[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2016-09-15 門別8R 2歳 5組 2歳5組 ダート1600m 18:55発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
カネヒキリ 牡2
ウィンメッセージ 鹿毛
(ウイニングチケット)
山口明彦 山口明彦
|
村上正 (北海道) |
8.16 門別
1500 イラン 2歳オープン 5 6頭2番4人 444kg 松井伸 54 1407(1.4)40.3 イケノア 5-5-5-4 |
8.3 門別
1700 2歳 2歳未勝利 1 7頭7番2人 450kg 井上俊 54 1539(1.0)39.5 ハピリン 2-2-1-1 |
7.14 門別
1500 2歳 2歳未勝利 7 12頭1番2人 454kg 五十冬 54 1427(2.5)4.3 コパノレ 3-4-5-5 |
6.9 門別
1500 2歳 2歳未勝利 3 11頭4番1人 454kg 井上俊 54 1383(0.1)40.8 ハタノダ 4-4-3-3 |
5.25 門別
1000 JRA 2歳新馬 5 12頭12番9人 464kg 井上俊 54 1034(2.0)38.7 ミルグラ 9-8 |
|
2 | 2 |
アサクサキングス 牡2
キテキ 黒鹿毛
(スキャターザゴールド)
西森鶴 元茂義一
|
堂山芳 (北海道) |
8.31 門別
1200 2歳 2歳5組 3 12頭7番6人 448kg 松井伸 54 1152(0.1)3.9 スターレ 5-4 |
8.10 門別
1000 2歳 2歳5組 3 9頭6番8人 444kg 松井伸 54 1026(0.3)38.4 オールマ 1-1 |
7.19 門別
1000 JRA 2歳認定未勝利 7 12頭12番9人 442kg 松井伸 54 1012(1.0)37.1 ブリリア 10-10 |
7.7 門別
1200 JRA 2歳認定未勝利 9 11頭2番6人 444kg 阪野学 54 1176(1.9)41.5 レインハ 1-1 |
6.23 門別
1200 JRA 2歳認定未勝利 6 11頭6番2人 448kg 阪野学 54 1170(1.4)39.5 ルックフ 10-9 |
|
3 | 3 |
ヒルノダムール 牡2
シアトルハッピー 青鹿毛
(キングヘイロー)
畑末廣郎 谷川博勝
|
田中淳 (北海道) |
8.30 門別
1700 2歳 2歳5組 7 8頭7番6人 444kg 松井伸 54 1552(3.4)43.2 ヘイジュ 3-3-5-8 |
7.21 門別
1600 JRA 2歳認定未勝利 8 11頭1番5人 444kg 松井伸 54 1482(4.6)43.9 ストーン 10-9-8-8 |
6.22 門別
1600 JRA 2歳認定未勝利 2 9頭9番2人 438kg 松井伸 54 1475(0.7)42.1 ブラック 3-3-1-1 |
6.9 門別
1500 2歳 2歳未勝利 1 11頭5番2人 450kg 松井伸 54 1382(0.0)41.1 スピリア 2-1-2-1 |
5.19 門別
1500 JRA 2歳新馬 5 9頭8番4人 438kg 松井伸 54 1411(1.2)40.6 ベッティ 6-6-6-5 |
|
4 | 4 |
シルバーチャーム 牝2
サムタイム 芦毛
(ブライアンズタイム)
大典牧場(有) 大典牧場
|
國信満 (北海道) |
8.30 門別
1700 2歳 2歳5組 2 8頭2番2人 450kg 桑村真 54 1519(0.1)40.5 ヘイジュ 1-1-1-1 |
8.18 門別
1700 JRA 2歳認定未勝利 5 9頭5番7人 436kg 阪野学 54 1509(1.3)41.2 ジュンア 1-1-1-2 |
8.4 門別
1700 JRA 2歳認定未勝利 6 11頭2番5人 442kg 阪野学 54 1543(2.0)43.5 ドンカス 2-2-2-2 |
7.7 門別
1700 2歳 2歳未勝利 1 11頭5番3人 434kg 桑村真 54 1542(0.8)4.0 タイムウ 2-2-1-2 |
6.14 門別
1200 JRA 2歳新馬 4 8頭6番7人 428kg 井上俊 54 1170(2.2)40.9 フィット 4-4 |
|
5 | 5 |
ストーミングホーム 牡2
ヒッショースマイル 栗毛
(ゼンノロブロイ)
渡邉隆夫 大狩部牧場
|
桧森邦 (北海道) |
8.30 門別
1700 2歳 2歳5組 4 8頭3番4人 478kg 阪野学 54 1532(1.4)41.3 ヘイジュ 7-5-3-3 |
8.11 門別
1500 2歳 2歳未勝利 1 7頭7番5人 476kg 阪野学 54 1391(1.2)40.2 ハドロサ 4-2-1-1 |
7.26 門別
1200 赤黒の 2歳未勝利 6 10頭10番9人 468kg 阪野学 54 1170(0.8)40.4 オールマ 7-9 |
7.14 門別
1500 2歳 2歳未勝利 11 12頭2番7人 472kg 岩橋勇 54 1432(3.0)43.1 コパノレ 6-6-7-8 |
6.30 門別
1500 2歳 2歳未勝利 5 8頭4番4人 472kg 岩橋勇 54 1425(1.8)43.5 フジノノ 5-6-4-3 |
|
6 |
スターリングローズ 牝2
オペラハナミ 鹿毛
(オペラハウス)
小林祐介 小屋畑和久
|
田中淳 (北海道) |
8.18 門別
1200 2歳 2歳5組 4 7頭4番4人 434kg 阪野学 54 1141(0.8)38.2 ショウモ 7-7 |
7.26 門別
1700 JRA 2歳オープン 7 9頭3番4人 424kg 阪野学 54 1550(3.0)44.2 ベッティ 2-2-5-4 |
7.14 門別
1500 2歳 2歳未勝利 1 12頭5番1人 428kg 阪野学 54 1402(1.1)40.9 ファース 5-5-2-1 |
6.30 門別
1500 2歳 2歳未勝利 2 8頭7番1人 436kg 阪野学 54 1408(0.1)4.2 フジノノ 1-1-1-1 |
5.18 門別
1200 JRA 2歳新馬 4 8頭5番3人 420kg 阪野学 54 1156(1.8)39.4 スーパー 3-3 |
||
6 | 7 |
サウスヴィグラス 牡2
チャームエンジェル 栗毛
(Theatrical)
泉俊二 大川牧場
|
若松平 (北海道) |
8.30 門別
1500 2歳 2歳未勝利 1 7頭3番1人 480kg 佐々国 54 1405(0.0)41.3 ハピリン 2-2-2-1 |
8.16 門別
1200 2歳 2歳未勝利 3 7頭5番2人 480kg 佐々国 54 1173(0.7)40.1 スターグ 1-1 |
8.2 門別
1200 2歳 2歳未勝利 3 11頭3番7人 478kg 佐々国 54 1164(0.6)40.4 プティソ 1-1 |
7.19 門別
1000 JRA 2歳認定未勝利 10 12頭1番8人 480kg 佐々国 54 1017(1.5)38.1 ブリリア 6-6 |
7.6 門別
1000 JRA 2歳認定未勝利 5 9頭3番5人 484kg 佐々国 54 1028(0.9)3.9 テセラプ 3-3 |
|
8 |
ナカヤマフェスタ 牡2
レモンキス 栗毛
(ヘクタープロテクター)
小野田宏 日高大洋牧場
|
田中正 (北海道) |
8.30 門別
1700 2歳 2歳5組 3 8頭1番7人 458kg 伊藤千 54 1524(0.6)40.4 ヘイジュ 3-3-5-3 |
8.11 門別
1500 2歳 2歳未勝利 1 7頭7番4人 448kg 阪野学 54 1395(0.5)39.7 ソーディ 2-3-1-1 |
7.26 門別
1200 赤黒の 2歳未勝利 9 10頭5番7人 452kg 伊藤千 54 1176(1.4)4.1 オールマ 7-7 |
7.6 門別
1000 JRA 2歳認定未勝利 8 9頭2番9人 450kg 阪野学 54 1030(1.1)38.6 テセラプ 7-7 |
6.23 門別
1000 JRA 2歳新馬 5 8頭5番2人 458kg 伊藤千 54 1038(2.0)38.1 カンテサ 5-5 |
||
7 | 9 |
ロージズインメイ 牡2
ツルギセイコー 鹿毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
山口裕介 酒井秀紀
|
川島洋 (北海道) |
8.25 門別
1700 JRA 2歳認定未勝利 5 8頭3番6人 400kg 石川倭 54 1527(1.2)39.8 ビーザラ 1-1-1-1 |
8.10 門別
1500 JRA 2歳認定未勝利 6 9頭6番6人 398kg 岩橋勇 54 1402(3.2)42.4 スウィフ 4-5-5-7 |
7.27 門別
1500 2歳 2歳未勝利 1 7頭4番2人 394kg 石川倭 54 1413(0.2)42.7 ショウケ 1-1-1-1 |
7.14 門別
1200 2歳 2歳未勝利 5 8頭2番3人 396kg 石川倭 54 1185(2.2)41.4 ヤコウレ 4-4 |
6.30 門別
1200 JRA 2歳新馬 3 8頭5番6人 398kg 石川倭 54 1175(0.5)40.8 エイシン 1-1 |
|
10 |
スマートファルコン 牝2
フローラルウインド 鹿毛
(アグネスタキオン)
伊藤孝治 本桐牧場
|
恵多豊 (北海道) |
9.1 門別
1600 2歳 2歳牝馬未勝利 1 7頭2番3人 448kg 井上俊 54 1465(0.3)40.8 ソーディ 3-3-4-3 |
8.18 門別
1700 2歳 2歳未勝利 4 7頭5番2人 450kg 井上俊 54 1523(0.8)41.5 カルター 6-6-6-6 |
8.4 門別
1500 2歳 2歳未勝利 3 8頭1番3人 444kg 井上俊 54 1396(0.6)40.5 ヘイジュ 6-6-6-5 |
7.21 門別
1700 2歳 2歳未勝利 3 10頭2番5人 448kg 阿部龍 54 1520(1.0)40.1 クラキン 9-9-7-4 |
7.7 門別
1700 2歳 2歳未勝利 3 11頭6番4人 458kg 井上俊 54 1559(1.7)40.9 ミスダイ 4-5-6-5 |
||
8 | 11 |
タートルボウル 牝2
メイショウアモーレ 鹿毛
(タイキシャトル)
三嶋昌春 三嶋牧場
|
田中淳 (北海道) |
8.25 門別
1600 2歳 2歳未勝利 1 7頭7番2人 412kg 水野翔 54 1469(1.0)40.8 ハドロサ 2-1-1-1 |
8.4 門別
1500 2歳 2歳未勝利 4 8頭6番2人 422kg 岩橋勇 54 1407(1.7)42.6 ヘイジュ 2-2-2-2 |
7.7 門別
1200 JRA 2歳牝馬新馬 4 9頭1番4人 424kg 岩橋勇 54 1182(2.2)40.9 ハタノフ 8-8 |
|||
12 |
フレンチデピュティ 牝2
アタランテ 鹿毛
(Danehill)
白井岳 阿部栄乃進
|
角川秀 (北海道) |
8.31 門別
1200 2歳 2歳5組 5 12頭6番11人 446kg 桑村真 54 1156(0.5)38.4 スターレ 11-9 |
8.17 門別
1200 JRA 2歳認定未勝利 8 12頭6番8人 448kg 阿部龍 54 1157(1.7)39.3 フライン 1-2 |
8.4 門別
1200 2歳 2歳牝馬未勝利 1 11頭7番6人 456kg 桑村真 54 1165(0.2)39.8 ガンバレ 1-1 |
7.20 門別
1000 JRA 2歳牝馬新馬 6 9頭1番4人 454kg 桑村真 54 1027(2.2)38.5 ギンチャ 5-5 |
6.1 門別
1000 JRA 2歳牝馬新馬 競走除外 8頭3番0人 446kg 桑村真 54 0(0.0)0.0 |