[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2016-11-08 門別7R ひいらぎ特別 C3−2C4−1 ダート1000m 17:45発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
トワイニング 牡4
スワヒメ 栗毛
(バブルガムフェロー)
須貝廣次 旭牧場
|
村上正 (北海道) |
10.25 門別
1000 イチョ C3−2C4−1 2 8頭3番3人 460kg 水野翔 56 1032(0.5)39.2 リベラ 1-1 |
10.12 門別
1200 ビヤパ C3−3 4 11頭2番5人 456kg 水野翔 56 1152(0.5)39.2 ペイシャ 1-1 |
9.29 門別
1200 自然溢 C3−3C4−1 2 8頭7番5人 452kg 水野翔 56 1158(0.4)39.3 リーダー 2-1 |
9.15 門別
1200 日高町 C3−4C4−1 2 11頭2番3人 454kg 水野翔 56 1162(0.3)39.9 マッセ 1-1 |
8.31 門別
1600 3歳以 C4−1 6 11頭6番6人 454kg 水野翔 56 1464(1.6)4.3 クインズ 1-1-1-2 |
|
2 | 2 |
ワイルドラッシュ 牡4
ステイトリー 栗毛
(ジェイドロバリー)
(株)馬事学院 サンシャイン牧場
|
佐藤英 (北海道) |
11.1 門別
1200 志特別 C2−3C3−1 7 12頭9番7人 492kg 阿部龍 56 1168(1.5)38.4 ナリユキ 11-11 |
10.25 門別
1000 イチョ C3−2C4−1 3 8頭1番6人 490kg 黒澤愛 56 1033(0.6)37.8 リベラ 6-5 |
10.11 門別
1000 サポー C3−3 7 9頭9番5人 492kg 黒澤愛 56 1018(1.6)37.2 ナリユキ 7-7 |
9.29 門別
1000 3歳以 C4−2 1 9頭6番4人 488kg 黒澤愛 56 1026(0.6)37.2 セントラ 5-3 |
9.14 門別
1000 ホクレ C4−2 3 10頭10番2人 498kg 黒澤愛 56 1034(1.7)38.2 ナリユキ 7-6 |
|
3 | 3 |
アポロキングダム 牡3
アポロパーフェクト 黒鹿毛
(シンボリクリスエス)
(同)JPN技研 渡辺隆
|
廣森久 (北海道) |
10.27 門別
1000 JBC C4−2 6 12頭8番9人 480kg 水野翔 56 1048(1.9)39.2 エイコオ 10-11 |
10.12 門別
1000 さざん C3−4C4−1 9 12頭4番10人 478kg 佐々国 56 1035(0.8)38.5 グロリア 7-7 |
9.28 門別
1000 トレニ C3−3C4−1 9 9頭1番8人 478kg 佐々国 56 1041(2.0)39.4 クラキン 4-5 |
9.15 門別
1000 日高町 C3−4C4−1 7 7頭3番4人 472kg 佐々国 56 1031(0.6)38.7 アースハ 1-1 |
8.31 門別
1000 3歳以 C4−2 1 12頭8番1人 474kg 藤本現 56 1024(0.3)38.1 アフター 4-3 |
|
4 | 4 |
タイキシャトル 牝4
マキハタターキー 鹿毛
(サザンヘイロー)
(有)槇本牧場 槇本牧場
|
山田和 (北海道) |
10.25 門別
1000 イチョ C3−2C4−1 6 8頭6番5人 486kg 阿部龍 54 1040(1.3)4.0 リベラ 1-1 |
10.11 門別
1000 サポー C3−3 5 9頭6番6人 482kg 桑村真 54 1016(1.4)3.8 ナリユキ 1-2 |
9.27 門別
1200 ししゃ C3−2 10 11頭1番9人 474kg 桑村真 54 1177(4.6)42.1 マンダラ 1-4 |
9.13 門別
1200 優駿の C3−3 9 11頭3番10人 470kg 桑村真 54 1172(2.8)41.7 エルブラ 1-1 |
9.1 門別
1000 3歳以 C4−1 1 8頭8番4人 466kg 阿部龍 54 1021(0.0)0.0 グロリア 1-1 |
|
5 | 5 |
シンボリクリスエス 牝3
ブライアンズイブ 青鹿毛
(ブライアンズタイム)
猪苗代勇 メイプルファーム
|
米川昇 (北海道) |
10.18 門別
1200 3歳以 C4−7 1 9頭3番3人 470kg 石川倭 54 1174(0.1)39.5 ヤマニン 5-4 |
9.17 J中山
1800 3歳未勝利 13 16頭11番14人 458kg 田中勝 54 1578(3.8)42.5 エバーパ 8-8-10-10 |
8.28 J新潟
1200 3歳未勝利 13 15頭11番13人 462kg 田中勝 54 1142(1.8)38.4 パーソナ 14-13 |
6.4 J東京
1400 3歳未勝利 10 16頭8番10人 450kg 丸田恭 54 1273(1.4)37.7 ミッキー 9-10 |
3.12 J中京
1200 3歳未勝利 9 16頭3番9人 454kg 田中勝 54 1155(1.9)38.2 タイセイ 12-10 |
|
6 | 6 |
ストラヴィンスキー 牝4
サクラヴィッキー 栗毛
(ダンスインザダーク)
谷岡真喜 山田牧場
|
田中淳 (北海道) |
10.25 門別
1000 イチョ C3−2C4−1 4 8頭7番2人 474kg 服部茂 54 1034(0.7)37.5 リベラ 8-7 |
10.12 門別
1200 ビヤパ C3−3 7 11頭8番3人 474kg 服部茂 54 1158(1.1)38.8 ペイシャ 7-6 |
9.13 門別
1200 優駿の C3−3 3 11頭1番5人 482kg 服部茂 54 1153(0.9)38.1 エルブラ 10-10 |
8.30 門別
1200 北海道 C3−3 6 12頭11番2人 482kg 阪野学 54 1151(0.7)39.6 マグナム 5-5 |
7.21 門別
1200 新ひだ C3−3C4−1 5 12頭7番1人 474kg 阪野学 54 1136(0.7)37.8 サダムシ 9-8 |
|
7 | 7 |
スウィフトカレント 牡4
リアルキサラ 黒鹿毛
(ムーンバラッド)
前田晋二 成隆牧場
|
北川數 (北海道) |
10.27 門別
1000 JBC C4−2 2 12頭2番5人 452kg 岩橋勇 56 1039(1.0)38.2 エイコオ 12-9 |
10.12 門別
1000 さざん C3−4C4−1 3 12頭12番8人 448kg 岩橋勇 56 1028(0.1)37.9 グロリア 5-5 |
9.28 門別
1000 トレニ C3−3C4−1 7 9頭5番9人 444kg 岩橋勇 56 1032(1.1)38.3 クラキン 6-6 |
9.15 門別
1000 日高町 C3−4C4−1 5 7頭7番7人 444kg 岩橋勇 56 1029(0.4)38.2 アースハ 3-3 |
8.31 門別
1000 3歳以 C4−2 2 12頭2番2人 448kg 岩橋勇 56 1027(0.3)38.3 ビービー 5-3 |
|
8 | 8 |
キングカメハメハ 牝4
フランダース 栗毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
(有)上水牧場 上水牧場
|
松本隆 (北海道) |
10.26 門別
1200 静内産 C3−2C4−1 5 9頭8番3人 492kg 井上俊 54 1183(1.1)40.7 キングパ 1-2 |
10.12 門別
1200 ビヤパ C3−3 3 11頭6番8人 484kg 宮崎光 54 1152(0.5)38.8 ペイシャ 3-3 |
9.27 門別
1200 ししゃ C3−2 6 11頭10番8人 488kg 山本咲 54 1151(2.0)39.5 マンダラ 1-1 |
9.13 門別
1200 優駿の C3−3 5 11頭5番9人 482kg 山本咲 54 1159(1.5)39.9 エルブラ 5-4 |
8.30 門別
1200 北海道 C3−3 8 12頭7番9人 484kg 岩橋勇 54 1158(1.4)4.0 マグナム 7-7 |