[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2016-10-28 笠松7R サラ系B10・C3組 BC 103 ダート1400m 13:40発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
サウスヴィグラス 牡4
マルハチリプリー 栗毛
(バブルガムフェロー)
(株)ファーストビジ 本間牧場
|
青木達 (笠松) |
10.14 笠松
1400 B8組 B 8 8 9頭3番9人 471kg 森島貴 56 1309(1.4)38.4 ビヘーヴ 9-9-8-8 |
9.23 名古屋
1600 アキア B 7 7 9頭2番8人 469kg 山田祥 56 1484(3.4)40.1 アスリー 7-7-7-7 |
9.1 名古屋
1600 サラB B 8 9 9頭1番7人 464kg 山田祥 56 1484(3.4)39.9 ネオヴァ 9-9-9-9 |
8.24 名古屋
1600 イチジ B 9 9 9頭9番3人 462kg 山田祥 56 1499(4.7)41.5 トシファ 9-9-9-9 |
7.6 名古屋
1600 サラB B 6 5 8頭7番5人 461kg 山田祥 56 1488(3.1)39.2 サカエダ 6-8-7-6 |
|
2 | 2 |
ジャイアントレッカー 牝4
メトロポリタン 青毛
(スペシャルウィーク)
蛭川正文 辻牧場
|
後藤正 (笠松) |
10.14 笠松
1400 B9・ BC 93 7 9頭3番7人 407kg 大原浩 55 1310(1.3)39.6 デピュー 2-2-2-4 |
9.30 笠松
1600 萩特別 C 1特別(イ) 4 10頭8番4人 403kg 大原浩 54 1431(1.1)39.7 セイウン 2-2-2-2 |
9.16 笠松
1400 鍋平高 C 2特選(イ) 4 10頭1番4人 405kg 大原浩 54 1305(1.5)39.7 スズカノ 1-1-1-2 |
8.16 笠松
1400 郡上賞 C 2特選(イ) 6 10頭2番3人 398kg 大原浩 54 1306(1.3)40.7 ミツアキ 1-1-1-2 |
7.29 笠松
1400 C級チ C 級 4 10頭10番5人 396kg 大原浩 55 1300(1.3)39.6 ゲラーデ 1-1-1-3 |
|
3 | 3 |
フサイチリシャール 牝4
ハートフルビコー 鹿毛
(ゼンノメイジン)
黒澤尚 斉藤政志
|
後藤正 (笠松) |
10.14 笠松
1400 B8組 B 8 9 9頭7番4人 481kg 東川公 54 1325(3.0)41.2 ビヘーヴ 4-6-9-9 |
9.9 笠松
1400 B7組 B 7 出走取消 9頭6番0人 0kg 東川公 54 0(0.0)0.0 |
6.17 笠松
1600 B6組 B 6 5 9頭9番1人 487kg 東川公 54 1458(1.5)40.1 ケイティ 5-5-5-5 |
4.1 笠松
1400 B4組 B 4 4 6頭6番2人 486kg 東川公 54 1289(0.9)36.9 オキテス 6-6-6-6 |
3.22 笠松
1600 孟春特 AB 31a特別 5 10頭1番4人 489kg 東川公 54 1432(0.6)38.7 ヒルノク 6-6-5-5 |
|
4 | 4 |
アグネスデジタル 牝5
ダイナグロリア 栗毛
(カーネギー)
(株)アグリ 高橋忍
|
水野善 (笠松) |
10.14 笠松
1400 B9・ BC 93 6 9頭9番8人 419kg 丸野勝 54 1309(1.2)3.9 デピュー 4-7-5-5 |
9.30 笠松
1600 萩特別 C 1特別(イ) 7 10頭7番9人 423kg 丸野勝 54 1441(2.1)39.2 セイウン 9-9-9-7 |
9.16 笠松
1400 鍋平高 C 2特選(イ) 5 10頭8番5人 427kg 岡部誠 54 1305(1.5)37.8 スズカノ 8-8-7-6 |
8.16 笠松
1400 郡上賞 C 2特選(イ) 3 10頭4番5人 427kg 丸野勝 54 1297(0.4)3.9 ミツアキ 5-5-6-4 |
7.29 笠松
1400 ベゴニ C 2特選(イ) 5 9頭7番6人 421kg 島崎和 54 1306(0.9)39.8 シンゼン 5-5-4-4 |
|
5 | 5 |
ゴーカイ 牡6
ジーナフォンテン 鹿毛
(ベストタイアップ)
吉橋計 登別上水牧場
|
法理勝 (笠松) |
10.14 笠松
1400 B9・ BC 93 4 9頭5番2人 461kg 吉井友 57 1305(0.8)38.4 デピュー 6-4-8-8 |
9.23 大井
1200 C3 一二 C3 一二 6 9頭4番7人 459kg 有年淳 56 1163(0.6)4.0 クロシャ 2-3 |
9.2 大井
1200 C3 一二 C3 一二 10 14頭6番13人 457kg 有年淳 56 1156(1.1)38.2 プリマバ 12-11 |
8.19 大井
1200 C3 一二 C3 一二 8 11頭10番11人 455kg 有年淳 56 1151(1.5)39.1 ツキノア 4-6 |
8.4 大井
1600 C3 一二 C3 一二 13 14頭3番13人 456kg 有年淳 56 1464(2.8)4.2 バブルト 4-3-8-9 |
|
6 | 6 |
サウスヴィグラス 牝4
ノルブリンカ 栗毛
(ダンスインザダーク)
(有)ホースケア 山岸康
|
山中輝 (笠松) |
10.21 名古屋
1400 しずお C 1 4 11頭4番8人 451kg 木之葵 54 1327(0.9)39.2 サマーグ 3-3-3-3 |
10.14 笠松
1400 第13 C 4 9 10頭2番4人 468kg 山下雅 54 1320(2.9)41.6 ウインス 1-1-2-4 |
9.17 佐賀
1800 アイオ C1−1組 4 10頭9番3人 459kg 大澤誠 54 2005(1.1)40.8 ダノンサ 1-1-2-2-1-2 |
9.4 佐賀
1400 セプテ C1−1組 8 11頭10番10人 460kg 大澤誠 54 1311(1.0)39.2 ドンマネ 4-5-5-6 |
8.21 佐賀
1750 サード C1−1組 4 10頭10番4人 454kg 大澤誠 54 1575(1.5)40.2 カシノレ 1-1-1-1-1-2 |
|
7 | 7 |
サムライハート 牝4
ソフトタッチ 鹿毛
(アフリート)
(同)JPN技研 田中静一
|
伊藤強 (笠松) |
10.14 笠松
1600 高山特 C 1特別(イ) 2 10頭5番4人 417kg 高橋昭 54 1445(0.0)3.9 セイウン 2-2-2-2 |
9.30 笠松
1400 魔導王 C 4 1 9頭9番2人 417kg 東川公 54 1290(0.1)38.5 ウインバ 3-3-3-2 |
9.9 笠松
1400 C5組 C 5 2 10頭7番1人 415kg 東川公 54 1307(0.0)38.8 デルマゴ 1-1-1-1 |
8.12 笠松
1600 C6組 C 6 3 8頭1番2人 412kg 東川公 54 1433(1.0)38.8 キクノサ 2-2-2-2 |
7.29 笠松
1400 C級チ C 級 5 10頭6番4人 411kg 佐藤友 55 1306(1.9)39.6 ゲラーデ 3-3-5-6 |
|
8 | 8 |
リンカーン 牡5
オードリーローズ 鹿毛
(ブライアンズタイム)
中村博亮 浦河小林牧場
|
法理勝 (笠松) |
10.14 笠松
1400 B9・ BC 93 3 9頭4番3人 452kg 東川公 57 1304(0.7)38.5 デピュー 8-8-6-6 |
9.30 笠松
1400 笠松競 BC 103 9 9頭9番1人 451kg 大原浩 57 1309(3.2)40.2 ビヘーヴ 4-6-7-8 |
9.7 笠松
1600 舟山高 B 2特選 8 10頭9番5人 448kg 大原浩 56 1443(2.4)40.2 ネイバル 10-10-9-8 |
7.29 笠松
1400 C級チ C 級 1 10頭7番3人 451kg 東川公 57 1287(0.0)37.2 オヤカタ 7-7-5-4 |
7.1 笠松
1400 C7組 C 7 2 9頭8番2人 456kg 大原浩 56 1285(0.2)38.5 イースト 1-1-1-1 |
|
9 |
ストーミングホーム 牝6
オンワードビビアン 青毛
(ジョリーズヘイロー)
西川尚 高橋忍
|
錦見勇 (愛知) |
10.21 名古屋
1600 サラB B 11 9 9頭1番9人 463kg 大畑雅 54 1483(2.1)40.6 ミスター 8-6-8-8 |
10.7 名古屋
1600 サラB B 11 8 9頭4番9人 462kg 加藤誓 54 1472(2.7)41.3 モナルカ 9-9-9-9 |
9.23 名古屋
1600 アキア B 7 6 9頭8番7人 465kg 木之葵 54 1478(2.8)41.1 アスリー 6-5-5-5 |
9.9 笠松
1400 B8組 B 8 8 9頭4番6人 466kg 木之葵 54 1310(1.8)38.8 ナイスク 8-8-8-8 |
9.1 名古屋
1600 サラB B 8 4 9頭5番9人 467kg 木之葵 54 1465(1.5)39.9 ネオヴァ 6-6-6-3 |