[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2016-09-13 門別5R 2歳 5組 2歳5組 ダート1200m 17:15発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
キングヘイロー 牡2
プリティーメアー 鹿毛
(ホリスキー)
(有)吉田牧場 吉田牧場
|
林和弘 (北海道) |
9.1 門別
1000 2歳 2歳5組 6 9頭5番7人 470kg 井上俊 54 1022(1.3)37.9 ドゥアイ 4-4 |
8.10 門別
1000 2歳 2歳5組 6 9頭7番2人 464kg 井上俊 54 1030(0.7)37.6 オールマ 8-8 |
7.26 門別
1000 宮の沢 2歳未勝利 1 8頭3番1人 460kg 井上俊 54 1027(0.3)38.6 トウカイ 1-1 |
7.6 門別
1200 2歳 2歳未勝利 7 11頭9番2人 458kg 井上俊 54 1176(1.9)40.5 タッチス 6-6 |
6.15 門別
1000 JRA 2歳新馬 3 9頭2番7人 456kg 井上俊 54 1028(0.9)3.8 ハタノオ 7-7 |
|
2 | 2 |
パイロ 牝2
フューチャータイム 鹿毛
(ブライアンズタイム)
中村吉隆 大典牧場
|
角川秀 (北海道) |
8.31 門別
1200 2歳 2歳5組 11 12頭2番2人 400kg 阿部龍 54 1168(1.7)39.2 スターレ 12-11 |
8.17 門別
1200 2歳 2歳牝馬未勝利 1 9頭9番2人 402kg 阿部龍 54 1142(0.2)38.4 キリキリ 4-1 |
8.2 門別
1200 2歳 2歳未勝利 4 11頭1番5人 402kg 阿部龍 54 1165(0.7)40.5 プティソ 1-1 |
7.20 門別
1200 2歳 2歳牝馬未勝利 3 10頭4番4人 406kg 阿部龍 54 1153(0.8)40.5 イスタナ 1-1 |
7.6 門別
1200 JRA 2歳新馬 3 8頭3番4人 414kg 阿部龍 54 1170(0.7)40.9 ジリキ 1-1 |
|
3 | 3 |
サウスヴィグラス 牡2
フライトステージ 栗毛
(ネオユニヴァース)
西森鶴 ハクツ牧場
|
田中淳 (北海道) |
8.10 門別
1200 2歳 2歳未勝利 1 10頭6番3人 424kg 岩橋勇 54 1158(0.3)39.2 オールザ 1-1 |
7.13 門別
1200 2歳 2歳未勝利 3 8頭2番3人 420kg 岩橋勇 54 1176(0.5)41.3 ミスアン 1-1 |
6.9 門別
1200 2歳 2歳未勝利 9 12頭6番1人 430kg 岩橋勇 54 1170(2.5)41.8 タッチラ 3-5 |
5.25 門別
1000 JRA 2歳新馬 3 12頭9番2人 434kg 岩橋勇 54 1029(1.5)39.1 ミルグラ 1-1 |
||
4 | 4 |
タイムパラドックス 牝2
ミスプロ 黒鹿毛
(アフリート)
(有)新生ファーム 新生ファーム
|
松本隆 (北海道) |
9.1 門別
1000 2歳 2歳5組 2 9頭2番6人 448kg 宮崎光 54 1017(0.8)37.4 ドゥアイ 4-4 |
8.18 門別
1200 2歳 2歳5組 5 7頭2番6人 452kg 井上俊 54 1142(0.9)39.1 ショウモ 6-4 |
8.2 門別
1200 2歳 2歳5組 5 6頭5番5人 458kg 井上俊 54 1167(1.0)40.4 セミプレ 6-6 |
7.13 門別
1200 2歳 2歳未勝利 1 8頭3番1人 452kg 宮崎光 54 1171(0.1)40.4 マリポサ 3-3 |
6.29 門別
1200 JRA 2歳牝馬認定未勝利 4 8頭2番3人 444kg 宮崎光 54 1165(0.5)39.4 オーブス 4-4 |
|
5 | 5 |
サムライハート 牡2
キャンティクラシコ 鹿毛
(マルゼンスキー)
高橋勉 今井牧場
|
田中正 (北海道) |
8.31 門別
1200 2歳 2歳5組 2 12頭4番8人 426kg 伊藤千 54 1152(0.1)38.6 スターレ 8-6 |
8.17 門別
1200 2歳 2歳未勝利 1 8頭3番2人 422kg 服部茂 54 1140(0.0)38.1 トレジャ 2-2 |
8.3 門別
1200 2歳 2歳未勝利 4 11頭2番2人 426kg 伊藤千 54 1165(0.8)4.0 バーバリ 6-5 |
7.20 門別
1200 JRA 2歳認定未勝利 7 12頭3番8人 424kg 伊藤千 54 1146(1.0)38.1 チェリー 11-10 |
7.6 門別
1200 2歳 2歳未勝利 2 11頭3番4人 426kg 伊藤千 54 1159(0.2)38.9 タッチス 5-5 |
|
6 | 6 |
アッミラーレ 牡2
クラビッグレディ 芦毛
(ブラックタイアフェアー)
倉見利弘 倉見牧場
|
堂山芳 (北海道) |
9.1 門別
1000 2歳 2歳5組 5 9頭1番2人 472kg 井上幹 54 1022(1.3)37.6 ドゥアイ 8-6 |
8.18 門別
1200 2歳 2歳未勝利 1 8頭4番1人 468kg 井上幹 54 1130(0.2)37.1 フリーゴ 1-1 |
8.4 門別
1000 2歳 2歳未勝利 2 12頭3番2人 470kg 井上幹 54 1024(0.3)3.8 フルムー 5-4 |
7.21 門別
1200 2歳 2歳未勝利 2 10頭8番2人 468kg 井上幹 54 1140(0.1)38.1 ドライビ 4-3 |
7.7 門別
1200 2歳 2歳未勝利 7 12頭5番3人 464kg 井上幹 54 1177(2.1)4.1 ショウモ 4-6 |
|
7 | 7 |
フリオーソ 牝2
コスモキャロリーヌ 鹿毛
(アドマイヤマックス)
伊藤治子 原フアーム
|
村上正 (北海道) |
8.24 門別
1200 2歳 2歳未勝利 1 8頭4番2人 400kg 水野翔 54 1142(0.1)38.1 オールザ 4-3 |
8.11 門別
1000 JRA 2歳認定未勝利 7 12頭11番7人 406kg 水野翔 54 1031(0.4)3.8 チェリー 11-10 |
7.26 門別
1000 フォル 2歳牝馬未勝利 3 9頭8番1人 408kg 水野翔 54 1039(1.0)39.3 コスモグ 7-8 |
6.23 門別
1000 JRA 2歳新馬 2 8頭2番3人 402kg 水野翔 54 1026(0.8)37.3 カンテサ 4-4 |
||
8 | 8 |
フィガロ 牝2
エンゼルアーチ 芦毛
(SmartStrike)
泉俊二 大川牧場
|
若松平 (北海道) |
8.31 門別
1200 2歳 2歳5組 8 12頭3番9人 442kg 佐々国 54 1167(1.6)40.4 スターレ 6-7 |
8.10 門別
1000 2歳 2歳5組 8 9頭1番6人 440kg 佐々国 54 1039(1.6)39.6 オールマ 2-2 |
7.27 門別
1000 2歳 2歳未勝利 1 11頭7番2人 442kg 佐々国 54 1034(0.3)39.8 カントリ 1-1 |
7.14 門別
1000 JRA 2歳認定未勝利 9 12頭3番11人 442kg 佐々国 54 1040(1.9)39.3 ドキドキ 4-7 |
6.16 門別
1000 JRA 2歳認定未勝利 7 8頭3番3人 442kg 亀井洋 54 1043(2.0)40.4 トキメキ 2-4 |
|
9 |
ヴィクトワールピサ 牝2
エアレモネード 栗毛
(AfleetAlex)
(株)ラッキーフィー 猿倉牧場
|
田中淳 (北海道) |
8.24 門別
1200 JRA 2歳認定未勝利 8 10頭8番5人 436kg 松井伸 54 1164(1.0)38.9 タカラサ 10-10 |
8.17 門別
1200 JRA 2歳認定未勝利 3 12頭10番6人 440kg 服部茂 54 1145(0.5)37.1 フライン 8-8 |
8.4 門別
1700 JRA 2歳認定未勝利 10 11頭10番7人 442kg 服部茂 54 1566(4.3)45.4 ドンカス 5-6-4-5 |
7.20 門別
1200 2歳 2歳牝馬未勝利 1 10頭10番1人 446kg 服部茂 54 1145(0.3)38.8 グローリ 7-6 |
7.6 門別
1200 2歳 2歳未勝利 3 11頭10番3人 434kg 服部茂 54 1161(0.4)39.2 タッチス 4-4 |