[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2016-11-24 浦和9R マルチウイン特別 B2B3選抜馬 ダート1400m 14:50発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
スウェプトオーヴゼボー 牡8
アラビアンウーマン 芦毛
(クリエイター)
岡本育枝 城地清満
|
宇野数 (浦和) |
10.31 川崎
1600 カワサ B2B3 二一 7 11頭9番10人 469kg 橋本直 57 1461(1.2)41.1 キングス 7-7-8-6 |
10.24 大井
1200 すみだ B2 三選抜特別 11 15頭10番11人 474kg 橋本直 56 1152(1.7)38.6 マイネル 13-11 |
10.17 浦和
1600 錦秋( B2B3 二一 3 11頭3番11人 477kg 橋本直 57 1437(2.2)40.8 ルコンポ 8-7-7-6 |
9.29 船橋
1600 千葉県 B2以下 12 13頭6番13人 475kg 橋本直 57 1458(3.2)40.4 アラマサ 11-12-11-12 |
9.16 浦和
1400 菊月( B2B3 4 11頭4番11人 474kg 橋本直 57 1302(1.7)38.9 ブレーヴ 11-10-10-7 |
|
2 | 2 |
シンボリクリスエス 牝6
アーチスト 鹿毛
(InTheWings)
(株)友駿ホースクラ 幌村牧場
|
和田雄 (中央) |
10.8 J東京
1600 3歳上 8 16頭14番16人 482kg 原田和 55 1369(0.6)37.1 シークザ 2-2 |
9.18 J中山
1800 3歳上 16 16頭15番13人 476kg 原田和 55 1576(3.2)42.6 アドマイ 1-1-2-3 |
9.3 J新潟
1800 3歳上 14 15頭7番14人 476kg 石川裕 55 1568(4.1)42.5 プリンシ 1-1-1-1 |
11.22 J東京
1600 3歳上 6 16頭1番10人 476kg 井上敏 55 1393(1.1)37.9 パープル 7-9 |
11.7 J福島
1700 3歳上 6 15頭8番9人 478kg 木幡初 55 1478(1.0)38.9 エグラン 6-6-9-11 |
|
3 | 3 |
マーベラスサンデー 牝3
フラワーフェアリー 鹿毛
(アルカセット)
杉安浩一郎 イワミ牧場
|
中野栄 (中央) |
5.7 J東京
1800 3歳 6 10頭8番9人 434kg 武幸四 54 1495(0.7)34.4 ダンツペ 6-3-2 |
4.24 J東京
1600 3歳 13 13頭4番9人 432kg 木幡広 54 1402(3.1)38.7 イーグル 10-10 |
4.10 J中山
1800 デイジー賞3歳 9 13頭6番10人 440kg 武幸四 54 1489(1.2)34.9 キンショ 11-10-11-10 |
3.12 J中山
1600 アネモネS3歳オープン 10 16頭4番16人 434kg 木幡広 54 1363(0.8)35.5 チェッキ 8-11-11 |
2.27 J中山
1800 3歳 12 13頭6番8人 438kg 田中勝 54 1499(1.3)35.3 ゲッカコ 12-13-12-12 |
|
4 | 4 |
ステイゴールド 牝5
フロントアクセス 鹿毛
(トニービン)
(株)ノルマンディー 中本隆志
|
岩戸孝 (中央) |
10.3 盛岡
1600 プロキ B1 4 12頭10番4人 478kg 山本聡 54 1383(0.3)37.5 スマート 2-2 |
7.31 J新潟
1400 新発田城特別3歳上 10 18頭6番14人 470kg 丸田恭 55 1218(0.8)35.3 メンデン 12-12 |
5.21 J新潟
1600 三条特別4歳上 8 16頭12番15人 476kg 長岡禎 55 1342(0.8)34.9 チャンピ 2-2 |
4.16 J福島
1200 医王寺特別4歳上 10 16頭2番16人 468kg 黛弘人 55 1102(0.6)35.2 デンコウ 7-8 |
2.20 J小倉
1200 大牟田特別4歳上 11 18頭8番17人 470kg 藤岡康 55 1095(0.6)35.4 フィボナ 9-9 |
|
5 | 5 |
Giant’sCaus 牡6
Jewelinthe 栗毛
(SeekingtheGold)
本田恒雄 ElkhornCreekFarmL
|
南田美 (中央) |
10.23 J東京
1400 3歳上 12 14頭5番14人 492kg 菊澤一 57 1265(1.8)37.8 ストロボ 3-4 |
10.10 J東京
1400 3歳上 14 16頭13番13人 484kg 野中悠 57 1259(2.6)38.7 ラテラス 5-6 |
8.28 J新潟
1200 3歳上 9 15頭6番12人 490kg 大野拓 57 1126(0.5)37.1 パラダイ 8-9 |
7.3 J福島
1150 3歳上 7 15頭2番8人 484kg 野中悠 57 1092(0.8)36.9 サビーナ 8-8 |
5.8 J東京
1300 4歳上 7 16頭9番13人 484kg 野中悠 57 1188(0.4)37.1 ファイン 2-2 |
|
6 |
ネオユニヴゼス 牝5
シェナンドアリバー 鹿毛
(ホワイトマズル)
角谷守正 杵臼牧場
|
山崎裕 (川崎) |
10.13 大井
1200 B3 五 B3 五 4 11頭5番8人 454kg 山崎誠 54 1150(0.8)37.9 ネオディ 6-6 |
9.30 船橋
1200 クライ B3選抜馬 8 12頭7番12人 453kg 酒井忍 54 1151(1.2)37.9 トーショ 8-8-8 |
9.8 船橋
1000 サマー B3C1選抜馬 6 11頭7番9人 457kg 酒井忍 55 1011(1.1)3.7 トーショ 8-8 |
8.24 川崎
900 綺羅星 B2B3選定馬 4 8頭1番6人 458kg 酒井忍 53 554(1.4)36.9 キョウエ 6-5-5 |
7.26 川崎
1400 三浦す B3 三 10 12頭8番12人 459kg 酒井忍 54 1323(2.5)39.5 ドリーム 11-11-10-10 |
||
6 | 7 |
ステイゴールド 牝4
ロイヤルライン 芦毛
(クロフネ)
杉浦和也 新井昭二
|
平山真 (浦和) |
11.8 船橋
1800 フェイ B2B3選抜馬中央競馬会所属馬 4 9頭6番6人 483kg 山崎誠 55 1574(0.9)39.3 キタノイ 3-3-3-3 |
10.20 浦和
1500 陽月( B1B2 二一 3 10頭9番1人 493kg 山崎誠 53 1350(0.7)39.9 ハードク 3-3-3-2 |
10.3 川崎
1500 しずお B2B3 二一 1 12頭6番3人 496kg 山崎誠 53 1360(0.4)40.8 トゥモロ 2-2-1-1 |
9.15 浦和
1500 爽秋( B3C1 二一 2 12頭11番1人 493kg 高橋哲 55 1367(0.5)39.3 クレバー 4-5-2-2 |
8.26 浦和
1500 ペリド C1 二 1 11頭7番1人 495kg 高橋哲 54 1363(0.3)38.3 ブラウン 2-2-2-1 |
|
8 |
サムライハート 牡7
ジュリエトウショウ 栗毛
(WildAgain)
ライオンレースホース 片岡博
|
田島俊 (中央) |
10.1 J中山
1200 3歳上 10 16頭11番9人 484kg 藤田菜 57 1118(0.9)36.9 シゲルヒ 9-12 |
8.25 浦和
1400 マルチ B2B3選抜馬 8 12頭9番4人 486kg 嘉藤貴 57 1299(1.9)40.1 ネオビッ 5-5-5-6 |
6.2 浦和
1400 マルチ B2B3選抜馬 4 12頭4番3人 481kg 柴山雄 57 1287(0.4)38.6 ビーイン 5-5-5-5 |
4.17 J中山
1200 4歳上 12 16頭4番4人 482kg 野中悠 57 1132(0.9)37.3 リュクサ 4-7 |
3.27 J中山
1200 4歳上 2 15頭8番7人 486kg 野中悠 57 1120(0.9)37.9 アミーキ 3-3 |
||
7 | 9 |
ヤマニンセラフィム 牡6
ナムラカエデジョウ 黒鹿毛
(フォーティナイナー)
冨田藤男 八田ファーム
|
冨田敏 (浦和) |
11.10 船橋
1600 8時3 B3 二 14 14頭13番13人 505kg 高橋哲 56 1487(3.6)42.6 バンブー 8-5-7-12 |
10.25 大井
1400 港区政 B3 三選抜特別 14 16頭3番16人 497kg 高橋哲 56 1289(1.3)37.8 ショウナ 13-15-14 |
10.7 園田
1870 ナイタ C13歳以上特別 7 8頭8番7人 508kg 大柿一 56 2077(2.4)4.1 ルミナス 3-3-3-3-3-7 |
9.23 園田
1400 C1二 C1 二3歳以上特別 6 12頭1番9人 502kg 大柿一 56 1303(0.8)39.4 マサタケ 8-8-9-9 |
9.1 園田
1400 C2一 C2 一3歳以上 1 10頭10番1人 502kg 大柿一 56 1329(0.1)40.1 クニサキ 4-4-3-2 |
|
10 |
シンボリクリスエス 牡5
ニチドウジョリーズ 青鹿毛
(ジョリーズヘイロー)
上田江吏子 大平牧場
|
小久智 (浦和) |
11.1 川崎
1600 ノベン B2B3選定馬JRA選定馬 1 11頭10番4人 482kg 的場文 55 1443(0.2)39.4 エンパイ 1-1-1-1 |
10.20 浦和
1400 マルチ B2B3選抜馬 2 12頭5番5人 491kg 的場文 55 1283(0.0)38.6 エリモジ 3-3-4-3 |
10.7 川崎
1600 津久井 C1 一 1 14頭14番9人 482kg 的場文 56 1428(0.5)3.8 ペプチド 1-1-1-1 |
8.11 浦和
1500 甲武信 B3C1 二一 9 12頭6番3人 475kg 山崎誠 55 1383(1.9)4.1 ジョーチ 2-3-2-5 |
7.15 大井
1600 花氷特 C1 一選抜特別 8 12頭12番3人 475kg 左海誠 56 1457(3.2)42.3 ヒトツボ 1-1-3-3 |
||
8 | 11 |
シンボリクリスエス 牝3
フラワーブリーズ 鹿毛
(フェアジャッジメント)
(有)北島牧場 北島牧場
|
松山将 (中央) |
10.23 J新潟
1400 十日町特別3歳上 13 18頭6番14人 478kg 横山和 53 1232(0.6)35.8 ショコラ 2-2 |
9.4 J新潟
1400 3歳上 6 18頭13番10人 476kg 和田竜 53 1218(0.9)35.2 アルジャ 14-14 |
8.7 J新潟
1800 3歳上 12 15頭10番7人 478kg 津村明 52 1551(1.9)39.6 イデアオ 6-6-5-7 |
6.26 J東京
1600 3歳上 6 13頭7番6人 470kg 木幡巧 52 1350(0.5)34.7 レオフラ 7-7 |
12.13 J中京
1600 こうやまき賞2歳 9 12頭12番8人 462kg 黛弘人 54 1366(1.1)36.8 マディデ 8-9-9 |
|
12 |
アグネスフライト 牡7
オンワードシルフィ 栗毛
(トワイニング)
濱野勝 オンワード牧場
|
藤原智 (浦和) |
10.21 浦和
1400 オパー B3 三 11 12頭4番11人 468kg 秋元耕 56 1323(3.8)40.8 ジュリア 9-9-11-11 |
9.15 浦和
1500 爽秋( B3C1 二一 11 12頭2番11人 460kg 橋本直 57 1415(5.3)42.5 クレバー 9-9-12-11 |
8.29 浦和
1400 清秋( B3 一 9 10頭5番10人 464kg 橋本直 56 1340(6.1)4.2 ジュンサ 10-10-10-10 |
8.11 浦和
1500 甲武信 B3C1 二一 12 12頭7番12人 463kg 見澤譲 57 1406(4.2)41.1 ジョーチ 11-12-12-12 |
7.25 川崎
1600 祝20 B3 二 14 14頭10番14人 467kg 橋本直 56 1482(5.2)42.2 ハニーム 9-14-14-14 |