[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2016-10-24 笠松9R 十六銀行たまるンバ杯 B 2特選 ダート1600m 15:40発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ゼンノロブロイ 牝4
シークレットジプシー 栗毛
(SeaofSecrets)
鈴木和彦 社台ファーム
|
栗本陽 (笠松) |
9.28 船橋
1800 日本テ 3上オープン 10 13頭1番9人 467kg 横川怜 54 1569(4.9)38.6 アウォー 12-12-12-13 |
9.7 笠松
1400 根ノ上 B 1特別 8 10頭7番3人 468kg 岡部誠 54 1287(1.1)38.4 ペイシャ 9-9-7-7 |
7.27 笠松
1600 マック B 2特選 1 10頭8番2人 462kg 東川公 54 1417(0.7)38.2 ウォータ 1-1-1-1 |
5.30 笠松
1600 A・G 3歳以上・B級 9 10頭5番4人 458kg 木之葵 54 1446(2.4)38.2 ホッコー 9-9-10-9 |
5.5 名古屋
1800 AGI B 5 12頭2番6人 462kg 大畑雅 54 2025(1.8)42.2 アラート 8-8-7-7-6 |
|
2 | 2 |
サウスヴィグラス 牝5
エバースマイル 栗毛
(リアルシヤダイ)
戸山光男 ユートピア牧場
|
井上孝 (笠松) |
10.11 笠松
1400 がんば B 2特選 2 9頭6番3人 463kg 佐藤友 54 1283(0.7)38.4 レモンテ 3-3-3-2 |
9.26 笠松
1400 リンド B 2特選 4 8頭5番1人 467kg 佐藤友 54 1294(0.8)38.4 キニナル 4-4-4-4 |
9.7 笠松
1400 根ノ上 B 1特別 4 10頭9番6人 463kg 佐藤友 54 1278(0.2)37.8 ペイシャ 4-5-5-5 |
8.11 笠松
1600 ささゆ B 1特別 競走除外 9頭6番0人 0kg 向山牧 54 0(0.0)0.0 |
7.13 笠松
1400 B3組 B 3 1 9頭9番1人 462kg 佐藤友 54 1290(0.3)37.8 フェード 3-3-3-2 |
|
3 | 3 |
ファスリエフ 牝4
オーゴンキップ 鹿毛
(ネオユニヴァース)
山本幹雄 アサヒ牧場
|
加藤幸 (笠松) |
10.11 笠松
1400 がんば B 2特選 9 9頭4番2人 430kg 島崎和 54 1296(2.0)39.9 レモンテ 2-2-2-4 |
9.26 笠松
1600 セプテ B 1特別 2 8頭1番7人 425kg 島崎和 54 1421(0.5)39.7 ルミラー 4-3-3-3 |
9.8 笠松
1400 B4組 B 4 1 9頭5番6人 421kg 島崎和 54 1291(0.4)4.0 サンジョ 3-3-3-3 |
8.15 笠松
1400 しゃく B 4 3 8頭2番4人 419kg 島崎和 54 1287(0.4)38.5 インパル 2-2-2-2 |
7.28 笠松
1600 夏菊特 AB 33特別 4 10頭1番5人 422kg 島崎和 54 1431(1.0)39.8 ネイバル 4-3-4-4 |
|
4 | 4 |
ゼンノロブロイ 牡4
シトラスブリーズ 栗毛
(ペンタイア)
和氣竜彦 高昭牧場
|
笹野博 (笠松) |
10.14 笠松
1600 高山特 C 1特別(イ) 1 10頭3番1人 515kg 藤原幹 565 1445(0.0)38.6 シャトー 4-4-4-3 |
9.30 笠松
1600 萩特別 C 1特別(イ) 1 10頭1番1人 505kg 藤原幹 56 1420(0.2)37.7 デルマゴ 7-7-5-5 |
9.7 笠松
1400 C7組 C 7 1 10頭6番1人 506kg 藤原幹 56 1299(0.5)38.2 リーディ 4-4-2-2 |
7.30 J新潟
1200 3歳上 13 15頭1番14人 496kg 野中悠 57 1131(2.2)36.5 ストロン 15-15 |
5.21 J東京
1600 4歳上 14 16頭4番16人 492kg 野中悠 57 1404(1.9)37.9 フジマサ 4-6 |
|
5 | 5 |
ネオユニヴゼス 牡5
ナスノフィオナ 鹿毛
(ホワイトマズル)
葛西豊次 恵比寿興業株式会社那須野牧場
|
花本正 (笠松) |
9.11 J中山
1800 3歳上 12 16頭5番10人 528kg 柴山雄 57 1577(2.2)38.8 タイセイ 12-11-8-10 |
5.29 J東京
1600 4歳上 9 16頭3番12人 532kg Tベリ 57 1385(1.3)37.1 コアプラ 10-7 |
5.7 J東京
1600 4歳上 5 13頭2番3人 530kg Tベリ 57 1388(0.8)36.9 コピーラ 8-6 |
4.17 J中山
1800 4歳上 3 12頭10番5人 536kg Tベリ 57 1555(0.7)39.1 アオイオ 4-4-4-3 |
4.3 J中山
2000 4歳上 12 15頭12番13人 530kg 大野拓 57 2019(0.9)36.1 ジュンフ 11-6-7-6 |
|
6 | 6 |
プリサイスエンド 牝3
インディアリング 鹿毛
(スペシャルウィーク)
伊藤貴憲 下屋敷牧場
|
笹野博 (笠松) |
10.14 笠松
1900 岐阜金 3歳・オープン 5 10頭7番4人 449kg 藤原幹 54 2055(1.4)4.0 エイシン 4-4-4-4-4-5 |
9.18 J阪神
1800 第34回 関西テレビ放送賞ローズSG23歳オープン 15 15頭2番13人 434kg 藤原幹 54 1505(3.8)37.4 シンハラ 9-12 |
6.29 笠松
1600 クイー 3歳牝馬・オープン 1 10頭7番3人 443kg 藤原幹 54 1417(0.2)38.6 チェンジ 4-4-4-4 |
6.15 笠松
1600 巌立峡 3歳 1特別 2 8頭3番1人 445kg 藤原幹 54 1418(0.2)3.9 スーパー 1-1-1-1 |
6.1 笠松
1400 木曽川 3歳 1特別 1 9頭1番1人 444kg 藤原幹 54 1291(0.6)39.6 アイファ 1-1-1-1 |
|
7 | 7 |
パーソナルラッシュ 牝6
ヘライギャル 鹿毛
(フォーティナイナー)
新山直人 榊原光子
|
新山廣 (愛知) |
10.18 名古屋
1400 サラB B 3 5 9頭9番7人 448kg 横井将 54 1322(0.6)3.9 モズドゥ 2-2-2-3 |
10.4 名古屋
1600 カシオ B 1 8 11頭3番11人 444kg 横井将 54 1467(2.0)43.5 ヴュルガ 3-3-3-5 |
9.19 名古屋
1600 長月( B 2 7 9頭5番8人 442kg 横井将 54 1464(1.6)41.3 サマーサ 2-2-2-3 |
9.7 笠松
1600 舟山高 B 2特選 4 10頭4番6人 439kg 宮下瞳 54 1429(1.0)4.0 ネイバル 2-2-4-4 |
8.30 名古屋
1600 こうま B 1 10 10頭7番7人 438kg 横井将 54 1507(6.2)4.5 オンワー 2-2-3-10 |
|
8 | 8 |
ディープスカイ 牝5
セルリアンブルー 鹿毛
(コマンダーインチーフ)
安原浩司 辻牧場
|
後藤正 (笠松) |
10.11 笠松
1400 がんば B 2特選 3 9頭7番7人 494kg 東川公 54 1283(0.7)37.4 レモンテ 8-8-6-5 |
9.8 笠松
1600 数河高 AB 33特別 5 10頭10番2人 486kg 向山牧 54 1449(1.5)39.9 タイガー 6-6-6-7 |
8.15 笠松
1400 しゃく B 4 2 8頭7番1人 489kg 向山牧 54 1285(0.2)37.8 インパル 5-6-6-5 |
7.27 笠松
1400 カリン B 1特別 6 10頭6番6人 491kg 東川公 54 1288(0.8)37.9 リュウノ 9-9-7-7 |
6.29 笠松
1600 笠松応 B 4 1 9頭8番1人 497kg 向山牧 54 1420(0.0)38.1 リネンハ 4-5-4-4 |
|
9 |
リンカーン 牡4
ガッダムブランシュ 芦毛
(ミュージックタイム)
浅野吉彦 神垣道弘
|
加藤幸 (笠松) |
10.11 笠松
1400 がんば B 2特選 7 9頭8番6人 485kg 池田敏 56 1295(1.9)3.8 レモンテ 9-9-8-6 |
9.26 笠松
1400 リンド B 2特選 5 8頭2番2人 482kg 東川公 56 1294(0.8)38.1 キニナル 6-5-5-5 |
8.11 笠松
1400 第23 B 2特選 5 8頭5番1人 477kg 吉井友 56 1301(1.2)37.7 レッドク 5-5-6-4 |
7.13 笠松
1600 あさが B 1特別 3 10頭8番3人 478kg 吉井友 56 1430(0.2)38.2 サンマル 6-7-4-3 |
6.27 笠松
1400 白馬岳 B 2特選 1 8頭4番3人 484kg 東川公 56 1278(0.1)37.7 レモンテ 7-7-7-6 |