-5-5-5 |
10.29 盛岡
1600 B2七 B2 七組 8 9頭3番5人 437kg 山本聡 54 1454(2.8)4.1 サクライ 9-9 |
10.15 盛岡
1600 B2六 B2 六組 7 10頭8番7人 438kg 関本淳 54 1430(1.3)39.8 ハーモニ 1-2 |
10.1 盛岡
1600 三陸大 B2 八組 10 10頭3番10人 430kg 山本聡 54 1433(2.6)42.2 ホクレア 1-5 |
9.19 盛岡
1600 南部杯 B2 六組 8 8頭4番4人 429kg 山本政 54 1439(2.0)39.3 ヤマタケ 6-8 |
|
2 | 2 |
アドマイヤコジーン 牡3
アベックプレジール 芦毛
(デュランダル)
川村初美 株式会社RUMIファーム
|
飯田弘 (岩手) |
11.12 水沢
1600 大東ふ B2 六組 5 10頭2番7人 419kg 関本淳 56 1441(0.9)39.3 ジャイア 4-6-5-6 |
10.30 盛岡
1600 B2六 B2 六組 5 9頭5番5人 421kg 関本淳 56 1432(1.6)3.9 パープル 6-5 |
10.16 盛岡
1000 もみじ B2 4 10頭10番8人 420kg 関本淳 56 1002(0.3)35.2 ブライテ 7-6 |
10.2 盛岡
1600 B2七 B2 七組 5 7頭7番6人 421kg 関本淳 56 1434(1.8)39.1 ラフィナ 7-5 |
9.18 盛岡
1600 希望郷 B2 五組 7 9頭8番8人 421kg 関本淳 56 1436(1.9)39.5 パルミエ 6-6 |
|
3 | 3 |
マンハッタンカフェ 牝4
エーシンコンフゼ 青鹿毛
(Dynaformer)
谷謙介 栄進牧場
|
佐々由 (岩手) |
11.12 水沢
1600 大東ふ B2 六組 10 10頭10番10人 435kg 千田洋 54 1455(2.3)40.5 ジャイア 6-7-8-10 |
10.30 盛岡
1600 B2 B2 10 12頭12番12人 428kg 阿部英 54 1415(1.4)39.9 マリノエ 3-7 |
10.16 盛岡
1000 もみじ B2 10 10頭6番8人 428kg 高松亮 53 1029(3.0)36.5 ブライテ 9-10 |
10.2 盛岡
1600 B2六 B2 六組 6 8頭8番6人 424kg 阿部英 54 1427(1.8)38.6 イチフジ 8-8 |
9.17 盛岡
1700 オクト B2 10 12頭5番10人 420kg 阿部英 54 1496(1.0)37.1 ブライテ 1-1-1-3 |
|
4 | 4 |
ハーツクライ 牡7
タイキラビリンス 青鹿毛
(CleverTrick)
上野忠 ノーザンファーム
|
飯田弘 (岩手) |
11.14 水沢
1400 ノベン B2 9 12頭2番12人 531kg 大坪慎 56 1302(1.9)40.2 イチフジ 8-10-11-9 |
10.31 盛岡
1400 全日本 B2 8 10頭10番8人 523kg 千田洋 56 1293(3.2)40.5 ロザムン 5-8 |
10.17 盛岡
1200 江刺産 B2 11 12頭11番8人 521kg 齋藤雄 56 1167(2.6)39.9 ヤマニン 7-6 |
9.27 門別
1200 ししゃ C3−2 9 11頭9番10人 534kg 石川倭 56 1161(3.0)39.3 マンダラ 10-10 |
9.7 門別
1200 クジャ C3−2 6 8頭5番8人 536kg 石川倭 56 1153(1.4)38.7 アベニン 5-5 |
|
5 | 5 |
サクラバクシンオー 牡7
マストシーストップ 鹿毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
杉浦和也 社台ファーム
|
板垣吉 (岩手) |
11.14 水沢
1400 ノベン B2 11 12頭4番9人 499kg 小林凌 56 1305(2.2)40.7 イチフジ 7-9-9-9 |
10.19 園田
1400 C2一 C2 一3歳以上 10 10頭5番9人 489kg 大山真 56 1335(2.0)39.9 ウイング 10-10-10-10 |
10.5 園田
1400 C2二 C2 二3歳以上 5 10頭10番6人 489kg 廣瀬航 56 1318(1.8)39.1 ゼットマ 10-10-9-9 |
9.23 園田
1400 C2一 C2 一3歳以上 8 10頭1番7人 483kg 板野央 56 1315(1.5)40.2 マイネル 10-10-10-9 |
9.8 園田
1400 C2一 C2 一3歳以上 6 9頭9番3人 483kg 廣瀬航 56 1343(1.2)39.6 キングタ 5-5-5-5 |
|
6 |
スウェプトオーヴゼボー 牡4
アントワープ 芦毛
(キングカメハメハ)
前田敏文 上水牧場
|
三野通 (岩手) |
11.12 水沢
1600 B2七 B2 七組 9 9頭4番9人 483kg 木村直 56 1463(3.5)40.7 ブライテ 6-7-7-8 |
10.30 盛岡
1600 B2六 B2 六組 8 9頭7番7人 480kg 木村暁 56 1479(6.3)43.2 パープル 7-8 |
10.15 盛岡
1600 B2六 B2 六組 10 10頭5番9人 480kg 木村直 56 1462(4.5)41.5 ハーモニ 10-9 |
9.18 盛岡
1200 希望郷 B2 7 11頭5番7人 473kg 阿部英 56 1153(1.4)38.7 ロザムン 4-5 |
9.3 水沢
1300 セプテ B2 6 8頭7番6人 476kg 木村直 56 1260(3.2)40.7 スマイル 7-8-8-6 |
||
6 | 7 |
ダンスインザダーク 牝6
マサノメジャー 黒鹿毛
(シンボリクリスエス)
後藤順男 木戸口牧場
|
菅原右 (岩手) |
11.12 水沢
1600 大東ふ B2 六組 6 10頭1番5人 467kg 陶文峰 54 1442(1.0)4.0 ジャイア 3-3-4-5 |
10.30 盛岡
1600 B2六 B2 六組 4 9頭6番4人 459kg 陶文峰 54 1430(1.4)39.4 パープル 1-1 |
10.16 盛岡
1000 もみじ B2 3 10頭5番6人 460kg 陶文峰 54 1002(0.3)36.4 ブライテ 1-2 |
10.2 盛岡
1600 B2七 B2 七組 3 7頭1番4人 460kg 陶文峰 54 1420(0.4)38.8 ラフィナ 1-2 |
9.18 盛岡
1200 希望郷 B2 2 11頭8番6人 459kg 陶文峰 54 1141(0.2)37.7 ロザムン 3-2 |
|
8 |
メイショウサムソン 牝4
アロマキャンドル 鹿毛
(フレンチデピュティ)
簗田美穂子 社台ファーム
|
村上実 (岩手) |
11.14 水沢
1400 ノベン B2 6 12頭6番10人 478kg 高松亮 53 1295(1.2)38.8 イチフジ 12-12-12-11 |
10.30 盛岡
1600 B2四 B2 四組 9 10頭3番10人 465kg 村上忍 54 1428(1.6)39.9 ホクレア 10-8 |
10.17 盛岡
1200 江刺産 B2 6 12頭7番10人 464kg 村上忍 54 1152(1.1)37.9 ヤマニン 10-9 |
10.2 盛岡
1600 みちの B2 四組 8 8頭1番7人 461kg 村上忍 54 1423(1.4)40.2 オーバー 5-7 |
9.19 盛岡
1200 希望郷 B2 8 10頭3番8人 460kg 村上忍 54 1154(1.9)38.1 スマイル 10-9 |
||
7 | 9 |
ステイゴールド 牝6
コウエイソフィア 黒鹿毛
(フォーティナイナー)
大黒富美子 ビッグレッドファーム
|
城地俊 (岩手) |
11.13 水沢
1600 B2四 B2 四組 2 10頭8番3人 439kg 南郷家 54 1419(0.2)39.3 マイネル 1-1-1-1 |
10.31 盛岡
1600 B2三 B2 三組 6 8頭8番6人 445kg 南郷家 54 1418(1.2)40.4 アークマ 1-3 |
10.15 盛岡
1600 久慈地 B2 四組 10 11頭4番7人 445kg 南郷家 54 1436(3.6)42.2 イチフジ 1-4 |
10.2 盛岡
1600 みちの B2 四組 7 8頭6番6人 444kg 南郷家 54 1421(1.2)40.5 オーバー 1-2 |
9.17 盛岡
1600 CIT B2 三組 6 7頭6番2人 444kg 南郷家 54 1426(1.6)40.4 スクリー 2-2 |
|
10 |
デュランダル 牝4
ローレルウィッチ 黒鹿毛
(エルコンドルパサー)
大黒富美子 三石橋本牧場
|
村上昌 (岩手) |
11.14 水沢
1400 ノベン B2 10 12頭8番11人 463kg 木村暁 54 1304(2.1)41.3 イチフジ 3-3-3-7 |
10.31 盛岡
1400 全日本 B2 7 10頭5番5人 455kg 木村暁 54 1275(1.4)39.2 ロザムン 3-3 |
10.17 盛岡
1200 江刺産 B2 5 12頭8番5人 456kg 坂口裕 54 1152(1.1)39.1 ヤマニン 4-4 |
10.3 盛岡
1600 B2三 B2 三組 8 9頭7番6人 455kg 木村暁 54 1417(3.7)42.2 リオサリ 1-3 |
9.19 盛岡
1200 希望郷 B2 3 10頭5番4人 459kg 木村暁 54 1144(0.9)38.7 スマイル 2-2 |
||
8 | 11 |
ジャングルポケット 牝3
ピサノドヌーヴ 栗毛
(アグネスタキオン)
鈴木雅俊 岩見牧場
|
瀬戸幸 (岩手) |
10.29 盛岡
1600 B2七 B2 七組 3 9頭9番1人 448kg 菅原辰 54 1429(0.3)40.1 サクライ 2-3 |
10.15 盛岡
1600 B2六 B2 六組 3 10頭6番1人 442kg 菅原辰 54 1420(0.3)38.6 ハーモニ 3-2 |
9.18 盛岡
1600 希望郷 B2 五組 出走取消 9頭4番0人 0kg 菅原辰 54 0(0.0)0.0 |
8.28 水沢
1900 ビュー オープン牝馬 7 10頭10番5人 450kg 山本政 53 2056(3.5)42.7 ジュエル 2-2-5-6 |
8.7 盛岡
2000 ひまわ 3歳牝馬 2 10頭3番3人 441kg 菅原辰 54 2095(0.4)39.2 サプライ 9-9-9-2 |
|
12 |
サムライハート 牝6
ジャカランダ 栗毛
(ヘクタープロテクター)
矢野悦三 ムラカミファーム
|
板垣吉 (岩手) |
11.13 水沢
1600 おさか B2 三組 9 10頭2番7人 467kg 小林凌 54 1425(1.2)4.0 ゼンノブ 5-7-7-8 |
10.30 盛岡
1600 B2 B2 1 12頭1番11人 461kg 小林凌 54 1401(0.0)38.3 ラブミー 4-2 |
10.15 盛岡
1600 久慈地 B2 四組 9 11頭1番8人 469kg 小林凌 54 1434(3.4)41.1 イチフジ 6-9 |
10.2 盛岡
1600 南部杯 B2 五組 3 8頭1番7人 457kg 小林凌 54 1417(1.0)40.1 ヤマタケ 5-4 |
9.17 盛岡
1700 オクト B2 8 12頭8番8人 455kg 千田洋 54 1495(0.9)35.8 ブライテ 7-8-12-11 |