[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2016-11-13 水沢4R C2六組 C2 六組 ダート1400m 11:50発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ステイゴールド 牝4
ハーストーリー 黒鹿毛
(トニービン)
小島祥子 下河辺牧場
|
佐藤祐 (岩手) |
11.6 盛岡
1400 アクエ C2 五組 5 9頭3番8人 397kg 松本剛 54 1307(2.9)40.7 セラグリ 7-5 |
10.31 盛岡
1400 C2五 C2 五組 9 9頭4番9人 401kg 松本剛 54 1320(4.5)40.4 チェリー 9-9 |
10.23 盛岡
1400 C2五 C2 五組 6 8頭2番8人 398kg 松本剛 54 1311(2.2)40.9 フォーエ 7-6 |
10.17 盛岡
1400 C2五 C2 五組 6 10頭2番7人 402kg 松本剛 54 1309(3.4)40.2 ブラック 8-8 |
10.9 盛岡
1400 花菜好 C2 六組 8 8頭4番8人 398kg 松本剛 54 1286(2.0)38.1 キューノ 8-7 |
|
2 | 2 |
シンボリクリスエス 牝3
スイートマトルーフ 青鹿毛
(スペシャルウィーク)
M・Kenichiホ シンボリ牧場
|
村上実 (岩手) |
9.25 盛岡
1200 C2九 C2 九組 1 7頭1番1人 416kg 村上忍 54 1149(0.1)37.9 サツキハ 1-1 |
9.11 水沢
1300 C2十 C2 十組 3 7頭6番3人 418kg 村上忍 54 1241(0.7)39.7 シンキン 1-1-1-2 |
8.27 水沢
1300 C2十 C2 十四 1 8頭7番1人 424kg 村上忍 54 1235(0.9)39.6 ルフレド 1-1-1-1 |
8.14 盛岡
1600 新食感 3歳30万円以下一組 3 9頭5番3人 413kg 村上忍 54 1404(0.4)38.9 インパッ 1-1 |
7.31 盛岡
1600 3歳 3歳20万円以下 8 10頭7番2人 420kg 村上忍 54 1421(2.1)40.5 シャイニ 1-5 |
|
3 | 3 |
ローエングリン 牝5
キーグローリー 鹿毛
(ローゼンカバリー)
藤村忠三郎 高瀬敦
|
城地俊 (岩手) |
11.6 盛岡
1400 アクエ C2 五組 7 9頭7番6人 469kg 坂口裕 54 1312(3.4)40.4 セラグリ 8-8 |
10.31 盛岡
1400 C2五 C2 五組 7 9頭7番5人 473kg 大坪慎 54 1311(3.6)40.1 チェリー 4-5 |
10.23 盛岡
1400 C2五 C2 五組 4 8頭7番5人 471kg 大坪慎 54 1299(1.0)40.1 フォーエ 3-4 |
10.17 盛岡
1400 C2五 C2 五組 4 10頭9番8人 472kg 鈴木祐 54 1301(2.6)39.8 ブラック 7-7 |
10.9 盛岡
1400 花菜好 C2 六組 6 8頭6番6人 468kg 鈴木祐 54 1278(1.2)37.5 キューノ 6-6 |
|
4 | 4 |
アドマイヤムーン 牡3
カントリーメロディー 黒鹿毛
(GoneWest)
米井勝 ダーレー・ジャパン・ファーム有限会社
|
佐藤浩 (岩手) |
10.30 盛岡
1400 C2七 C2 七組 1 10頭10番2人 499kg 山本聡 56 1280(0.2)38.1 ヤマニン 3-3 |
10.16 盛岡
1400 C2七 C2 七組 4 10頭3番5人 502kg 山本聡 56 1283(1.2)38.7 レオディ 7-5 |
9.27 門別
1200 3歳以 C4−3 6 9頭3番5人 502kg 岡村卓 56 1163(1.7)39.6 ソウマ 5-6 |
9.13 門別
1200 3歳以 C4−3 4 10頭3番6人 500kg 桑村真 56 1166(2.1)39.9 ゴッドフ 9-8 |
8.30 門別
1600 3歳以 C4−3 8 11頭7番7人 498kg 松井伸 56 1473(3.7)4.3 キタサン 5-6-5-5 |
|
5 | 5 |
マンハッタンカフェ 牡3
レールマラン 黒鹿毛
(SilverDeputy)
鈴木雅俊 追分ファーム
|
瀬戸幸 (岩手) |
11.6 盛岡
1400 コカ・ C2 六組 2 9頭4番2人 472kg 菅原辰 56 1280(0.3)40.3 コトブキ 6-4 |
10.30 盛岡
1400 C2六 C2 六組 2 10頭10番2人 477kg 菅原辰 56 1285(0.2)39.3 ゴールド 6-4 |
10.16 盛岡
1400 C2六 C2 六組 3 10頭9番2人 473kg 菅原辰 56 1288(0.4)39.5 キョウビ 7-5 |
10.8 盛岡
1200 C2十 C2 十組 1 8頭1番2人 477kg 菅原辰 56 1137(0.3)36.8 ダンデラ 2-2 |
10.1 盛岡
1200 C2九 C2 九組 4 7頭7番3人 481kg 菅原辰 56 1156(1.3)3.9 ホープト 4-4 |
|
6 | 6 |
キングヘイロー 牝6
タスク 鹿毛
(Mr.Prospector)
松田敬一 松浦牧場
|
平沢芳 (岩手) |
11.6 盛岡
1400 アクエ C2 五組 8 9頭5番7人 488kg 陶文峰 54 1314(3.6)39.8 セラグリ 9-9 |
10.31 盛岡
1400 C2五 C2 五組 6 9頭6番7人 487kg 鈴木祐 54 1308(3.3)39.5 チェリー 7-8 |
10.24 盛岡
1400 C2四 C2 四組 6 10頭5番7人 486kg 鈴木祐 54 1307(2.6)39.6 シャイニ 7-7 |
10.17 盛岡
1400 C2四 C2 四組 6 10頭9番10人 489kg 陶文峰 54 1308(2.7)39.3 ブラウン 7-7 |
10.9 盛岡
1400 北三陸 C2 五組 5 8頭8番5人 488kg 陶文峰 54 1298(1.8)38.4 ノアシャ 5-6 |
|
7 | 7 |
エンパイアメーカー 牡3
ラパシオン 鹿毛
(ノーザンテースト)
岩渕瑞生 笹地牧場
|
佐藤祐 (岩手) |
11.6 盛岡
1400 コカ・ C2 六組 9 9頭7番4人 492kg 高橋悠 56 1309(3.2)42.6 コトブキ 3-7 |
10.23 盛岡
1400 C2六 C2 六組 3 8頭5番3人 488kg 吉原寛 56 1292(0.8)39.6 アイアム 2-2 |
10.16 盛岡
1200 C2八 C2 八組 1 9頭4番6人 491kg 高橋悠 56 1147(0.3)38.1 ナチュラ 2-2 |
10.2 盛岡
1200 C2八 C2 八組 8 10頭1番6人 482kg 陶文峰 56 1171(1.6)40.5 キンノツ 4-4 |
9.25 盛岡
1200 南部杯 C2 十組 2 7頭2番4人 489kg 陶文峰 56 1150(0.3)38.3 カジッタ 2-2 |
|
8 | 8 |
ヴゼミリアン 牝3
ユウアールシー 芦毛
(クロフネ)
大黒富美子 長谷川一男
|
城地俊 (岩手) |
11.6 盛岡
1400 アクエ C2 五組 6 9頭1番4人 414kg 南郷家 54 1309(3.1)42.1 セラグリ 3-3 |
10.31 盛岡
1400 C2五 C2 五組 4 9頭8番6人 415kg 南郷家 54 1305(3.0)39.3 チェリー 6-6 |
10.23 盛岡
1400 C2五 C2 五組 3 8頭4番4人 415kg 南郷家 54 1298(0.9)40.5 フォーエ 1-1 |
10.17 盛岡
1400 C2五 C2 五組 8 10頭4番4人 417kg 南郷家 54 1314(3.9)41.6 ブラック 6-6 |
10.9 盛岡
1400 花菜好 C2 六組 3 8頭7番4人 414kg 南郷家 54 1272(0.6)37.7 キューノ 1-1 |
|
9 |
アドマイヤムーン 牝3
フラワーチャンプ 青鹿毛
(フジキセキ)
田中博之 吉田又治
|
菅原勲 (岩手) |
10.31 盛岡
1400 C2五 C2 五組 2 9頭2番2人 411kg 高松亮 54 1286(1.1)37.7 チェリー 3-3 |
10.16 盛岡
1400 C2七 C2 七組 1 10頭8番2人 408kg 高松亮 54 1271(0.0)38.3 カルメン 2-2 |
10.1 盛岡
1200 C2十 C2 十組 1 6頭4番2人 413kg 高松亮 54 1143(0.8)37.7 ゴールド 2-1 |
9.6 船橋
1600 ナイス C1未格中央競馬会所属馬選抜馬 5 12頭11番7人 404kg 岩部純 54 1453(2.1)41.3 サプール 5-5-4-4 |
8.6 J新潟
1200 3歳未勝利 8 15頭6番14人 394kg 岩部純 54 1136(0.9)37.1 レアファ 14-14 |