[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2016-11-23 笠松5R 渡部敏夫、あんたは偉いで賞 B 7 ダート1400m 13:15発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ディープスカイ 牝4
シンコールビー 鹿毛
(サクラローレル)
豊原正嗣 三石橋本牧場
|
川西毅 (愛知) |
11.17 名古屋
1600 サラB B 9 3 9頭8番1人 412kg 山田祥 54 1454(0.9)39.8 メイショ 4-4-4-3 |
11.10 笠松
1400 B7組 B 7 3 9頭7番2人 410kg 山田祥 54 1296(1.7)38.4 ヒルノサ 9-8-5-4 |
10.28 笠松
1600 てまり C 1特別(イ) 2 10頭7番2人 418kg 山田祥 54 1436(0.5)37.6 マルヨカ 5-5-2-2 |
10.20 名古屋
1400 サラC C 4 1 9頭8番1人 420kg 山田祥 54 1306(0.4)39.4 イシュタ 2-2-2-1 |
7.1 笠松
1400 B8組 B 8 2 8頭6番1人 401kg 山田祥 54 1288(0.0)37.8 ヒデノク 7-6-3-2 |
|
2 | 2 |
ローレルゲレイロ 牡4
キョウワキララ 黒鹿毛
(タップダンスシチー)
浅川吉男 協和牧場
|
加藤幸 (笠松) |
11.10 笠松
1400 B7組 B 7 8 9頭8番5人 483kg 吉井友 56 1302(2.3)38.3 ヒルノサ 8-9-9-8 |
10.27 笠松
1400 B7組 B 7 2 10頭6番3人 479kg 吉井友 56 1293(0.9)3.8 ピースタ 10-10-7-3 |
10.12 笠松
1400 B6組 B 6 4 9頭3番2人 482kg 吉井友 56 1299(0.3)38.2 マユノジ 8-8-7-6 |
9.28 笠松
1400 B6組 B 6 7 9頭4番2人 468kg 吉井友 56 1290(0.8)37.8 ヒデノク 9-9-8-7 |
9.8 笠松
1400 果穂誕 B 6 3 9頭9番5人 477kg 吉井友 56 1295(0.1)38.9 サウザン 6-5-5-5 |
|
3 | 3 |
メイショウサムソン 牝5
ポンパドール 鹿毛
(ノーザンテースト)
吉田勝利 絵笛牧場
|
田口輝 (笠松) |
11.10 笠松
1600 笠松応 B 6 9 9頭1番5人 448kg 筒井勇 54 1456(2.9)42.1 インヴォ 1-1-1-6 |
10.27 笠松
1600 B6組 B 6 9 10頭7番6人 449kg 筒井勇 54 1452(1.7)42.2 ベストサ 2-2-2-5 |
10.12 笠松
1400 B5組 B 5 3 9頭6番7人 449kg 筒井勇 54 1296(0.6)39.8 サンダル 4-6-4-4 |
9.28 笠松
1400 かさオ B 5 3 9頭6番5人 448kg 大原浩 54 1280(0.2)38.3 コパノサ 3-3-3-2 |
9.8 笠松
1400 B5組 B 5 7 9頭9番7人 449kg 東川公 54 1311(1.5)40.5 レッドク 2-2-2-3 |
|
4 | 4 |
サウスヴィグラス 牝5
オグリダイアン 芦毛
(キングヘイロー)
江島勝代 中村農場
|
山中輝 (笠松) |
11.17 名古屋
1400 サラB B 8 7 9頭6番6人 449kg 森島貴 54 1326(1.2)40.7 モアザン 4-5-7-7 |
11.10 笠松
1400 B7組 B 7 4 9頭1番7人 445kg 森島貴 54 1298(1.9)38.2 ヒルノサ 7-7-8-6 |
11.4 名古屋
1400 栗きん B 9 4 9頭5番4人 445kg 森島貴 54 1320(1.5)39.5 ダンスオ 4-4-5-5 |
10.27 笠松
1600 B6組 B 6 10 10頭3番5人 448kg 丸野勝 54 1452(1.7)40.6 ベストサ 5-5-8-9 |
10.20 名古屋
1400 秋ナス B 8 2 10頭3番3人 446kg 森島貴 54 1310(0.3)39.1 キタノキ 3-3-3-2 |
|
5 | 5 |
アポロキングダム 牝4
テーオーグレース 栗毛
(メジロライアン)
(株)ファーストビジ 真壁信一
|
青木達 (笠松) |
11.10 笠松
1400 B7組 B 7 9 9頭9番8人 462kg 島崎和 54 1314(3.5)4.0 ヒルノサ 5-6-7-9 |
10.27 笠松
1400 B7組 B 7 6 10頭10番6人 458kg 佐藤友 54 1302(1.8)38.7 ピースタ 9-9-10-7 |
10.12 笠松
1400 B5組 B 5 7 9頭8番6人 460kg 島崎和 54 1303(1.3)39.9 サンダル 6-7-6-5 |
9.28 笠松
1400 B6組 B 6 4 9頭1番6人 456kg 山下雅 54 1286(0.4)3.8 ヒデノク 3-3-3-3 |
9.7 笠松
1400 根ノ上 B 1特別 10 10頭10番10人 458kg 山下雅 54 1292(1.6)3.8 ペイシャ 10-10-10-10 |
|
6 | 6 |
ケイムホーム 牝4
ムチャチャララ 黒鹿毛
(オペラハウス)
(同)JPN技研 谷岡牧場
|
伊藤強 (笠松) |
11.17 名古屋
1400 サラB B 8 4 9頭8番3人 428kg 高橋昭 54 1322(0.8)40.6 モアザン 3-3-3-5 |
11.10 笠松
1600 笠松応 B 6 3 9頭8番3人 438kg 高橋昭 54 1439(1.2)40.3 インヴォ 3-3-3-2 |
10.27 笠松
1600 B6組 B 6 4 10頭2番1人 441kg 高橋昭 54 1440(0.5)40.8 ベストサ 3-3-3-3 |
10.11 笠松
1600 陣屋特 B 1特別 3 10頭1番6人 443kg 高橋昭 54 1437(0.3)39.3 ペイシャ 6-5-6-6 |
9.30 笠松
1400 B8組 B 8 1 9頭7番1人 444kg 高橋昭 54 1285(0.2)38.2 スルーオ 3-3-2-2 |
|
7 | 7 |
ゼンノロブロイ 牡4
シトラスブリーズ 栗毛
(ペンタイア)
和氣竜彦 高昭牧場
|
笹野博 (笠松) |
11.10 笠松
1400 B7組 B 7 2 9頭4番3人 514kg 岡部誠 56 1285(0.6)37.8 ヒルノサ 3-3-3-3 |
10.24 笠松
1600 十六銀 B 2特選 4 9頭4番2人 516kg 丸野勝 56 1435(0.7)37.7 ナスノア 9-9-8-5 |
10.14 笠松
1600 高山特 C 1特別(イ) 1 10頭3番1人 515kg 藤原幹 565 1445(0.0)38.6 シャトー 4-4-4-3 |
9.30 笠松
1600 萩特別 C 1特別(イ) 1 10頭1番1人 505kg 藤原幹 56 1420(0.2)37.7 デルマゴ 7-7-5-5 |
9.7 笠松
1400 C7組 C 7 1 10頭6番1人 506kg 藤原幹 56 1299(0.5)38.2 リーディ 4-4-2-2 |
|
8 | 8 |
フレンチデピュティ 牡4
エキサイトアゲン 鹿毛
(LearFan)
浅川皓司 三木田明仁
|
尾島徹 (笠松) |
11.7 笠松
1800 中山七 B 1特別 9 10頭4番6人 512kg 佐藤友 56 2003(1.8)41.3 ピースタ 6-5-5-4-5-5 |
10.28 笠松
1400 B9組 B 9 1 10頭3番4人 510kg 佐藤友 56 1290(0.3)38.3 ピュアモ 1-1-1-1 |
10.14 笠松
1400 B9・ BC 93 1 9頭6番4人 510kg 佐藤友 56 1297(0.4)38.2 ウィーク 3-3-3-1 |
9.30 笠松
1600 萩特別 C 1特別(イ) 6 10頭9番2人 510kg 佐藤友 56 1439(1.9)40.3 セイウン 3-4-4-4 |
9.16 笠松
1400 鍋平高 C 2特選(イ) 2 10頭6番2人 507kg 佐藤友 56 1302(1.2)38.5 スズカノ 3-3-3-3 |
|
9 |
サイレントディール 牡5
ローメリン 鹿毛
(ウォーニング)
伊藤壽孝 旭牧場
|
加藤幸 (笠松) |
11.10 笠松
1400 B7組 B 7 6 9頭3番6人 441kg 大塚研 56 1299(2.0)39.9 ヒルノサ 2-2-2-2 |
10.27 笠松
1400 B7組 B 7 5 10頭7番9人 439kg 筒井勇 56 1301(1.7)39.6 ピースタ 4-4-6-7 |
10.12 笠松
1400 B6組 B 6 7 9頭2番4人 439kg 大塚研 56 1307(1.1)39.7 マユノジ 4-4-4-4 |
9.30 笠松
1600 B7組 B 7 4 9頭5番7人 442kg 藤原幹 56 1426(1.8)39.6 セブンサ 1-1-2-2 |
9.9 笠松
1400 B7組 B 7 6 9頭5番5人 439kg 大塚研 56 1312(1.2)4.0 バトルフ 4-4-5-4 |