[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2016-11-04 川崎10R 菊花(きくか)特別 B3 三 ダート1600m 19:40発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ネオユニヴゼス 牝5
ヴィクトリアルイゼ 鹿毛
(シンボリクリスエス)
尾崎雄二 富本茂喜
|
飯田幸 (川崎) |
7.25 川崎
1600 祝20 B3 二 8 14頭2番11人 475kg 見澤譲 54 1451(2.1)42.6 ハニーム 3-2-2-2 |
7.4 川崎
1500 湘南ひ B3 二 13 13頭7番11人 475kg 見澤譲 54 1378(2.2)4.3 キタサン 5-6-8-7 |
6.14 川崎
1500 涼風( B3 二 14 14頭3番8人 478kg 見澤譲 54 1410(3.6)44.8 ポッドブ 3-3-5-4 |
5.25 川崎
1600 桐の花 B3 三 2 10頭2番8人 474kg 見澤譲 54 1453(0.2)38.3 パイロス 1-1-1-1 |
5.10 川崎
1600 メイス B2B3選定馬JRA選定馬 11 12頭7番11人 476kg 見澤譲 53 1480(4.5)43.3 ペプチド 5-5-7-11 |
|
2 | 2 |
スマートボーイ 牡5
キタノオハナ 栗毛
(ナリタトップロード)
(有)グランド牧場 グランド牧場
|
佐々仁 (川崎) |
10.5 川崎
1600 道志川 B3 二 5 14頭10番3人 510kg 真島大 56 1442(0.5)40.5 クラウン 2-2-2-2 |
9.1 大井
1600 ファン B3 四選抜特別 13 15頭1番4人 513kg 真島大 56 1436(1.3)41.2 ポッドジ 1-1-1-1 |
8.4 大井
1800 シーブ B3 二選抜特別 13 13頭11番1人 508kg 山崎誠 56 2000(4.2)45.2 ヒシサイ 1-1-1-1 |
7.7 川崎
2000 湘南江 C1選定馬 1 10頭5番1人 509kg 山崎誠 56 2126(0.3)39.8 エスシー 1-1-1-1-1-1 |
6.17 川崎
2000 高麗山 B3選定馬 2 9頭3番1人 510kg 山崎誠 54 2123(0.2)40.9 ノースフ 1-1-1-1-1-1 |
|
3 | 3 |
ファルブラヴ 牡4
ビーチブリーズ 青鹿毛
(マンハッタンカフェ)
渋谷裕子 社台ファーム
|
山崎尋 (川崎) |
10.5 川崎
1600 道志川 B3 二 4 14頭12番11人 504kg 今野忠 56 1441(0.4)39.8 クラウン 7-7-4-5 |
9.20 大井
1600 ペルセ B2B3 三二選抜特別 10 16頭12番10人 505kg 山崎誠 55 1449(1.5)40.4 クラヴィ 13-13-14-14 |
9.13 川崎
1500 涼風( B2B3 二一 11 13頭13番4人 503kg 矢野貴 55 1394(4.0)42.3 タマモベ 10-10-7-9 |
8.23 川崎
1600 新涼( C1 二 1 10頭1番4人 498kg 矢野貴 56 1467(0.5)42.7 アナザフ 7-7-8-8 |
7.27 川崎
1500 第65 C1 五 1 14頭12番1人 494kg 矢野貴 56 1366(0.1)39.7 ディーエ 7-7-6-4 |
|
4 |
スパイキュール 牝3
オリジナルデザート 黒鹿毛
(リアルシヤダイ)
上野耕一 滝本健二
|
岡田一 (浦和) |
10.4 川崎
2000 サルビ 3歳B3選定牝馬 4 12頭9番12人 482kg 藤江渉 53 2148(1.2)40.9 インフィ 12-12-12-12-10-7 |
9.16 浦和
1600 秋桜( C1 二 7 11頭5番9人 485kg 藤江渉 53 1443(1.3)40.3 バンブー 4-4-2-6 |
8.29 浦和
1500 紅葉葵 C1 一 5 10頭6番8人 478kg 藤江渉 53 1374(1.1)40.1 マゼンタ 7-7-6-5 |
8.12 浦和
1500 狭山湖 C1 二 7 12頭11番6人 482kg 森泰斗 53 1373(1.7)39.4 ポインテ 2-2-2-2 |
7.29 川崎
1600 宮ヶ瀬 C1 一 10 14頭2番7人 478kg 楢崎功 53 1456(1.9)39.8 ベルゼブ 7-7-7-6 |
||
4 | 5 |
クロフネ 牝5
シルクプリズム 栗毛
(アグネスタキオン)
前田諭志 桜井牧場
|
小久智 (浦和) |
10.21 浦和
1500 紅葉( B3C1 四一 2 10頭5番2人 450kg 笹川翼 53 1366(0.3)38.2 ニシノマ 5-6-5-3 |
9.30 船橋
1600 仲秋特 C1 一 6 10頭7番3人 446kg 真島大 54 1442(1.4)40.4 アリオン 7-7-6-6 |
9.16 浦和
1600 秋桜( C1 二 3 11頭9番1人 456kg 真島大 54 1436(0.6)39.3 バンブー 7-6-5-4 |
8.11 浦和
1400 両神山 C1 三 2 11頭4番1人 452kg 笹川翼 54 1293(0.3)38.4 ニシノマ 10-7-7-5 |
7.28 川崎
1500 黄金怪 C1 二 2 14頭4番2人 446kg 笹川翼 54 1365(0.3)39.3 トーセン 7-8-7-6 |
|
6 |
ステイゴールド 牡4
アルケミー 鹿毛
(コロナドズクエスト)
岩渕瑞生 上水牧場
|
山下之 (船橋) |
10.19 浦和
1500 秋風( B3 二 8 12頭11番4人 466kg 吉原寛 56 1369(1.5)40.6 スティレ 4-4-1-3 |
9.30 船橋
1800 月光賞 C1C2選抜馬 1 9頭2番3人 470kg 酒井忍 57 1568(0.4)39.9 ハキーム 1-1-1-1 |
9.8 船橋
1600 初秋特 C1 一 4 8頭8番4人 474kg 澤田龍 56 1436(1.3)41.8 クラッシ 1-2-2-1 |
8.24 川崎
1500 サザン C1 一 3 14頭12番11人 468kg 澤田龍 56 1369(1.0)40.4 ダイヤル 2-2-1-2 |
8.9 船橋
1600 サマー C1 一 6 9頭8番6人 474kg 澤田龍 56 1446(1.1)40.3 ポッドジ 4-4-5-7 |
||
5 | 7 |
ステイゴールド 牡5
ドリームヴィーナス 栗毛
(ジェイドロバリー)
(株)ドリームターフ 赤石牧場
|
内田勝 (川崎) |
10.5 川崎
1600 道志川 B3 二 9 14頭9番5人 431kg 赤岡修 56 1450(1.3)4.0 クラウン 11-11-11-11 |
9.12 川崎
2000 金木犀 C1選定馬 1 12頭9番1人 432kg 真島大 56 2178(0.2)39.8 キョウエ 1-2-2-2-1-2 |
8.24 川崎
1500 サザン C1 一 5 14頭5番6人 430kg 真島大 56 1374(1.5)40.2 ダイヤル 8-8-7-7 |
7.7 川崎
2000 湘南江 C1選定馬 3 10頭10番3人 438kg 赤岡修 56 2132(0.6)40.2 ダテオト 2-2-2-2-2-2 |
6.17 川崎
2000 高麗山 B3選定馬 3 9頭5番6人 439kg 真島大 54 2125(0.4)40.9 ノースフ 3-2-3-2-2-2 |
|
8 |
ブライアンズタイム 牝6
ドリームヒット 栗毛
(フォーティナイナー)
国田正忠 ヒサイファーム
|
小久智 (浦和) |
10.21 浦和
1400 オパー B3 三 8 12頭10番4人 443kg 笹川翼 54 1297(1.2)39.3 ジュリア 5-5-5-7 |
10.5 川崎
1600 道志川 B3 二 3 14頭6番4人 442kg 山崎誠 54 1439(0.2)39.8 クラウン 4-4-4-4 |
9.15 浦和
1500 サファ C1 三 1 12頭9番2人 444kg 張田昂 54 1377(0.1)39.2 リーディ 3-3-3-2 |
8.26 浦和
1500 ペリド C1 二 4 11頭8番5人 438kg 張田昂 54 1368(0.5)38.6 コスモパ 3-3-3-4 |
8.11 浦和
1400 両神山 C1 三 8 11頭6番6人 447kg 今野忠 54 1305(1.5)40.2 ニシノマ 5-4-4-7 |
||
6 | 9 |
ディープスカイ 牡4
リリウオカラニ 鹿毛
(Grindstone)
(株)竹之内工務店 パカパカファーム
|
本間光 (浦和) |
10.21 浦和
1400 オパー B3 三 10 12頭7番10人 488kg 高橋哲 56 1311(2.6)4.0 ジュリア 7-7-9-10 |
9.15 浦和
1500 爽秋( B3C1 二一 7 12頭10番8人 480kg 保園翔 57 1387(2.5)40.5 クレバー 8-8-7-8 |
8.29 浦和
1400 清秋( B3 一 8 10頭10番3人 487kg 高橋哲 56 1323(4.4)41.9 ジュンサ 5-6-9-9 |
7.31 大井
1400 トゥイ B2B3 三一選抜特別 11 14頭12番13人 477kg 高橋哲 55 1287(1.6)38.6 アイスカ 10-11-11 |
7.18 浦和
1500 ルビー B1 下 4 11頭1番9人 480kg 高橋哲 53 1366(0.4)3.9 ビーイン 6-5-6-5 |
|
10 |
ノボジャック セン5
インテリアトリム 鹿毛
(バブルガムフェロー)
深澤一生 中橋正
|
水野貴 (浦和) |
10.21 浦和
1400 オパー B3 三 6 12頭2番9人 459kg 内田利 56 1295(1.0)38.4 ジュリア 8-8-8-8 |
9.30 船橋
1200 クライ B3選抜馬 5 12頭8番9人 452kg 内田利 56 1148(0.9)37.4 トーショ 9-9-9 |
9.15 浦和
1500 爽秋( B3C1 二一 6 12頭1番7人 452kg 吉原寛 57 1383(2.1)40.1 クレバー 7-7-8-7 |
8.29 浦和
1400 清秋( B3 一 4 10頭1番6人 455kg 内田利 56 1308(2.9)40.6 ジュンサ 7-7-6-5 |
8.11 浦和
1500 甲武信 B3C1 二一 5 12頭3番6人 455kg 内田利 57 1373(0.9)39.5 ジョーチ 8-8-7-8 |
||
7 | 11 |
ハイアーゲーム 牡4
ラビットポーズ 青鹿毛
(シャンハイ)
田中晴夫 山口義彦
|
佐々仁 (川崎) |
10.25 大井
1400 港区政 B3 三選抜特別 12 16頭10番14人 462kg 保園翔 56 1288(1.2)37.3 ショウナ 16-16-16 |
10.5 川崎
1600 道志川 B3 二 10 14頭11番8人 454kg 保園翔 56 1450(1.3)39.4 クラウン 13-13-12-12 |
9.12 川崎
2000 金木犀 C1選定馬 2 12頭10番7人 452kg 保園翔 56 2180(0.2)3.9 ドリーム 12-12-8-9-8-4 |
8.24 川崎
1500 サザン C1 一 8 14頭2番10人 451kg 保園翔 56 1379(2.0)39.6 ダイヤル 13-12-12-12 |
7.29 川崎
1600 宮ヶ瀬 C1 一 6 14頭5番13人 446kg 柏木健 56 1455(1.8)38.8 ベルゼブ 14-13-12-13 |
|
12 |
バンブーエール 牝3
ルージュバンブー 黒鹿毛
(マリエンバード)
後藤泰彦 バンブー牧場
|
水野貴 (浦和) |
10.21 浦和
1500 紅葉( B3C1 四一 7 10頭9番7人 468kg 繁田健 55 1391(2.8)40.4 ニシノマ 7-7-7-8 |
10.14 大井
1200 スマイ B3 四選抜特別 11 13頭4番10人 467kg 笹川翼 54 1150(1.1)38.1 ピースフ 10-9 |
9.30 船橋
1200 クライ B3選抜馬 12 12頭4番4人 465kg 森泰斗 53 1160(2.1)37.3 トーショ 12-12-12 |
6.29 大井
1400 白百合 3歳選抜特別 1 16頭11番12人 461kg 服部茂 54 1285(0.2)38.2 ポッドシ 4-4-2 |
6.6 大井
1200 優駿ス 3歳選定馬オープン 13 13頭1番11人 466kg 繁田健 54 1161(2.3)40.8 イノデラ 4-9 |
||
8 | 13 |
ジャングルポケット 牡6
ケイアイダンサー 鹿毛
(フォーティナイナー)
日本スタンダード(株 隆栄牧場
|
岩本洋 (川崎) |
10.3 川崎
1600 稲村ヶ C1 三 1 9頭9番6人 498kg 金子正 56 1458(0.0)39.3 ケイティ 5-6-5-5 |
9.13 川崎
1500 いわし C1 二 3 11頭6番4人 496kg 金子正 56 1383(0.8)39.3 ペプチド 9-9-4-3 |
8.24 川崎
1400 C1 三 C1 三 3 10頭9番8人 496kg 金子正 56 1324(0.3)39.5 ケイツー 10-10-6-5 |
7.28 川崎
1400 地獄星 C1 四 5 10頭1番7人 500kg 金子正 56 1316(1.1)39.6 オランジ 6-5-5-5 |
7.8 川崎
1400 マイニ C1 四 6 11頭3番8人 498kg 金子正 56 1322(0.7)38.5 コスモパ 8-8-5-5 |
|
14 |
パイロ 牝4
マイルドスマイル 黒鹿毛
(バブルガムフェロー)
松本雅彦 千代田牧場
|
高月賢 (川崎) |
10.7 川崎
1500 木の実 C1選定牝馬 2 11頭3番4人 473kg 繁田健 54 1355(0.1)38.2 エルブル 4-3-3-2 |
9.9 川崎
1600 大山詣 C1 一 5 10頭3番7人 474kg 繁田健 54 1454(0.7)39.1 ストリー 3-4-3-3 |
8.24 川崎
1500 サザン C1 一 10 14頭4番7人 473kg 中野省 54 1380(2.1)4.1 ダイヤル 5-4-6-5 |
7.29 川崎
1600 宮ヶ瀬 C1 一 3 14頭8番8人 465kg 矢野貴 54 1444(0.7)39.2 ベルゼブ 3-3-3-3 |
5.11 川崎
1600 SPA B3 三 7 13頭11番6人 450kg 森泰斗 54 1472(1.9)41.8 ブラック 8-7-8-6 |