[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2016-11-01 川崎8R ヨコスカネイビーバーガー記念 C1 五六 ダート1500m 18:30発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
クロフネ 牡3
リヴァリーガーデン 芦毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
吉田正志 追分ファーム
|
内田勝 (川崎) |
8.22 川崎
2000 芙蓉( 3歳B3選定馬 10 12頭11番7人 509kg 真島大 54 2185(2.3)4.2 ドリーム 9-8-9-9-11-11 |
7.29 川崎
1500 清川村 3歳 2 1 14頭4番2人 506kg 真島大 56 1382(0.1)39.2 アローズ 7-8-6-4 |
7.7 川崎
1600 湘南江 3歳 1 6 12頭7番1人 513kg 赤岡修 56 1471(0.5)40.8 ケイティ 9-9-6-7 |
6.14 川崎
1500 3歳 3イ 3歳 3イ 3 10頭1番1人 517kg 真島大 56 1402(0.2)42.5 トーイプ 5-5-3-3 |
5.9 川崎
1500 3歳 3 3歳 3 3 10頭2番1人 515kg 森泰斗 56 1387(0.3)4.1 オハル 7-7-6-7 |
|
2 | 2 |
バゴ 牡5
シーガルサリー 栗毛
(フレンチデピュティ)
小林都美子 下河辺牧場
|
矢野義 (船橋) |
10.17 浦和
1400 彩の国 C1 八九 9 12頭12番4人 479kg 小杉亮 56 1314(2.0)40.9 サンガッ 5-5-3-7 |
10.4 川崎
1400 C1 四五 C1 四五 4 12頭3番5人 479kg 小杉亮 56 1324(0.8)40.1 エムオー 2-2-2-2 |
9.5 船橋
1200 C2選抜馬ア C2選抜馬ア 2 12頭9番10人 481kg 小杉亮 56 1153(0.1)38.7 モエレピ 7-7-7 |
8.25 浦和
1400 睡蓮( C2 二 4 12頭9番7人 478kg 小杉亮 56 1304(1.2)39.9 エイシン 3-3-2-3 |
7.20 船橋
1600 大多喜 C2 一 11 12頭8番9人 476kg 小杉亮 56 1463(2.0)41.8 コスモア 2-2-2-3 |
|
3 | 3 |
ホワイトマズル セン6
フラウアントゥーム 鹿毛
(トニービン)
田中良輝 室田千秋
|
加藤誠 (川崎) |
10.17 浦和
1400 彩の国 C1 八九 6 12頭7番7人 489kg 楢崎功 56 1303(0.9)38.7 サンガッ 12-12-9-8 |
10.4 川崎
1500 株式会 C1 四五 12 12頭8番5人 488kg 保園翔 56 1391(1.7)41.1 ジョルジ 8-7-4-7 |
9.9 川崎
1600 伊勢原 C2 一 4 11頭1番3人 483kg 保園翔 56 1463(1.5)39.7 エルブル 7-6-6-6 |
8.21 川崎
1600 向日葵 C2 一 2 14頭14番9人 483kg 楢崎功 56 1469(0.7)40.2 シゲルヒ 4-5-1-1 |
8.12 浦和
1400 南区の C2 二三 2 10頭6番9人 475kg 楢崎功 56 1290(0.1)38.4 ケイティ 6-6-5-2 |
|
4 | 4 |
サムライハート 牝3
スイートグラーツ 黒鹿毛
(サクラバクシンオー)
坊垣内泰 シンボリ牧場
|
薮口一 (浦和) |
10.17 浦和
1400 彩の国 C1 八九 12 12頭3番10人 437kg 吉留孝 54 1353(5.9)44.9 サンガッ 1-1-7-12 |
10.5 川崎
900 韋駄天 C1選定馬 12 12頭1番11人 425kg 吉留孝 54 566(2.2)39.3 ラヴァン 7-7-6 |
8.14 J札幌
1200 3歳未勝利 13 16頭7番11人 422kg 城戸義 54 1121(1.5)37.5 ルピナス 1-1 |
4.28 浦和
1400 ツイン 3歳選抜馬 10 11頭11番4人 427kg 伴啓太 54 1344(3.3)4.3 トンドゥ 5-6-6-7 |
3.5 J小倉
1200 3歳未勝利 10 18頭14番13人 418kg 伴啓太 54 1095(0.9)36.1 ロックオ 2-2 |
|
5 | 5 |
フレンチデピュティ 牡3
ベルモントパティ 栗毛
(ブライアンズタイム)
竹下浩一 ベルモントファーム
|
山崎裕 (川崎) |
10.3 川崎
1500 雪ノ下 C2 一 3 13頭3番2人 475kg 山崎誠 56 1380(0.3)39.3 サピド 6-7-6-7 |
9.7 門別
1800 エバー B4−2C1−1 5 7頭3番2人 484kg 桑村真 56 1569(1.4)39.5 キタサン 3-3-4-3 |
8.24 門別
1700 愛別き C1−2C2−1 2 7頭2番4人 486kg 石川倭 56 1491(0.1)39.5 プリサイ 4-4-4-4 |
7.28 門別
1800 王冠賞 3歳オープン 7 11頭7番6人 480kg 吉原寛 56 1546(2.7)40.6 ジャスト 8-8-6-7 |
7.12 門別
1800 ベルシ C1−2C2−1 2 7頭6番1人 482kg 石川倭 56 1597(0.1)39.4 アナモル 2-2-1-1 |
|
6 |
リンカーン 牝5
レディークライスト 黒鹿毛
(HolyBull)
北嶋義三 岡本昌市
|
河津裕 (川崎) |
10.18 浦和
1500 武州和 C1 七 6 11頭11番2人 457kg 本田重 54 1378(0.8)39.5 カノンブ 6-7-8-9 |
10.4 川崎
1500 株式会 C1 四五 5 12頭4番3人 461kg 本田重 54 1384(1.0)40.2 ジョルジ 6-6-5-5 |
9.12 川崎
1500 白井孝 C1 四 3 10頭1番3人 460kg 張田昂 54 1379(0.6)40.2 ハルクシ 5-3-4-3 |
7.28 川崎
1400 地獄星 C1 四 9 10頭6番3人 456kg 本田重 54 1325(2.0)40.2 オランジ 7-7-9-9 |
7.5 川崎
1500 C1 五 C1 五 4 9頭4番2人 455kg 本田重 54 1374(0.2)40.2 ジンダバ 5-4-5-4 |
||
6 | 7 |
ファルブラヴ 牝4
スイートケンメア 鹿毛
(Kenmare)
大久保和夫 シンボリ牧場
|
岩本洋 (川崎) |
10.3 川崎
1500 雪ノ下 C2 一 2 13頭8番8人 486kg 伊藤裕 54 1377(0.0)39.6 サピド 2-2-1-2 |
8.28 水沢
1900 ビュー オープン牝馬 9 10頭8番6人 484kg 山崎誠 55 2062(4.1)42.9 ジュエル 3-3-7-9 |
7.25 川崎
1500 涼風( C2 一 12 13頭11番7人 499kg 酒井忍 54 1390(2.2)41.8 ライブリ 7-7-5-10 |
7.4 川崎
1400 織姫( C2選定牝馬 9 11頭4番1人 481kg 酒井忍 54 1330(1.5)40.3 ケイツー 10-10-5-5 |
6.17 川崎
1600 司法書 C1 四 6 9頭3番1人 480kg 酒井忍 54 1460(0.6)42.3 ヨイチビ 2-2-2-2 |
|
8 |
スパイキュール セン6
ツルギセンタン 黒鹿毛
(クリミナルタイプ)
桜井忠隆 藤沢武雄
|
田邊陽 (川崎) |
10.4 川崎
1500 株式会 C1 四五 6 12頭5番4人 467kg 町田直 56 1384(1.0)39.7 ジョルジ 9-9-10-10 |
9.13 川崎
1500 秀一& C1 三 4 10頭9番4人 470kg 瀧川寿 56 1390(0.4)40.5 ミッキー 7-7-7-7 |
8.22 川崎
1500 広田浩 C1 四 2 12頭11番6人 477kg 瀧川寿 56 1401(0.3)40.8 ディーエ 12-11-10-8 |
7.25 川崎
1500 涼風( C2 一 4 13頭4番5人 476kg 瀧川寿 56 1378(1.0)40.2 ライブリ 10-10-9-8 |
7.5 川崎
1400 C2五 四六 C2五 四六 1 10頭5番7人 465kg 瀧川寿 56 1312(0.0)39.4 アミフジ 9-10-9-7 |
||
7 | 9 |
スターリングローズ 牡4
オグリエンゼル 芦毛
(オグリキャップ)
森中蕃 中橋清
|
田島寿 (川崎) |
10.5 川崎
900 韋駄天 C1選定馬 6 12頭5番3人 500kg 瀧川寿 56 550(0.6)37.7 ラヴァン 3-5-8 |
8.21 J新潟
1800 3歳上 16 16頭7番15人 498kg 菊澤一 57 1497(4.0)38.2 ダイワス 5-5 |
8.7 J新潟
1200 3歳上 10 15頭3番12人 492kg 田中勝 57 1128(1.2)3.7 クリムゾ 11-11 |
5.21 J新潟
1200 4歳上 12 15頭5番10人 498kg 川須栄 57 1133(1.5)37.5 マーシレ 14-14 |
4.23 J福島
1150 4歳上 3 12頭7番6人 494kg 川須栄 57 1099(0.7)37.5 タタラ 1-2 |
|
10 |
カネヒキリ 牡3
バーラプレッタ 鹿毛
(GrandSlam)
木村康義 須崎牧場
|
野口孝 (浦和) |
5.13 川崎
1500 カーネ 3歳 2 1 10頭1番3人 506kg 和田譲 56 1381(0.1)4.1 ヴォーチ 4-4-6-5 |
3.24 浦和
1400 3歳 五 3歳 五 1 12頭8番7人 492kg 和田譲 56 1327(0.5)40.5 ルッカ 2-2-2-2 |
2.5 浦和
1300 3歳 八 3歳 八 1 8頭4番2人 496kg 秋元耕 56 1271(0.2)41.2 テンエイ 2-2-2-1 |
1.8 浦和
1300 3歳未出走未受賞 3歳未出走未受賞 6 9頭5番3人 500kg 矢野貴 56 1284(3.0)40.2 ケイティ 7-5-5-6 |
|||
8 | 11 |
アルカセット 牡5
シルバーベル 芦毛
(RedRansom)
菊地捷士 下河辺牧場
|
佐々仁 (川崎) |
10.4 川崎
1400 C1 四五 C1 四五 6 12頭11番1人 501kg 真島大 56 1328(1.2)39.8 エムオー 8-8-7-7 |
9.12 川崎
1400 豊年( C2 二 1 11頭6番1人 505kg 真島大 56 1321(0.4)40.1 コスモス 5-5-5-3 |
8.21 川崎
1400 C2 三四 C2 三四 3 12頭6番1人 491kg 真島大 56 1338(0.5)41.5 サピド 5-5-3-3 |
7.26 川崎
1400 C2五 四六 C2五 四六 3 11頭11番1人 494kg 真島大 56 1316(0.4)4.0 スウェプ 3-4-3-2 |
7.6 川崎
1400 C2八 七九 C2八 七九 2 12頭1番1人 497kg 増田充 56 1317(0.0)39.8 シャムネ 5-4-6-5 |
|
12 |
ステイゴールド 牡4
ミヤビグレイス 鹿毛
(キングカメハメハ)
若井友和 静内白井牧場
|
冨田敏 (浦和) |
10.4 川崎
1400 C1 四五 C1 四五 8 12頭1番6人 467kg 中野省 56 1336(2.0)40.5 エムオー 9-9-10-8 |
7.28 川崎
1400 地獄星 C1 四 10 10頭7番9人 464kg 瀧川寿 56 1344(3.9)42.2 オランジ 5-6-6-10 |
7.7 川崎
2000 湘南江 C1選定馬 8 10頭1番7人 463kg 瀧川寿 56 2163(3.7)41.9 ダテオト 9-8-9-10-10-9 |
5.15 J東京
1400 4歳上 16 18頭2番11人 464kg 岩田康 57 1229(1.6)33.5 ベラフォ 18-18 |
3.26 J中京
1600 刈谷特別4歳上 14 15頭13番13人 468kg 杉原誠 57 1348(1.8)34.7 コスモヨ 15-14-14 |