[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2016-11-24 笠松8R 紅葉賞 2歳 2特選 ダート1400m 15:00発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
カネヒキリ 牝2
ドリームシフト 鹿毛
(コマンダーインチーフ)
(株)ファーストビジ 豊郷牧場
|
青木達 (笠松) |
11.8 笠松
1400 マック 2歳 1特選 10 10頭10番10人 419kg 島崎和 54 1335(3.9)41.8 マルヨア 8-8-8-9 |
10.24 笠松
1400 2歳2 2歳 2特選 6 7頭7番4人 419kg 島崎和 54 1322(1.8)40.1 イスタナ 3-3-4-5 |
10.11 笠松
800 2歳3 2歳 3 1 7頭2番4人 416kg 島崎和 54 507(0.7)37.5 トランキ 1-1 |
9.30 笠松
800 2歳3 2歳 3 5 8頭8番2人 416kg 島崎和 54 506(1.3)36.6 ユキナ 5-5 |
9.8 門別
1000 2歳 2歳未勝利 6 6頭5番6人 422kg 山本咲 54 1037(2.0)37.9 アイディ 6-6 |
|
2 | 2 |
カネヒキリ 牝2
エムアイルシェル 栗毛
(アフリート)
馬場祥晃 タガミファーム
|
井上孝 (笠松) |
11.8 笠松
1600 ラブミ 2歳牝馬・オープン 6 10頭7番5人 435kg 筒井勇 54 1466(3.4)40.8 ヤマミダ 6-7-6-6 |
10.24 笠松
1400 2歳3 2歳 3 1 7頭5番1人 430kg 筒井勇 54 1316(0.3)40.6 レーヌ 1-1-1-1 |
9.17 J阪神
1400 2歳未勝利 14 15頭15番15人 420kg 加藤祥 54 1295(3.3)40.6 モンロー 9-8 |
8.7 J小倉
1200 2歳新馬 8 10頭7番9人 434kg 三津隼 54 1138(4.5)39.7 レーヌミ 4-7 |
||
3 | 3 |
ヴィクトワールピサ 牝2
エアレモネード 栗毛
(AfleetAlex)
伊藤壽孝 猿倉牧場
|
加藤幸 (笠松) |
11.8 笠松
1600 ラブミ 2歳牝馬・オープン 3 10頭9番4人 452kg 藤原幹 54 1445(1.3)39.3 ヤマミダ 3-3-2-2 |
10.24 笠松
1400 2歳2 2歳 2特選 1 7頭5番3人 456kg 藤原幹 54 1304(0.1)38.3 ハリアー 5-5-1-2 |
9.28 門別
1200 2歳 2歳5組 8 10頭5番8人 444kg 服部茂 54 1177(1.6)40.9 グローリ 7-6 |
9.13 門別
1200 2歳 2歳5組 6 9頭9番5人 450kg 服部茂 54 1174(1.8)40.4 ダンスト 9-8 |
8.24 門別
1200 JRA 2歳認定未勝利 8 10頭8番5人 436kg 松井伸 54 1164(1.0)38.9 タカラサ 10-10 |
|
4 | 4 |
タイムパラドックス 牝2
ローレルイースター 栗毛
(カコイーシーズ)
樋口雅彦 熊沢牧場
|
笹野博 (笠松) |
11.8 笠松
1400 2歳2 2歳 2 1 7頭2番3人 383kg 岡部誠 54 1321(0.2)39.4 フレンド 2-2-1-1 |
10.24 笠松
1400 2歳2 2歳 2特選 4 7頭4番5人 387kg 岡部誠 54 1311(0.7)39.3 イスタナ 1-1-3-3 |
10.11 笠松
1400 2歳1 2歳 1特選 4 7頭5番4人 383kg 向山牧 54 1328(0.6)39.6 サンゴー 4-5-6-4 |
9.9 笠松
1400 マック 2歳 1特選 3 10頭7番5人 380kg 岡部誠 54 1322(0.3)40.3 ハリアー 2-2-2-1 |
8.11 笠松
1400 祝!嘉 2歳 2 3 7頭3番5人 383kg 岡部誠 54 1327(1.1)40.4 ドンドン 1-1-1-2 |
|
5 | 5 |
ホワイトマズル 牝2
メモリーフェミナ 鹿毛
(キャプテンスティーヴ)
橋元幸次 成隆牧場
|
川嶋弘 (笠松) |
10.18 金沢
1500 北國新 2歳牝馬(地方全国交流) 7 11頭9番6人 437kg 向山牧 54 1381(1.9)39.9 ヤマミダ 3-3-3-6 |
9.9 笠松
1400 秋風ジ 2歳・オープン 1 10頭10番3人 440kg 向山牧 54 1308(0.5)39.6 マルヨア 2-2-2-1 |
8.11 笠松
1400 翔平& 2歳 1 3 8頭1番1人 436kg 向山牧 54 1318(1.0)39.2 レッドレ 5-5-5-5 |
6.27 笠松
800 2歳1 2歳 1 1 8頭8番1人 431kg 向山牧 54 489(0.9)3.6 ジュエリ 1-1 |
6.2 笠松
800 新馬戦 2歳 1新馬 1 5頭4番4人 429kg 向山牧 54 492(0.0)36.6 マルヨア 1-1 |
|
6 | 6 |
ネオユニヴゼス 牝2
アーチスト 黒鹿毛
(InTheWings)
廣瀬由一 幌村牧場
|
笹野博 (笠松) |
11.8 笠松
1400 2歳3 2歳 3 1 7頭6番1人 397kg 岡部誠 54 1325(0.0)39.1 グレイト 3-4-3-2 |
10.24 笠松
1400 2歳3 2歳 3 4 7頭4番4人 396kg 丸野勝 54 1324(0.8)40.9 ビットエ 5-5-5-5 |
9.29 船橋
1200 2歳 六 2歳 六 3 10頭7番7人 385kg 實川純 54 1181(2.4)39.3 サンシー 7-6-6 |
9.5 船橋
1200 2歳 四 2歳 四 11 12頭6番12人 385kg 實川純 54 1198(3.8)43.5 ピースフ 3-3-6 |
8.5 船橋
1200 2歳未受賞 2歳未受賞 5 11頭8番9人 387kg 實川純 54 1184(0.7)4.1 エスケイ 4-3-2 |
|
7 | 7 |
バトルプラン 牝2
コンペリングリーズン 黒鹿毛
(Danzig)
坂田行夫 スマートプロジェクトインコーポレイテッド
|
尾島徹 (笠松) |
11.8 笠松
1600 ラブミ 2歳牝馬・オープン 7 10頭4番7人 408kg 山下雅 54 1467(3.5)4.0 ヤマミダ 9-9-9-9 |
10.24 笠松
1400 2歳2 2歳 2特選 3 7頭2番2人 403kg 山下雅 54 1309(0.5)38.5 イスタナ 7-7-5-4 |
10.20 名古屋
1600 ゴール 2歳オープン 9 12頭6番9人 405kg 吉井友 54 1468(3.0)40.9 ミトノリ 10-9-9-9 |
10.11 笠松
1400 ジュニ 2歳・オープン 5 10頭9番6人 411kg 池田敏 54 1303(1.3)40.3 キングレ 5-5-5-5 |
9.30 笠松
1400 乙女座 2歳 1特選 2 8頭8番3人 416kg 池田敏 54 1297(0.1)3.8 キングレ 3-3-3-1 |
|
8 | 8 |
トーセンホマレボシ 牝2
クリスマスローズ 栗毛
(アグネスデジタル)
(有)ホースケア 新生ファーム
|
湯前良 (笠松) |
11.3 川崎
1600 ローレ 2歳牝馬オープン 12 14頭6番11人 432kg 佐藤友 54 1487(2.8)42.6 アップト 11-11-12-12 |
10.24 笠松
1400 2歳2 2歳 2特選 2 7頭6番1人 448kg 佐藤友 54 1305(0.1)38.5 イスタナ 2-2-1-1 |
10.18 金沢
1500 北國新 2歳牝馬(地方全国交流) 6 11頭1番9人 445kg 筒井勇 54 1381(1.9)39.1 ヤマミダ 7-7-6-7 |
10.11 笠松
1400 ジュニ 2歳・オープン 6 10頭8番4人 450kg 大畑雅 55 1305(1.5)40.3 キングレ 8-8-8-7 |
9.21 園田
1400 園田プ 重賞 22歳牝馬登録馬 競走除外 12頭10番0人 0kg 佐藤友 54 0(0.0)0.0 |