[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2016-09-16 浦和7R C3三 二四 ダート1400m 14:15発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ネオユニヴゼス 牝4
ホウショウルビー 鹿毛
(DesertKing)
芳賀美知子 新井昭二
|
小久智 (浦和) |
8.29 浦和
1400 C3 五六 C3 五六 1 10頭3番1人 502kg 橋本直 54 1303(1.2)38.7 セイヤク 1-1-1-1 |
8.11 浦和
1500 C3六 五七 C3六 五七 2 12頭7番1人 504kg 橋本直 54 1384(0.9)40.3 ティーケ 2-2-2-2 |
7.18 浦和
1400 ハイビ C3 六七 1 12頭8番2人 506kg 橋本直 54 1309(0.9)4.0 ミカドウ 1-1-1-1 |
5.31 浦和
1400 C3 十11 C3 十11 4 10頭1番2人 496kg 橋本直 54 1328(1.1)40.2 ナムラハ 3-4-3-3 |
4.27 浦和
1400 C3 十11 C3 十11 8 11頭10番2人 494kg 今野忠 54 1331(2.3)41.3 アスキー 2-2-2-3 |
|
2 | 2 |
ハービンジャー 牝4
タニノカリス 鹿毛
(ジェネラス)
(株)ウェルネット 岡田スタツド
|
工藤伸 (浦和) |
8.29 浦和
1400 C3三 二四 C3三 二四 5 9頭8番3人 460kg 笹川翼 54 1319(1.1)4.0 ティーケ 2-2-2-4 |
8.12 浦和
1400 C3三 二四 C3三 二四 2 12頭6番2人 460kg 笹川翼 54 1301(0.1)38.3 アスキー 6-7-6-6 |
7.19 浦和
1400 C3 四五 C3 四五 4 12頭2番4人 458kg 町田直 54 1315(0.3)39.1 ブラック 12-11-10-9 |
7.6 川崎
1400 カスミ C3選定牝馬 3 11頭11番9人 459kg 町田直 54 1325(0.4)39.8 ビジータ 10-10-9-9 |
6.24 船橋
1600 馬に乗 C3 一特選 4 9頭5番7人 454kg 町田直 54 1476(0.5)38.1 サクラス 7-7-7-7 |
|
3 | 3 |
ヘクタープロテクター 牡5
スペシャルフロート 黒鹿毛
(スペシャルウィーク)
(株)ファーストビジ 社台ファーム
|
川島豊 (浦和) |
8.29 浦和
1500 C3三 二四 C3三 二四 3 9頭2番4人 528kg 加藤和 56 1391(1.2)4.1 ジオパー 4-4-4-3 |
8.12 浦和
1500 C3三 二四 C3三 二四 5 12頭12番9人 529kg 加藤和 56 1383(1.0)38.3 フクノロ 10-10-7-7 |
7.19 浦和
1400 C3 二三 C3 二三 8 12頭9番11人 528kg 山崎真 56 1314(1.4)38.8 ウェイバ 11-11-12-11 |
7.8 川崎
1500 スプラ C3二 一三 8 11頭5番10人 517kg 加藤和 56 1399(1.7)42.2 マイネル 9-10-7-8 |
6.23 船橋
1500 船橋酒 C2 八九 10 12頭3番12人 525kg 加藤和 56 1410(4.0)40.3 ピアーノ 12-12-12-12 |
|
4 | 4 |
タイキシャトル 牝6
イガノミッシェル 栗毛
(ミスターシービー)
高野葉子 中央牧場
|
酒井一 (浦和) |
8.12 浦和
1500 C3三 二四 C3三 二四 6 12頭8番6人 469kg 見越彬 54 1385(1.2)39.3 フクノロ 3-4-4-5 |
7.19 浦和
1400 C3 二三 C3 二三 6 12頭11番5人 472kg 見越彬 54 1310(1.0)39.6 ウェイバ 5-5-5-6 |
6.14 川崎
1600 C2 七八 C2 七八 14 14頭14番8人 472kg 見越彬 54 1507(3.2)45.9 コスモポ 2-2-2-5 |
6.2 浦和
1400 C2 1112 C2 1112 7 9頭5番3人 471kg 見越彬 54 1317(1.7)40.8 レアパル 2-2-2-3 |
4.26 浦和
1400 C3選抜牝馬 C3選抜牝馬 1 12頭10番4人 474kg 見越彬 54 1311(0.0)39.5 オーヴェ 3-3-2-2 |
|
5 | 5 |
マーベラスサンデー 牡8
ヨーカンドパリ 栗毛
(ティンバーカントリー)
冨田藤男 登別上水牧場
|
吉田正 (浦和) |
9.7 船橋
1600 C3特選一 C3特選一 8 11頭7番11人 498kg 折笠豊 56 1470(2.0)41.5 バギー 10-10-11-11 |
8.29 浦和
1500 C3三 二四 C3三 二四 7 9頭3番9人 503kg 折笠豊 56 1407(2.8)40.5 ジオパー 8-8-8-8 |
8.19 大井
1600 C3 一二 C3 一二 12 13頭10番12人 498kg 折笠豊 56 1472(3.7)42.8 サクラア 12-12-13-13 |
8.11 浦和
1500 林学博 C3 一 9 10頭1番10人 504kg 折笠豊 56 1397(2.0)38.9 ゲオグラ 9-9-9-10 |
7.29 川崎
1400 C3 一二 C3 一二 10 10頭3番8人 502kg 金子正 56 1342(2.2)40.5 ジョーキ 9-9-9-9 |
|
6 |
ゼンノロブロイ セン5
プンティラ 黒鹿毛
(Acatenango)
(同)JPN技研 ノーザンファーム
|
新井清 (船橋) |
9.8 船橋
1500 C3三 二イ C3三 二イ 8 12頭1番4人 476kg 山崎誠 56 1398(2.7)41.1 ゴールド 6-6-11-11 |
8.29 浦和
1400 C3三 二四 C3三 二四 2 9頭9番4人 469kg 山崎誠 56 1313(0.5)39.2 ティーケ 4-4-3-3 |
8.9 船橋
1500 C3三 二ア C3三 二ア 7 10頭8番6人 471kg 矢野貴 56 1394(1.8)4.1 エクセレ 4-5-5-6 |
2.5 浦和
1500 C2 1112 C2 1112 5 11頭2番2人 470kg 的場文 56 1395(1.3)41.2 アマリネ 1-1-1-3 |
1.29 川崎
1600 C2 1213 C2 1213 2 11頭2番7人 465kg 矢野貴 56 1467(0.5)39.7 レジェン 4-3-4-3 |
||
6 | 7 |
ゴールドアリュール 牡6
パラダイスフラワー 栗毛
(ティンバーカントリー)
山本武司 びらとり牧場
|
野口孝 (浦和) |
8.29 浦和
1400 C3三 二四 C3三 二四 1 11頭8番2人 548kg 和田譲 56 1296(0.5)38.4 カネトシ 5-5-3-2 |
8.11 浦和
1400 C3六 五七 C3六 五七 3 12頭12番1人 546kg 和田譲 56 1298(0.3)3.8 ヒメガミ 5-5-4-3 |
7.18 浦和
1500 秩父龍 C3 六七 1 12頭9番1人 541kg 和田譲 56 1386(0.8)39.1 ジュンナ 3-3-2-1 |
6.16 川崎
1500 C3 四五 C3 四五 2 9頭6番1人 540kg 和田譲 56 1384(0.4)40.1 ホワイト 8-8-5-4 |
6.1 浦和
1500 C3八 七九 C3八 七九 1 9頭4番1人 541kg 和田譲 56 1400(0.1)38.7 セイヤク 7-5-2-2 |
|
8 |
ネオユニヴゼス セン5
シークレットコード 青鹿毛
(FusaichiPegasus)
小林裕典 社台ファーム
|
酒井一 (浦和) |
8.12 浦和
1400 C3三 二四 C3三 二四 1 12頭1番1人 481kg 矢野貴 56 1300(0.1)39.6 サルガッ 1-1-1-1 |
7.28 川崎
1500 放浪宇 C3四 三五 7 12頭12番1人 482kg 山崎誠 56 1397(1.8)41.9 エゴイズ 2-2-2-3 |
7.7 川崎
1500 C3五 四六 C3五 四六 2 10頭6番1人 476kg 山崎誠 56 1384(0.5)40.8 ゼンノカ 1-1-1-1 |
6.2 浦和
1500 C3 二 C3 二 2 10頭3番1人 482kg 山崎誠 56 1380(0.1)3.9 コスモポ 1-1-1-1 |
5.11 川崎
1500 C3 七八 C3 七八 1 12頭4番2人 480kg 山崎誠 56 1412(0.4)42.7 カネトシ 1-1-1-1 |
||
7 | 9 |
サクラプレジデント 牡5
ラブリイパートナー 鹿毛
(Darshaan)
グローバルサービス( 川上悦夫
|
宇野博 (浦和) |
8.29 浦和
1500 C3三 二四 C3三 二四 9 9頭8番6人 497kg 和田譲 56 1421(4.2)40.9 ジオパー 9-9-9-9 |
8.11 浦和
1500 林学博 C3 一 10 10頭9番8人 491kg 秋元耕 56 1399(2.2)38.7 ゲオグラ 10-10-10-9 |
7.29 川崎
1400 C3 一二 C3 一二 10 10頭9番8人 490kg 有年淳 56 1355(3.5)41.6 ジョコー 10-10-10-10 |
7.19 浦和
1500 秩父吉 C3 二三 12 12頭5番8人 495kg 秋元耕 56 1400(1.7)39.2 ニューエ 12-12-12-12 |
7.8 川崎
1500 スプラ C3二 一三 5 11頭6番7人 489kg 有年淳 56 1384(0.2)41.2 マイネル 5-5-4-3 |
|
10 |
ゼンノロブロイ 牝6
テイタニアビコー 栗毛
(ノーザンテースト)
吉澤深造 オギオギ牧場
|
薮口一 (浦和) |
8.12 浦和
1500 C3三 二四 C3三 二四 12 12頭11番12人 448kg 山口達 54 1407(3.4)39.3 フクノロ 12-12-12-12 |
7.8 川崎
1500 スピン C3二 一三 10 12頭1番12人 444kg 吉留孝 54 1410(3.0)40.1 チャンプ 11-11-11-11 |
6.23 船橋
1200 C2 八九 C2 八九 11 12頭4番12人 444kg 吉留孝 54 1176(1.5)38.8 エムエイ 12-12-12 |
6.14 川崎
1600 C2 七八 C2 七八 7 14頭11番12人 446kg 吉留孝 54 1488(1.3)42.2 コスモポ 8-10-11-12 |
6.1 浦和
1500 C2 九十 C2 九十 11 12頭5番10人 457kg 國分祐 54 1400(2.8)39.2 ハクサン 12-12-12-12 |
||
8 | 11 |
オレハマッテルゼ 牡6
ガッドグッドバイ 栗毛
(アジュディケーティング)
石井太郎 神垣道弘
|
渋谷博 (船橋) |
9.8 船橋
1500 家のこ C3三 二ア 2 12頭5番3人 507kg 西村栄 56 1378(0.3)39.6 クレイヴ 2-2-1-1 |
8.22 川崎
1400 C3五 四六 C3五 四六 1 12頭1番2人 504kg 中野省 56 1343(1.0)41.7 メモリア 3-3-2-1 |
8.9 船橋
1500 C3三 二ア C3三 二ア 6 10頭2番4人 511kg 中野省 56 1394(1.8)40.9 エクセレ 5-6-7-7 |
7.27 川崎
1500 C3七 六八 C3七 六八 2 12頭5番12人 502kg 赤岡修 56 1384(0.1)40.9 マイネル 5-5-5-3 |
7.21 船橋
1600 C3 三 C3 三 11 12頭4番11人 510kg 瀧川寿 56 1482(3.7)42.4 バギー 10-10-11-10 |
|
12 |
アグネスデジタル 牝5
ショウナンアネーロ 鹿毛
(ダンスインザダーク)
(株)ファーストビジ 本桐牧場
|
川島豊 (浦和) |
8.25 浦和
800 C3選抜馬 C3選抜馬 9 10頭7番4人 482kg 山崎真 54 503(1.6)36.4 ヤスノフ 8-9 |
8.11 浦和
1500 林学博 C3 一 8 10頭6番7人 481kg 山崎真 54 1389(1.2)38.6 ゲオグラ 7-7-7-7 |
7.29 川崎
1500 朝顔( C3選定牝馬 7 7頭3番2人 481kg 加藤和 54 1407(2.9)42.7 ホワイト 3-3-5-7 |
7.8 川崎
1500 スプラ C3二 一三 6 11頭5番4人 488kg 加藤和 54 1396(2.1)42.6 カンナカ 5-5-4-3 |
6.14 川崎
1400 C2 七八 C2 七八 3 11頭4番2人 487kg 加藤和 54 1338(0.7)41.9 シャムネ 4-4-4-4 |