[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2016-09-15 門別10R サイアーライン特別 A1A2−1 ダート1700m 20:05発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ニューイングランド 牡10
スーリア 鹿毛
(ラストタイクーン)
荒木貴司 三木田頼嗣
|
廣森久 (北海道) |
8.16 盛岡
1200 クラス オープン 11 14頭12番13人 493kg 山本紀 54 1121(3.0)35.6 ダノンレ 11-12 |
7.30 盛岡
1600 すずら オープン 7 10頭2番9人 498kg 松本剛 58 1400(2.2)39.4 ライズラ 9-8 |
7.17 盛岡
1200 岩鷲賞 オープン 5 12頭11番10人 500kg 松本剛 57 1111(1.1)35.8 ラブバレ 8-9 |
6.9 門別
1200 北海道 一般オープン 10 13頭13番13人 506kg 井上俊 56 1132(3.3)3.7 ダノンレ 11-10 |
5.25 門別
1500 楽天競 A1A2−1 10 12頭11番12人 516kg 井上俊 57 1383(3.8)4.0 ロイヤル 7-7-8-7 |
|
2 | 2 |
ブライアンズタイム セン8
ロッチラヴウインク 鹿毛
(ダンシングブレーヴ)
野島泰 野島牧場
|
小野望 (北海道) |
6.23 門別
1800 ぴっぷ A1A2−1 4 8頭6番3人 500kg 佐々国 58 1560(0.8)40.5 クラバズ 4-3-4-4 |
5.25 門別
2000 赤レン 一般オープン 5 10頭4番4人 490kg 佐々国 57 2105(1.7)41.5 オヤコダ 7-7-5-6 |
5.12 門別
1800 別海町 A1〜A3−1 1 12頭5番3人 496kg 佐々国 57 1535(0.0)38.7 アートガ 5-4-4-3 |
4.28 門別
1800 コスモ 一般オープン 3 10頭2番4人 494kg 佐々国 57 1570(2.1)41.5 ウルトラ 8-8-5-4 |
1.31 J京都
1800 北山S4歳上 9 13頭6番5人 496kg 池添謙 57 1524(0.9)35.4 キクノソ 12-11-11-12 |
|
3 | 3 |
グラスワンダー 牡6
スイートベイジル 黒鹿毛
(トニービン)
(有)下河辺牧場 下河辺牧場
|
川島洋 (北海道) |
9.1 門別
1800 日高軽 A1A2−1 6 7頭2番6人 512kg 五十冬 53 1582(2.2)41.5 ワットロ 7-6-7-7 |
8.18 門別
1700 日商プ A1A2−1 5 10頭7番9人 516kg 藤本現 53 1484(0.8)40.3 サウスウ 10-10-9-8 |
8.3 門別
2000 ノヴェ A1A2−1 競走取止 9頭7番0人 0kg 五十冬 54 0(0.0)0.0 |
7.21 門別
1700 JAバ A1A2−1 5 10頭2番7人 518kg 五十冬 54 1478(1.5)39.4 クラバズ 9-9-9-8 |
7.6 門別
1800 キズナ A1〜A3−1 7 8頭1番7人 520kg 阪野学 54 1581(3.3)4.1 ダノンア 7-7-7-7 |
|
4 | 4 |
レギュラーメンバー 牡8
ローレルワルツ 鹿毛
(ダイナレター)
中野真吾 つつみ牧場
|
林和弘 (北海道) |
7.7 門別
1600 星雲賞 一般オープン 5 9頭3番1人 494kg 井上俊 57 1429(2.1)41.7 オヤコダ 1-3-4-4 |
6.8 門別
1800 ハービ A1A2−1 1 7頭1番1人 498kg 井上俊 57 1564(0.8)40.2 ソルモン 2-2-1-1 |
4.28 門別
1800 コスモ 一般オープン 1 10頭7番2人 490kg 井上俊 57 1549(0.0)40.1 オヤコダ 3-3-2-2 |
11.12 門別
2000 道営記 一般オープン 2 12頭4番2人 494kg 井上俊 56 2059(0.8)38.4 グランプ 3-3-3-1 |
10.14 門別
1800 瑞穂賞 一般オープン 3 11頭8番1人 496kg 井上俊 57 1559(0.2)39.4 グランプ 7-7-6-4 |
|
5 | 5 |
ブラックタキシード 牡8
ショーダンサー 鹿毛
(マルゼンスキー)
佐渡了二 ヤマイチ牧場
|
谷口常 (北海道) |
9.1 門別
1200 マリー A1A2−1 9 11頭2番8人 516kg 馬渕繁 54 1162(2.5)38.9 コールサ 11-11 |
6.23 門別
1800 ぴっぷ A1A2−1 8 8頭7番6人 506kg 馬渕繁 54 2124(17.2)54.8 クラバズ 6-6-8-8 |
3.28 水沢
1600 弥生特 A 一組 2 11頭5番3人 523kg 山本聡 56 1448(1.0)39.3 コミュニ 5-5-6-4 |
11.11 門別
1800 門別軽 A1A2−1 3 9頭3番3人 506kg 馬渕繁 55 1539(1.2)38.9 スイング 4-3-5-4 |
10.28 門別
1800 むかわ A1A2−1 5 7頭1番5人 522kg 馬渕繁 55 1536(0.7)38.3 コスモス 5-5-4-5 |
|
6 | 6 |
ダイワメジャー 牡4
トゥースペシャル 栗毛
(TwoPunch)
大久保和夫 社台ファーム
|
岡島玉 (北海道) |
8.16 門別
1800 平取町 A2−2〜A4−1 1 10頭10番1人 544kg 坂下秀 56 1575(0.3)4.1 ローレル 1-1-1-1 |
8.4 門別
1700 AIR A2−2〜A4 2 7頭1番1人 550kg 坂下秀 57 1501(0.2)41.2 コスモス 2-1-1-1 |
7.20 門別
1800 ふるさ A2−2〜A4 2 8頭5番3人 542kg 坂下秀 57 1535(0.1)38.3 バラブシ 1-1-1-1 |
7.7 門別
1600 星雲賞 一般オープン 8 9頭4番7人 544kg 坂下秀 56 1435(2.7)4.2 オヤコダ 4-5-5-6 |
6.22 門別
1700 ビヤパ A2−2〜A4−1 2 8頭8番4人 546kg 坂下秀 56 1490(0.6)40.3 タイムビ 2-2-2-1 |
|
7 | 7 |
シルバーチャーム 牡3
グルカッシュ 芦毛
(Machiavellian)
菅野守雄 ユートピア牧場
|
角川秀 (北海道) |
8.17 大井
1800 黒潮盃 3歳選定馬重賞 5 16頭2番2人 504kg 桑村真 57 1559(0.9)39.9 ミスミラ 6-8-9-9 |
7.28 門別
1800 王冠賞 3歳オープン 2 11頭9番1人 504kg 桑村真 56 1526(0.7)39.6 ジャスト 2-2-2-2 |
5.31 門別
2000 北海優 3歳オープン 1 12頭4番1人 508kg 桑村真 56 2060(0.5)4.0 キングニ 4-5-3-2 |
4.20 門別
1600 北斗盃 3歳オープン 1 12頭7番1人 506kg 桑村真 56 1433(0.2)4.1 ジャスト 2-2-2-2 |
12.16 川崎
1600 全日本 2歳オープン選定馬 9 12頭12番6人 504kg 宮崎光 55 1447(1.6)41.2 サウンド 3-3-4-5 |
|
8 |
ムーンバラッド 牡7
タンティバッチ 鹿毛
(ソウルオブザマター)
門別善男 下河辺牧場
|
堂山芳 (北海道) |
8.30 門別
1700 ロード A2−2〜A4−1 1 7頭3番3人 490kg 井上幹 56 1489(0.4)4.0 キースト 7-7-4-3 |
8.16 門別
1800 平取町 A2−2〜A4−1 3 10頭3番4人 484kg 井上幹 56 1581(0.6)40.8 ダイワエ 6-6-5-4 |
8.4 門別
1700 AIR A2−2〜A4 1 7頭5番3人 486kg 井上幹 56 1499(0.2)40.6 ダイワエ 3-5-2-2 |
7.20 門別
1800 ふるさ A2−2〜A4 6 8頭2番6人 488kg 五十冬 56 1551(1.7)39.4 バラブシ 3-3-5-3 |
7.6 門別
1800 キズナ A1〜A3−1 5 8頭6番4人 482kg 五十冬 54 1568(2.0)40.6 ダノンア 2-3-3-4 |
||
8 | 9 |
クロフネ 牡6
フィールドサンデー 鹿毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
浅川脩 (有)社台コーポレーション白老ファーム
|
黒川智 (北海道) |
9.1 門別
1800 日高軽 A1A2−1 5 7頭3番3人 470kg 石川倭 54 1570(1.0)40.6 ワットロ 1-1-5-5 |
7.1 笠松
1600 東海ク A 1B級以上・オープン 5 10頭1番1人 471kg 池田敏 555 1413(1.1)38.5 メモリー 4-4-3-4 |
6.3 笠松
1600 長良川 A 2特別 1 8頭1番1人 469kg 池田敏 56 1423(0.3)3.7 カラジャ 8-8-6-4 |
5.13 笠松
1600 かがり A 2特別 2 9頭9番1人 470kg 池田敏 56 1413(0.1)36.9 ジャーサ 7-7-2-2 |
4.15 笠松
1800 八重桜 A 2特別 2 10頭5番1人 470kg 池田敏 565 1594(1.1)3.8 ディアジ 5-4-5-5-4-3 |
|
10 |
ブライアンズタイム セン10
オリジナルスピン 鹿毛
(Machiavellian)
谷川弘一郎 谷川牧場
|
米川伸 (北海道) |
9.1 門別
1800 日高軽 A1A2−1 4 7頭6番1人 476kg 坂下秀 56 1564(0.4)40.1 ワットロ 5-5-2-2 |
8.18 門別
1700 日商プ A1A2−1 3 10頭1番5人 476kg 坂下秀 56 1477(0.1)40.4 サウスウ 9-9-3-3 |
8.3 門別
2000 ノヴェ A1A2−1 競走取止 9頭5番0人 0kg 坂下秀 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
7.21 門別
1700 JAバ A1A2−1 2 10頭4番6人 474kg 坂下秀 56 1470(0.7)39.9 クラバズ 7-8-6-5 |
7.6 門別
1800 キズナ A1〜A3−1 4 8頭7番5人 474kg 松井伸 56 1558(1.0)39.4 ダノンア 6-6-4-3 |