[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2016-10-02 盛岡6R C2 C2 芝1600m 13:25発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ロージズインメイ 牡3
ダンサーズブロンド 青鹿毛
(ゴールドアリュール)
蟹江知彦 ビッグレッドファーム
|
佐藤浩 (岩手) |
9.19 盛岡
1400 C2六 C2 六組 1 8頭5番1人 425kg 山本聡 56 1279(1.5)38.8 クリンク 3-5 |
8.11 門別
1200 リゲル C1 7 9頭5番5人 422kg 丹内祐 56 1164(1.7)40.1 リバーサ 6-6 |
7.5 川崎
1500 ルビー 3歳C1選定馬JRA選定馬 4 13頭7番5人 419kg 森泰斗 56 1378(1.1)41.1 ドリーム 6-6-5-5 |
6.21 船橋
1600 ナイス 3歳未格選抜馬中央競馬会所属馬 10 13頭6番2人 420kg 矢野貴 56 1462(0.9)41.2 ゴールド 9-9-8-8 |
6.2 浦和
1400 ツイン 3歳選抜馬 4 11頭11番7人 417kg 丹内祐 56 1302(0.8)38.7 トーセン 10-9-8-6 |
|
2 | 2 |
オレハマッテルゼ 牝3
タイキジャスパー 栗毛
(タイキシャトル)
國島周夫 山田昇史
|
晴山厚 (岩手) |
9.19 盛岡
1400 希望郷 C2 一組 7 9頭7番1人 473kg 関本淳 54 1305(0.6)40.8 トウショ 1-1 |
9.5 水沢
1400 C2五 C2 五組 1 9頭4番1人 467kg 関本淳 54 1335(0.9)42.3 イケハー 1-1-1-1 |
8.6 J小倉
1200 3歳未勝利 7 18頭14番5人 470kg 太宰啓 54 1097(0.6)35.3 ジョーマ 13-13 |
7.17 J中京
1200 3歳未勝利 3 18頭10番8人 470kg 太宰啓 54 1094(0.1)34.3 サカジロ 13-13 |
6.4 J阪神
1400 3歳未勝利 14 16頭6番11人 472kg 松田大 54 1292(4.3)42.4 ヤマイチ 2-3 |
|
3 | 3 |
ディープインパクト 牡3
パシェンテ 鹿毛
(ダンシングブレーヴ)
平野武志 大道牧場
|
伊藤和 (岩手) |
9.25 盛岡
1400 希望郷 C2 八組 5 8頭4番4人 445kg 菅原俊 56 1289(2.8)39.3 ノアシャ 4-4 |
7.2 J中京
2000 3歳未勝利 16 18頭16番6人 440kg 高倉稜 56 2038(2.0)37.3 フリーフ 3-2-3-3 |
5.22 J京都
1800 3歳未勝利 8 18頭18番13人 446kg 義英真 56 1491(0.7)35.9 ゼーリム 7-7 |
3.6 J小倉
1800 3歳未勝利 13 16頭11番7人 448kg 鮫島駿 56 1495(1.0)3.7 ダノンプ 2-2-3-9 |
2.20 J小倉
1800 3歳未勝利 4 16頭2番5人 450kg 鮫島駿 56 1512(0.6)36.5 グランド 7-8-11-8 |
|
4 | 4 |
ステイゴールド 牡3
サミットヴィル 鹿毛
(GrandLodge)
鈴木雅俊 ノーザンファーム
|
瀬戸幸 (岩手) |
9.24 盛岡
1200 希望郷 C2 十一 1 7頭6番2人 464kg 菅原辰 56 1151(0.3)38.1 ノーブル 3-2 |
9.10 水沢
1300 C2十 C2 十六 1 7頭4番3人 471kg 菅原辰 56 1250(0.0)39.8 アルコナ 6-6-5-6 |
9.3 水沢
1300 C2十 C2 十六 4 9頭1番4人 472kg 菅原辰 56 1265(1.7)41.1 マニワッ 4-4-4-4 |
8.21 水沢
1300 C2十 C2 十七 2 5頭4番2人 480kg 菅原辰 56 1251(1.3)40.7 ピタゴラ 1-2-2-2 |
8.16 盛岡
1200 3歳C 3歳C2 7 10頭1番4人 476kg 菅原辰 56 1151(1.8)39.2 シンキン 6-6 |
|
5 | 5 |
トウカイテイオー 牝3
トウカイルックス 黒鹿毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
稲原幸枝 二風谷ファーム
|
櫻田康 (岩手) |
9.18 盛岡
1600 希望郷 C2 2 8頭6番1人 464kg 山本聡 54 1405(0.2)3.7 クラウン 1-1 |
7.31 J小倉
1700 3歳未勝利 13 16頭6番8人 432kg 高倉稜 54 1511(3.5)41.4 サンマル 4-5-11-14 |
7.10 J中京
2000 3歳未勝利 9 18頭14番5人 440kg 國分優 54 2050(0.7)36.6 エイシン 10-11-11-11 |
6.12 J阪神
2000 3歳未勝利 10 16頭14番8人 446kg 松若風 54 2016(1.2)36.1 シャケト 1-1-1-1 |
5.21 J新潟
2000 3歳未勝利 4 16頭8番3人 456kg 勝浦正 54 2024(0.6)35.5 ヒメタチ 9-9-8-7 |
|
6 | 6 |
ファルブラヴ 牝3
ブライティアナイル 鹿毛
(アドマイヤベガ)
小林昌志 雅牧場
|
晴山厚 (岩手) |
9.17 盛岡
1600 希望郷 C2 1 8頭5番1人 442kg 関本淳 54 1409(0.2)37.1 パキラ 1-2 |
8.21 J小倉
1200 3歳未勝利 6 18頭10番11人 438kg 藤岡康 54 1104(0.4)36.4 フジクイ 6-5 |
8.6 J小倉
1200 3歳未勝利 5 18頭7番16人 440kg 森裕太 54 1095(0.4)35.5 ジョーマ 5-5 |
6.4 J阪神
1400 3歳未勝利 16 16頭16番16人 436kg 川須栄 54 1296(4.7)41.3 ヤマイチ 10-10 |
9.19 J阪神
1200 2歳未勝利 13 15頭13番15人 434kg 國分優 54 1115(0.9)36.1 タイセイ 6-6 |
|
7 | 7 |
ジャングルポケット 牡4
チェリッシュレディ 青鹿毛
(バブルガムフェロー)
大黒富美子 ハシモトフアーム
|
城地俊 (岩手) |
9.13 門別
1200 3歳以 C4−3 8 10頭4番5人 440kg 岩橋勇 56 1175(3.0)41.2 ゴッドフ 7-6 |
8.25 門別
1000 三石蓬 C4−3 7 8頭3番1人 442kg 阪野学 56 1036(1.2)39.4 シャトニ 3-3 |
8.1 J新潟
1600 3歳未勝利 12 18頭14番13人 426kg 田邊裕 56 1348(0.8)33.9 ダイワス 12-12 |
6.14 J東京
1600 3歳未勝利 14 18頭8番13人 418kg 勝浦正 56 1363(1.0)34.6 エンクエ 12-12 |
4.11 J中山
1600 3歳未勝利 12 16頭5番5人 438kg 勝浦正 56 1364(0.7)35.7 ニーマル 12-13-11 |
|
8 | 8 |
アドマイヤムーン 牝3
バランバ 栗毛
(King’sBest)
組)HimRockR タバタファーム
|
佐藤雅 (岩手) |
9.18 盛岡
1400 C2七 C2 七組 4 8頭8番1人 408kg 高松亮 54 1304(0.6)40.8 カズノメ 2-2 |
9.4 水沢
1300 C2十 C2 十一 1 7頭5番1人 419kg 高松亮 54 1257(0.1)40.7 エブリー 1-1-1-1 |
8.21 水沢
1300 C2十 C2 十五 1 7頭6番2人 419kg 高松亮 54 1247(0.7)4.0 アマリリ 1-1-1-1 |
8.15 盛岡
1600 3歳3 3歳30万円以下二組 2 10頭7番2人 410kg 高松亮 54 1412(0.1)38.6 パキラ 2-2 |
7.31 盛岡
1600 3歳 3歳20万円以下 5 10頭8番1人 414kg 高松亮 54 1411(1.1)39.3 シャイニ 1-1 |
|
9 |
ハービンジャー 牡4
ストリートスタイル 鹿毛
(アドマイヤベガ)
森田徹 下河辺牧場
|
佐藤祐 (岩手) |
9.25 盛岡
1400 希望郷 C2 七組 1 8頭8番4人 419kg 松本剛 56 1291(0.0)38.8 サンナシ 3-3 |
9.18 盛岡
1400 C2七 C2 七組 3 8頭1番4人 419kg 松本剛 56 1303(0.5)40.5 カズノメ 3-3 |
9.11 水沢
1300 C2九 C2 九組 3 7頭2番3人 425kg 松本剛 56 1258(1.2)4.1 エイシン 3-3-3-3 |
9.4 水沢
1300 C2九 C2 九組 3 8頭7番3人 425kg 松本剛 56 1267(1.0)40.9 サムライ 3-3-3-3 |
5.14 盛岡
1200 せんま C2 十一 4 9頭1番9人 419kg 菅原辰 56 1163(1.3)3.8 クリノプ 9-9 |