[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2016-09-17 帯広ば11R B3−2 ダート200m 0.0 19:40発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ウンカイ 牡6
サダエリコ 青毛
(ダイヤテンリユウ)
山田喜美男 芝桜高橋牧場
|
岩本利 (ばんえい) |
9.4 帯広ば
200 0.0 千秋& B3−6 1 9頭4番3人 1116kg 藤本匠 640 1573(0.7) ユウユウ |
8.29 帯広ば
200 0.0 山田智 B3−6 2 8頭1番4人 1120kg 大河和 630 1353(3.1) エーチャ |
8.6 帯広ば
200 0.0 幕別町 B3−6 7 9頭4番2人 1099kg 藤本匠 630 2174(20.8) ライデン |
7.23 帯広ば
200 0.0 第41 B3−5 8 9頭7番1人 1106kg 藤本匠 630 2126(21.7) コウシュ |
7.9 帯広ば
200 0.0 隆宏さ B3−6 2 8頭2番4人 1103kg 藤本匠 630 2013(3.8) ダイホウ |
|
2 | 2 |
ウンカイ 牝6
勇光 青毛
(カゲイサム)
浅野勝善 森正一
|
岩本利 (ばんえい) |
9.4 帯広ば
200 0.0 千秋& B3−6 7 9頭2番4人 1053kg 島津新 620 2182(20.9) ブラック |
8.29 帯広ば
200 0.0 山田智 B3−6 4 8頭8番2人 1059kg 島津新 610 1438(11.6) エーチャ |
8.6 帯広ば
200 0.0 幕別町 B3−6 6 9頭7番3人 1066kg 島津新 610 2149(18.3) ライデン |
7.30 帯広ば
200 0.0 B3−3 B3−3 4 9頭7番3人 1063kg 島津新 610 1477(10.1) ホンイン |
7.24 帯広ば
200 0.0 B3−4 B3−4 4 9頭9番3人 1075kg 藤本匠 610 1558(6.0) ツガルノ |
|
3 | 3 |
カイセイアーチ 牡7
スーパーミントベル 栗毛
(マサライデン)
細川貞夫 細川貞夫
|
林 豊 (ばんえい) |
9.10 帯広ば
200 0.0 B3−3 B3−3 7 8頭5番8人 1002kg 島津新 640 1566(11.8) グラディ |
9.3 帯広ば
200 0.0 サッポ B3−5 5 9頭3番6人 984kg 島津新 640 2118(12.6) ホクトシ |
8.22 帯広ば
200 0.0 小林・ B3−4 7 10頭9番10人 996kg 島津新 630 1494(11.4) イワキ |
8.13 帯広ば
200 0.0 十勝の B3−2 8 9頭4番9人 996kg 島津新 630 2085(19.8) ギンガノ |
8.7 帯広ば
200 0.0 第48 B3−4 6 9頭3番5人 996kg 島津新 630 2122(15.5) コウシュ |
|
4 | 4 |
キングビクトリー 牡9
恵天竜 栗毛
(ミチノクテンリュウ)
福山英世 岩本政治
|
平田義 (ばんえい) |
9.11 帯広ば
200 0.0 別海町 B3−1 4 8頭7番5人 1020kg 村上章 640 1502(10.4) アサヒカ |
9.4 帯広ば
200 0.0 孝・真 B3−2 5 8頭8番3人 992kg 村上章 640 2008(14.4) アサヒカ |
8.27 帯広ば
200 0.0 香川県 B3−1 3 9頭7番8人 989kg 村上章 630 1386(1.9) レジーナ |
8.20 帯広ば
200 0.0 JRA B3−1 5 10頭6番5人 1009kg 村上章 630 1408(8.3) レジーナ |
8.13 帯広ば
200 0.0 十勝の B3−2 9 9頭1番6人 1003kg 藤野俊 630 2163(27.6) ギンガノ |
|
5 | 5 |
ウンカイ 牝5
藤美姫 青毛
(一番)
大熊金八 宮崎勝治
|
村上慎 (ばんえい) |
9.12 帯広ば
200 0.0 B3−7 B3−7 1 8頭3番8人 1078kg 大口泰 620 1549(1.2) ホクセイ |
8.29 帯広ば
200 0.0 B4−5混合 B4−5混合 6 7頭1番3人 1104kg 松田道 610 2103(21.2) セトノサ |
8.8 帯広ば
200 0.0 B3−7混合 B3−7混合 5 9頭5番8人 1097kg 松田道 610 2189(24.6) ギャンブ |
8.1 帯広ば
200 0.0 第87 B3−6 8 8頭4番4人 1097kg 松田道 610 2106(30.8) エーマン |
7.18 帯広ば
200 0.0 B3−7混合 B3−7混合 5 7頭2番6人 1093kg 村上章 610 2015(27.5) ツルイテ |
|
6 | 6 |
タカラボーイ 牡4
福姫 栗毛
(ダイユーザン)
広瀬豪 堀忠一
|
金山明 (ばんえい) |
9.12 帯広ば
200 0.0 B3−7 B3−7 3 8頭5番6人 999kg 阿部武 630 1561(1.2) マルタウ |
8.29 帯広ば
200 0.0 山田智 B3−6 7 8頭2番6人 1005kg 西将太 620 1551(22.9) エーチャ |
8.8 帯広ば
200 0.0 B3−7混合 B3−7混合 6 9頭3番4人 998kg 西将太 620 2207(26.4) ギャンブ |
8.1 帯広ば
200 0.0 第87 B3−6 5 8頭8番5人 1005kg 西将太 620 1473(7.5) エーマン |
7.9 帯広ば
200 0.0 隆宏さ B3−6 8 8頭1番2人 991kg 西将太 620 2206(23.1) ダイホウ |
|
7 | 7 |
キタノイチオク 牡4
千代姫 青毛
(ユウシンコマ)
安藤和治 安藤浩太朗
|
服部義 (ばんえい) |
9.10 帯広ば
200 0.0 第一回 B3−5 1 8頭1番2人 954kg 長澤幸 630 1372(5.5) プレザン |
9.3 帯広ば
200 0.0 竹生& B3−3 1 9頭5番2人 969kg 長澤幸 630 1525(0.9) プレザン |
8.28 帯広ば
200 0.0 第57 B3−2 6 9頭6番7人 972kg 長澤幸 620 1488(16.9) スターダ |
8.21 帯広ば
200 0.0 第1回 B3−2 7 9頭7番6人 966kg 長澤幸 620 1461(16.4) スターダ |
8.13 帯広ば
200 0.0 オオエ B3−3 5 8頭6番6人 968kg 長澤幸 620 2087(24.1) ヤマノホ |
|
8 | 8 |
キタノコウテイ 牡10
テシオセンプー 栗毛
(ハイセンプー)
福山英世 斉藤勝
|
平田義 (ばんえい) |
9.11 帯広ば
200 0.0 別海町 B3−1 6 8頭6番6人 1024kg 松田道 640 1545(14.7) アサヒカ |
9.4 帯広ば
200 0.0 孝・真 B3−2 3 8頭3番5人 997kg 藤野俊 640 1552(8.8) アサヒカ |
8.27 帯広ば
200 0.0 香川県 B3−1 5 9頭4番6人 997kg 鈴木恵 630 1407(4.0) レジーナ |
8.14 帯広ば
200 0.0 岩本昌 B3−1 3 5頭1番5人 1007kg 浅田達 630 1575(9.7) ヒノデタ |
7.3 帯広ば
200 0.0 B3−2 B3−2 8 9頭9番4人 1046kg 鈴木恵 620 2035(22.6) ウメノス |