[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2016-11-13 高知3R C3−16 C3−16 ダート1300m 16:00発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ゴールドアリュール 牡3
ビートリックスキッド 鹿毛
(VictoryNote)
中山純子 (有)社台コーポレーション白老ファーム
|
松木啓 (高知) |
10.29 高知
1300 戻り鰹 C3−13 出走取消 12頭3番0人 0kg 倉兼育 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
10.2 J阪神
1800 3歳未勝利 6 16頭15番13人 488kg 加藤祥 57 1547(1.3)39.1 デューズ 8-9-9-7 |
8.27 J札幌
1700 3歳未勝利 10 12頭11番5人 490kg ルメー 56 1501(3.0)41.3 イントゥ 2-2-8-9 |
8.6 J札幌
1700 3歳未勝利 11 13頭13番2人 496kg ルメー 56 1488(1.6)39.8 ピエナク 9-9-9-10 |
||
2 | 2 |
クロフネ 牝3
マギストラ 鹿毛
(ディープインパクト)
松本桂昌 ノーザンファーム
|
打越勇 (高知) |
10.30 高知
1300 C3− C3−14 4 12頭7番1人 433kg 宮川実 54 1263(2.2)41.1 ヴィクト 6-6-3-3 |
9.24 J阪神
1800 3歳未勝利 8 16頭12番7人 432kg 加藤祥 54 1565(2.8)39.7 サトノア 4-3-3-3 |
8.13 J小倉
1200 3歳未勝利 11 16頭1番10人 428kg ホワイ 54 1099(0.8)36.1 ダブルス 9-9 |
6.12 J阪神
1600 3歳未勝利 11 18頭2番12人 424kg 小崎綾 54 1354(1.3)34.4 ジュール 8-8 |
12.6 J阪神
1400 2歳新馬 12 18頭13番4人 416kg 松若風 54 1250(1.1)35.2 エターナ 15-14 |
|
3 | 3 |
バゴ セン3
ボーディーススズカ 栗毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
杉浦和也 辻牧場
|
目迫大 (高知) |
10.29 高知
1300 戻り鰹 C3−13 9 12頭9番7人 502kg 上田将 56 1279(2.6)40.8 シングル 8-10-10-10 |
10.22 高知
1300 新高梨 C3 ハ 6 12頭7番1人 501kg 倉兼育 56 1276(1.6)41.2 アイスク 4-6-8-9 |
10.16 高知
1300 ファイ C3−17 3 12頭6番4人 507kg 倉兼育 56 1261(2.0)40.1 メイショ 5-6-6-6 |
10.2 高知
1300 岡本和 3歳−6 7 11頭1番4人 503kg 倉兼育 56 1271(1.9)41.9 トウカイ 6-4-4-6 |
8.14 J小倉
1800 3歳未勝利 11 16頭6番10人 492kg 鮫島駿 56 1519(3.0)38.3 アッフィ 11-12-12-14 |
|
4 | 4 |
カネヒキリ 牡3
ビューティバランス 黒鹿毛
(ダンスインザダーク)
酒井孝敏 新冠橋本牧場
|
宮路洋 (高知) |
10.30 高知
1300 C3− C3−14 5 12頭8番9人 516kg 西川敏 56 1267(2.6)39.1 ヴィクト 11-11-11-8 |
10.16 高知
1300 ファイ C3−17 9 12頭7番5人 520kg 郷間勇 56 1278(3.7)40.3 メイショ 11-10-11-8 |
9.10 J中山
1800 3歳未勝利 16 16頭9番13人 512kg 柴田大 56 1586(3.4)40.9 スピアザ 12-12-13-14 |
8.14 J新潟
1800 3歳未勝利 11 15頭13番11人 524kg 柴田大 56 1586(3.2)39.5 スフェー 14-14-14-14 |
1.16 J中山
1800 3歳未勝利 8 16頭3番6人 508kg 柴田大 56 1591(2.6)40.4 インザバ 5-5-10-10 |
|
5 | 5 |
ハーツクライ 牡5
パフェ 鹿毛
(Kingmambo)
安岡日出男 森永牧場
|
平和人 (高知) |
10.30 高知
1300 C3− C3−14 3 12頭2番8人 499kg 中越琉 56 1262(2.1)39.6 ヴィクト 7-8-8-5 |
10.2 高知
1600 ファイ A−6記者選抜 10 10頭7番8人 508kg 別府衣 56 1570(10.8)45.3 ダンスマ 10-10-10-10 |
8.28 高知
1400 木下智 A−3 9 9頭9番8人 476kg 岡村卓 56 1339(3.5)40.3 モントラ 9-9-9-9 |
8.14 高知
1400 ファイ A−4記者選抜 10 11頭2番11人 477kg 岡村卓 56 1342(3.2)40.4 トウカイ 11-11-11-11 |
7.10 高知
1400 A−2 A−2 12 12頭7番11人 478kg 中田貴 56 1345(5.6)40.4 ランドス 11-11-12-12 |
|
6 |
ハービンジャー 牡3
チェンジユアセルフ 青鹿毛
(Giant’sCauseway)
酒井孝敏 千代田牧場
|
田中譲 (高知) |
10.29 高知
1300 百人衆 C3−12 11 12頭12番10人 441kg 嬉勝則 56 1294(4.2)42.4 ウインプ 7-10-9-11 |
9.24 J中山
1800 3歳未勝利 15 16頭14番15人 426kg 野中悠 56 2017(7.6)44.1 クラウン 12-14-15-15 |
4.10 J福島
1700 3歳未勝利 14 15頭14番12人 420kg 杉原誠 56 1535(4.9)41.7 トウケイ 11-10-13-13 |
12.12 J中山
1800 2歳新馬 13 13頭4番6人 410kg 内田博 55 1547(2.1)35.9 アルカサ 7-6-10-10 |
|||
6 | 7 |
パーソナルラッシュ 牡5
エンジェルルック 栗毛
(メジロマックイーン)
山田康文 山田祐三
|
別府真 (高知) |
10.30 高知
1300 C3− C3−14 7 12頭12番6人 484kg 別府衣 56 1273(3.2)40.9 ヴィクト 8-7-7-7 |
10.16 高知
1300 ファイ C3−17 5 12頭10番7人 493kg 別府衣 56 1264(2.3)40.4 メイショ 7-7-7-7 |
9.11 高知
1400 A−2 A−2 7 8頭2番7人 498kg 山崎雅 56 1365(5.1)42.3 ブラック 8-8-8-8 |
1.24 高知
1400 ファイ A−4記者選抜 7 7頭1番7人 494kg 西森将 56 1373(2.1)4.3 ワールド 7-7-7-7 |
1.9 高知
1400 ファイ A−4記者選抜 9 10頭1番10人 486kg 森田牧 56 1367(3.0)42.4 ハッツオ 10-9-10-10 |
|
8 |
ダンスインザダーク 牝3
カドルーパ 栗毛
(BigShuffle)
酒井孝敏 シンボリ牧場
|
細川忠 (高知) |
10.29 高知
1300 戻り鰹 C3−13 7 12頭1番6人 486kg 山崎雅 54 1274(2.1)41.1 シングル 9-8-7-6 |
10.16 高知
1300 ファイ C3−17 4 12頭4番8人 484kg 山崎雅 54 1264(2.3)41.2 メイショ 6-5-5-4 |
4.23 J東京
1800 3歳未勝利 11 17頭7番17人 470kg 木幡広 54 1489(2.0)37.5 アルスフ 2-3-3 |
4.9 J福島
1700 3歳未勝利 15 15頭15番13人 470kg 木幡巧 54 1520(3.7)42.2 スクラッ 7-7-9-13 |
11.8 J東京
2000 2歳未勝利 10 11頭2番11人 480kg 木幡広 54 2053(2.3)37.8 ウインシ 2-2-3 |
||
7 | 9 |
マツリダゴッホ セン3
ヤマサラグランジュ 栗毛
(サクラバクシンオー)
上岡和男 岡田スタツド
|
田中譲 (高知) |
10.30 高知
1300 C3− C3−14 9 12頭4番11人 435kg 郷間勇 56 1276(3.5)40.2 ヴィクト 9-10-10-11 |
10.22 高知
1300 新高梨 C3 ハ 7 12頭9番12人 444kg 郷間勇 56 1281(2.1)42.4 アイスク 2-2-2-7 |
10.16 高知
1300 銀ぶろ C3−16 10 11頭4番9人 441kg 嬉勝則 56 1301(4.1)43.7 ティアッ 8-6-8-10 |
10.2 高知
1300 3歳− 3歳−5 5 10頭1番5人 445kg 郷間勇 56 1289(2.4)4.3 フジコハ 9-9-8-9 |
8.20 J新潟
2000 3歳未勝利 17 18頭4番16人 432kg 江田照 56 2046(3.4)37.6 コスモピ 5-4-11-15 |
|
10 |
サクラローレル セン6
サクラメガマックス 鹿毛
(クロフネ)
須田靖之 新和牧場
|
田中守 (高知) |
3.29 川崎
1600 アクア B2B3選定馬JRA選定馬 9 14頭7番8人 470kg 山崎誠 57 1439(0.8)40.9 ジュウニ 3-2-4-3 |
1.31 J中京
2000 熱田特別4歳上 7 12頭5番9人 474kg バルジ 57 2048(1.5)38.9 パワーウ 2-2-1-1 |
10.17 J東京
1600 3歳上 9 18頭11番14人 474kg 内田博 57 1343(0.9)36.7 アンタラ 1-1 |
6.27 J函館
2000 湯川特別3歳上 12 12頭13番7人 476kg 柴山雄 57 2092(7.3)43.4 サトノメ 3-3-11-12 |
5.9 J東京
2400 4歳上 6 9頭7番6人 476kg 北村宏 57 2291(0.9)3.6 タイセイ 2-2-3-3 |
||
8 | 11 |
ゴールドアリュール 牝3
ソングフォーミー 栗毛
(GoneWest)
石本鈴雄 社台ファーム
|
松木啓 (高知) |
7.2 J函館
1700 3歳未勝利 10 13頭4番8人 460kg 加藤祥 54 1504(2.1)38.4 ティープ 8-8-8-8 |
6.11 J東京
1600 3歳未勝利 6 16頭6番7人 462kg 木幡巧 54 1399(1.4)3.9 エミノマ 6-8 |
5.14 J東京
1600 3歳未勝利 6 16頭5番6人 462kg 田邊裕 54 1411(1.5)39.6 ノーブル 1-1 |
4.24 J東京
1600 3歳未勝利 9 16頭14番6人 460kg 石橋脩 54 1420(1.9)39.8 オージャ 1-1 |
3.26 J中京
1400 3歳未勝利 6 16頭7番14人 456kg 松田大 54 1276(1.3)39.7 デルマコ 7-7 |
|
12 |
ショウナンカンプ 牝3
バトルペルレ 鹿毛
(マンハッタンカフェ)
吉田年實 沖田忠幸
|
國澤輝 (高知) |
10.30 高知
1300 C3− C3−14 11 12頭5番7人 428kg 上田将 54 1287(4.6)43.6 ヴィクト 2-2-5-6 |
10.16 高知
1300 銀ぶろ C3−16 7 11頭1番10人 433kg 上田将 54 1283(2.3)42.4 ティアッ 4-5-6-7 |
10.2 高知
1300 3歳− 3歳−5 6 10頭10番6人 435kg 上田将 54 1292(2.7)44.3 フジコハ 2-2-1-4 |
9.11 高知
1300 3歳− 3歳−5 5 12頭6番5人 436kg 上田将 54 1283(2.9)42.5 ヨアソビ 3-3-6-6 |
8.28 高知
1300 3歳− 3歳−6 6 10頭10番3人 434kg 上田将 54 1282(2.0)42.1 ジスター 2-3-4-6 |