[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2016-11-14 大井6R C2五 四六 ダート1400m 17:30発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
FastnetRock セン3
ビリーヴミー 鹿毛
(InTheWings)
清家聖仁 ノーザンファーム
|
高橋清 (大井) |
10.24 大井
1600 飛鳥さ C2 四五 8 11頭6番2人 535kg 達城龍 56 1457(1.0)39.7 マイハー 9-8-6-7 |
9.4 J小倉
1200 3歳未勝利 11 18頭5番2人 518kg 幸英明 56 1101(0.8)35.8 テイエム 8-8 |
8.13 J小倉
1200 3歳未勝利 2 16頭13番9人 518kg バルジ 56 1093(0.2)35.9 ダブルス 3-3 |
6.19 J阪神
1400 3歳未勝利 10 18頭17番10人 516kg デュプ 56 1235(0.9)36.7 キョウワ 5-5 |
4.10 J福島
1200 3歳未勝利 11 16頭13番1人 524kg 鮫島駿 56 1108(0.8)36.8 ワイエム 3-7 |
|
2 | 2 |
ネオユニヴゼス 牡3
プリティカウガール 黒鹿毛
(GoneWest)
池谷誠一 社台ファーム
|
嶋田幸 (大井) |
9.24 J中山
1200 3歳未勝利 2 16頭15番5人 536kg 木幡巧 56 1116(0.1)37.2 セシャル 8-7 |
8.14 J新潟
1200 3歳未勝利 6 15頭8番3人 528kg ルメー 56 1129(0.3)37.7 ラピッド 4-6 |
7.31 J新潟
1200 3歳未勝利 4 15頭10番4人 536kg 木幡巧 56 1138(0.9)38.7 ボルドー 1-1 |
5.7 J東京
2100 3歳未勝利 14 15頭11番6人 542kg 蛯名正 56 2195(5.9)43.3 ロードゼ 2-4-2-2 |
4.16 J福島
1700 3歳未勝利 4 15頭5番8人 548kg 吉田隼 56 1492(0.3)38.9 オリエン 1-1-1-1 |
|
3 | 3 |
タイムパラドックス 牝3
リードハイシ 栗毛
(スターオブコジーン)
荷口優 小西ファーム
|
三坂盛 (大井) |
9.23 大井
1600 3歳400万円未満 3歳400万円未満 11 14頭1番13人 426kg 江里裕 54 1473(2.5)41.7 カミノマ 3-4-5-6 |
9.2 大井
1600 3歳400万円未満 3歳400万円未満 10 12頭1番10人 410kg 江里裕 54 1459(1.5)41.4 ファイト 3-3-8-8 |
8.19 大井
1600 3歳400万円未満 3歳400万円未満 9 11頭10番9人 410kg 江里裕 54 1461(2.0)42.4 モズジョ 5-6-6-7 |
8.4 大井
1600 3歳400万円未満 3歳400万円未満 4 10頭3番10人 413kg 江里裕 54 1452(1.1)4.2 モリデン 5-5-8-7 |
7.14 大井
1600 はまな 3歳選抜特別 14 14頭9番11人 411kg 江里裕 54 1458(3.4)43.4 ヘイロー 2-2-5-5 |
|
4 | 4 |
ロージズインメイ 牝3
マイネシャンゼリゼ 黒鹿毛
(トウカイテイオー)
成瀬篤司 ビッグレッドファーム
|
嶋田幸 (大井) |
10.24 大井
1600 飛鳥さ C2 四五 6 11頭5番4人 488kg 横川怜 54 1455(0.8)39.5 マイハー 10-10-6-5 |
10.10 大井
1600 C2五 四六 C2五 四六 7 13頭11番2人 492kg 横川怜 54 1463(2.0)41.1 ドラゴン 11-11-10-12 |
9.20 大井
1500 3歳205万円以下 3歳205万円以下 1 13頭13番2人 492kg 横川怜 54 1390(0.6)40.6 ラサンタ 13-13-6-6 |
7.27 川崎
1400 ジュラ 3歳C1選定馬JRA選定馬 6 12頭12番4人 476kg 赤岡修 54 1309(0.4)38.8 ジーケー 11-11-8-8 |
6.21 船橋
1600 ナイス 3歳未格選抜馬中央競馬会所属馬 2 13頭3番5人 476kg 赤岡修 54 1453(0.0)39.9 ゴールド 12-12-13-12 |
|
5 | 5 |
メイショウボーラー 牝3
サッカータイカン 黒鹿毛
(サツカーボーイ)
大浅貢 カタオカフアーム
|
堀江仁 (大井) |
10.24 大井
1700 杉並区 C2 一選抜特別 15 15頭15番12人 428kg 中野省 54 1537(2.8)4.0 ドラゴン 8-8-9-9 |
7.14 大井
1600 はまな 3歳選抜特別 7 14頭11番3人 425kg 中野省 54 1438(1.4)40.9 ヘイロー 11-11-12-12 |
6.28 大井
1800 フォー 3歳選定馬選抜馬特別 6 10頭3番8人 432kg 中野省 54 1587(2.2)40.1 サンドプ 10-10-10-10 |
6.10 大井
1400 3歳465万円以下 3歳465万円以下 8 14頭13番3人 429kg 森泰斗 54 1301(1.5)40.2 モリデン 7-7-8 |
5.20 大井
1600 3歳360万円以下 3歳360万円以下 3 12頭11番3人 430kg 中野省 54 1450(0.1)41.3 メイワレ 8-8-7-3 |
|
6 |
スズカマンボ 牡3
マツリバヤシ 鹿毛
(スマートボーイ)
醍醐伸之 グランド牧場
|
鷹見浩 (大井) |
6.10 大井
1400 3歳465万円以下 3歳465万円以下 7 14頭10番12人 463kg 上田健 56 1300(1.4)41.1 モリデン 2-2-1 |
5.20 大井
1200 3歳360万円以下 3歳360万円以下 5 14頭7番7人 463kg 上田健 56 1157(0.7)38.6 ヴォルム 12-13 |
4.22 大井
1200 3歳360万円以下 3歳360万円以下 8 14頭9番9人 462kg 上田健 56 1158(1.3)38.5 クリルカ 11-11 |
4.8 大井
1200 3歳335万円以下 3歳335万円以下 9 13頭12番5人 465kg 町田直 56 1169(2.4)40.1 ロックデ 9-8 |
3.18 大井
1200 3歳305万円以下 3歳305万円以下 5 14頭12番5人 461kg 上田健 56 1158(1.6)37.9 イノデラ 9-9 |
||
6 | 7 |
カジノドライヴ 牝3
ダンツクインビー 栗毛
(スペシャルウィーク)
谷岡正次 折手牧場
|
鈴木啓 (大井) |
8.4 大井
1600 3歳400万円未満 3歳400万円未満 10 10頭5番7人 492kg 的場文 54 1471(3.0)44.5 モリデン 2-3-6-10 |
7.14 大井
1600 はまな 3歳選抜特別 13 14頭2番4人 494kg 矢野貴 54 1454(3.0)42.8 ヘイロー 3-3-7-8 |
7.1 大井
1400 3歳405万円以下 3歳405万円以下 4 14頭6番4人 499kg 矢野貴 54 1310(1.1)41.2 スピーテ 2-2-2 |
6.9 大井
1600 3歳315万円以下 3歳315万円以下 10 12頭7番1人 500kg 矢野貴 54 1467(2.9)44.5 エフティ 2-2-3-3 |
5.20 大井
1600 3歳280万円以下 3歳280万円以下 2 11頭11番2人 499kg 矢野貴 54 1455(0.1)40.6 アヅマゴ 4-5-3-3 |
|
8 |
メイショウボーラー 牝3
ケイアイダンサー 栗毛
(フォーティナイナー)
(株)ファーストビジ コスモヴューファーム
|
蛯名雄 (大井) |
10.26 大井
1400 江東湾 C211 十12 1 11頭3番2人 448kg 森泰斗 54 1292(1.2)3.9 ヒロイン 1-1-1 |
10.12 大井
1600 C2十 九11 C2十 九11 7 11頭10番1人 445kg 森泰斗 54 1456(1.7)41.7 セーブル 3-3-3-2 |
9.11 金沢
2000 サラブ 3歳 2 9頭3番4人 444kg 中島龍 54 2166(1.3)42.4 スマイリ 5-5-3-2 |
8.14 金沢
1300 加賀友 3歳牝馬牝馬 2 11頭9番5人 442kg 中島龍 54 1245(0.2)39.1 ケイティ 5-4-3-2 |
8.2 金沢
1500 能登巌 3歳中央3歳未勝利 3 10頭7番5人 446kg 吉田晃 54 1404(1.9)42.7 マテラヴ 2-2-1-1 |
||
7 | 9 |
ジャングルポケット 牝3
クノッソス 栗毛
(Hernando)
横澤元夫 真歌田中牧場
|
朝倉実 (大井) |
10.24 大井
1200 杉並さ C2 四五 10 10頭3番9人 441kg 保園翔 54 1168(2.6)40.6 ケンシベ 3-4 |
10.11 大井
1200 目黒区 C2 三選抜特別 16 16頭2番16人 446kg 保園翔 54 1173(2.6)40.2 ロイヤル 14-16 |
9.23 大井
1200 3歳400万円未満 3歳400万円未満 11 14頭1番14人 446kg 増田充 54 1170(2.1)39.7 リコーヴ 11-12 |
9.2 大井
1200 3歳400万円未満 3歳400万円未満 15 16頭2番16人 450kg 増田充 54 1165(2.1)39.7 サブノエ 16-14 |
8.19 大井
1200 3歳400万円未満 3歳400万円未満 9 11頭6番8人 451kg 増田充 54 1165(1.5)39.4 ポルタジ 11-11 |
|
10 |
メイショウボーラー 牝5
リプルマーク 栗毛
(カコイーシーズ)
岡井元憲 村下明博
|
渡部則 (大井) |
10.28 大井
1400 よりど C2 二選抜特別 2 16頭15番10人 456kg 和田譲 54 1288(0.3)37.7 アナザー 15-15-15 |
10.14 大井
1400 C215 1416 C215 1416 1 12頭4番6人 456kg 安藤洋 54 1300(0.0)38.1 アエノカ 12-10-10 |
9.23 大井
1200 C2 九十 C2 九十 4 14頭8番11人 455kg 安藤洋 54 1159(0.8)38.6 ヴェラク 14-14 |
9.2 大井
1200 C2 八九 C2 八九 11 14頭1番10人 457kg 安藤洋 54 1160(1.7)38.3 クロノス 14-14 |
8.19 大井
1200 C3 一二 C3 一二 4 11頭2番6人 459kg 安藤洋 54 1145(0.9)37.7 ツキノア 10-10 |
||
8 | 11 |
ワークフォース 牡3
グラスオードリー 鹿毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
半沢(有) 松田牧場
|
阪本一 (大井) |
10.25 大井
1200 みなと C2 六七 9 13頭9番7人 520kg 笹川翼 56 1158(1.2)39.4 テンカム 6-6 |
10.10 大井
1200 C2五 四六 C2五 四六 7 9頭2番2人 520kg 笹川翼 56 1154(0.9)39.5 アサヒノ 1-1 |
8.25 浦和
1400 ツイン 3歳C1未格付馬 3 11頭2番3人 517kg 大野拓 56 1306(1.2)40.5 リンクス 4-4-5-4 |
8.20 J新潟
1200 3歳未勝利 15 15頭8番7人 514kg 大野拓 56 1151(2.6)39.9 ロマンコ 5-5 |
7.23 J福島
1150 3歳未勝利 7 16頭10番2人 512kg 大野拓 56 1104(1.0)38.3 ミディ 7-5 |
|
12 |
サウスヴィグラス 牡5
カーディナルローズ 黒鹿毛
(ホワイトマズル)
岩崎僖澄 松木加代
|
佐々洋 (大井) |
9.21 大井
1400 オフト C2 一選抜特別 14 14頭2番12人 509kg 吉井竜 56 1313(3.0)41.5 マロンブ 5-6-4 |
9.1 大井
1200 いて座 C2 二選抜特別 11 12頭11番7人 505kg 坂井英 56 1153(1.1)38.1 リコーモ 11-11 |
8.14 大井
1200 C2 五六 C2 五六 4 9頭3番7人 507kg 有年淳 56 1148(0.9)37.9 アオジャ 8-7 |
8.4 大井
1200 大暑特 C2 三選抜特別 6 13頭2番7人 508kg 坂井英 56 1144(0.6)37.7 コウヨウ 9-9 |
7.11 大井
1200 C2 五六 C2 五六 3 13頭1番8人 506kg 坂井英 56 1141(0.2)37.5 アンイモ 11-11 |