[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2016-10-08 盛岡4R C2十三組 C2 十三 ダート1200m 12:15発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ゼンノロブロイ 牝3
ドリームインザサン 栗毛
(トニービン)
小野ジュディ 前川正美
|
関本浩 (岩手) |
10.1 盛岡
1200 C2十 C2 十一 6 6頭3番6人 412kg 木村暁 54 1191(1.6)38.7 ストレッ 6-6 |
9.24 盛岡
1200 希望郷 C2 十三 8 8頭7番7人 406kg 木村直 54 1173(2.1)38.2 ポルフ 8-8 |
9.17 盛岡
1200 希望郷 C2 十三 6 7頭6番7人 403kg 木村直 54 1168(1.0)37.8 シャイン 7-7 |
9.10 水沢
1300 C2十 C2 十五 3 7頭1番7人 416kg 木村直 54 1271(1.3)4.0 キョウビ 7-7-7-6 |
9.3 水沢
1300 C2十 C2 十五 7 8頭8番8人 417kg 木村直 54 1276(2.3)40.9 ウインパ 6-6-7-7 |
|
2 | 2 |
オレハマッテルゼ 牝3
メイショウルピナス 栗毛
(タニノギムレット)
欠畑圭一 太陽牧場
|
平沢芳 (岩手) |
10.1 盛岡
1200 C2十 C2 十二 6 7頭3番6人 389kg 大坪慎 54 1188(3.9)41.5 ゴーラン 3-4 |
9.24 盛岡
1200 C2十 C2 十五 6 7頭5番6人 389kg 大坪慎 54 1174(3.2)40.6 ホープト 3-5 |
9.17 盛岡
1200 希望郷 C2 十四 4 7頭1番4人 389kg 大坪慎 54 1164(2.4)38.8 ゴールド 4-4 |
9.10 水沢
1300 C2十 C2 十六 5 7頭2番6人 390kg 大坪慎 54 1257(0.7)41.1 ゴールド 4-3-3-3 |
9.3 水沢
1300 C2十 C2 十六 6 9頭2番6人 393kg 大坪慎 54 1277(2.9)42.1 マニワッ 4-5-5-5 |
|
3 | 3 |
タニノギムレット 牡3
サクセスストレイン 鹿毛
(ティッカネン)
佐藤治 ビッグレッドファーム
|
小林俊 (岩手) |
10.1 盛岡
1200 C2十 C2 十二 4 7頭1番4人 456kg 高橋悠 56 1176(2.7)3.9 ゴーラン 7-7 |
9.3 水沢
1300 C2十 C2 十五 8 8頭4番4人 452kg 高橋悠 56 1280(2.7)39.9 ウインパ 8-8-8-8 |
8.21 水沢
1300 C2十 C2 十五 7 7頭2番3人 458kg 高橋悠 56 1264(1.7)40.7 サイレン 6-6-5-6 |
8.1 盛岡
1200 3歳 3歳C2 4 8頭5番3人 448kg 高橋悠 56 1153(0.9)37.6 ノーブル 7-6 |
7.17 盛岡
1200 3歳 3歳C2 5 9頭4番4人 449kg 陶文峰 56 1145(0.6)3.7 サンナシ 9-7 |
|
4 | 4 |
カジノドライヴ 牡3
ヤマニンアリーナ 栗毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
土井久美子 錦岡牧場
|
伊藤和 (岩手) |
9.17 盛岡
1200 希望郷 C2 十四 2 7頭5番2人 449kg 菅原俊 56 1151(1.1)3.9 ゴールド 2-2 |
9.3 水沢
1300 C2十 C2 十七 5 9頭8番6人 461kg 菅原俊 56 1261(1.6)41.8 シャイニ 4-6-6-6 |
1.24 J京都
1800 3歳未勝利 16 16頭15番11人 468kg 岩崎翼 56 1510(2.5)37.1 ステイキ 12-15 |
12.27 J阪神
1800 2歳未勝利 11 15頭8番11人 474kg 岩崎翼 55 1567(2.4)39.4 ロードボ 12-12-12-11 |
9.12 J阪神
1800 2歳未勝利 12 15頭13番9人 458kg 岩崎翼 54 1592(5.1)41.6 スーパー 8-9-11-11 |
|
5 | 5 |
ホワイトマズル 牝3
アドマイヤセレッソ 鹿毛
(サクラローレル)
小林弘明 大江牧場
|
小西重 (岩手) |
9.24 盛岡
1200 C2十 C2 十四 6 8頭3番6人 454kg 齋藤雄 54 1175(2.2)4.0 ウジヒメ 3-4 |
8.15 盛岡
1200 3歳C 3歳C2 7 7頭6番3人 426kg 齋藤雄 54 1192(4.3)4.1 ナチュラ 7-7 |
7.16 盛岡
1200 3歳 3歳C2 出走取消 7頭1番0人 0kg 齋藤雄 54 0(0.0)0.0 |
7.3 水沢
1300 3歳 3歳C2 5 9頭2番2人 435kg 齋藤雄 54 1265(1.9)40.7 シンソウ 4-3-3-3 |
6.19 盛岡
1200 3歳 3歳C2 5 10頭3番6人 437kg 齋藤雄 54 1145(1.7)38.3 クリンク 6-4 |
|
6 | 6 |
キンシャサノキセキ 牝3
トレッビアーノ 青鹿毛
(Teofilo)
谷謙介 ノーザンファーム
|
吉田司 (岩手) |
9.24 盛岡
1200 C2十 C2 十五 2 7頭7番2人 437kg 山本聡 54 1145(0.3)38.1 ホープト 1-1 |
9.17 盛岡
1200 南部杯 C2 十五 4 9頭2番5人 435kg 山本聡 54 1143(0.6)38.1 ハコダテ 1-1 |
8.17 大井
1200 フォー C13歳選定馬選抜馬特別 14 15頭1番10人 445kg 大野拓 54 1200(6.1)4.4 エクレア 8-10 |
7.10 J函館
1000 3歳未勝利 10 12頭3番7人 436kg 勝浦正 54 1015(2.6)3.7 トルシュ 10-10 |
4.16 J福島
1200 3歳未勝利 12 16頭10番9人 440kg 木幡初 54 1114(1.7)36.7 コーディ 5-5 |
|
7 | 7 |
タニノギムレット 牝3
ホシノアテナ 青鹿毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
熊谷貴之 アイオイファーム
|
千葉幸 (岩手) |
10.1 盛岡
1200 C2十 C2 十一 5 6頭6番5人 409kg 菅原辰 54 1189(1.4)39.1 ストレッ 5-5 |
9.24 盛岡
1200 C2十 C2 十四 7 8頭5番7人 413kg 菅原辰 54 1176(2.3)38.7 ウジヒメ 8-8 |
9.10 水沢
1300 C2十 C2 十五 7 7頭6番5人 414kg 菅原辰 54 1281(2.3)4.2 キョウビ 3-3-2-4 |
9.3 水沢
1300 C2十 C2 十五 3 8頭1番5人 418kg 菅原辰 54 1267(1.4)41.5 ウインパ 3-5-3-3 |
8.27 水沢
1300 C2十 C2 十六 3 7頭7番6人 422kg 菅原辰 54 1246(2.0)40.6 サンボル 4-4-4-3 |