[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2016-09-01 門別11R 日高軽種馬青年部連合会特別 A1A2−1 ダート1800m 20:05発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ネオユニヴゼス 牡6
シルヴゼグレイル 芦毛
(SilverCharm)
飯田正剛 千代田牧場
|
田中淳 (北海道) |
8.16 門別
1800 平取町 A2−2〜A4−1 7 10頭6番2人 528kg 桑村真 57 1587(1.2)41.4 ダイワエ 7-7-5-4 |
8.3 門別
2000 ノヴェ A1A2−1 競走取止 9頭3番0人 0kg 岩橋勇 55 0(0.0)0.0 |
7.21 門別
1700 JAバ A1A2−1 6 10頭8番3人 530kg 岩橋勇 55 1486(2.3)4.2 クラバズ 3-4-1-3 |
7.6 門別
1800 キズナ A1〜A3−1 1 8頭3番3人 522kg 岩橋勇 54 1548(0.0)38.4 オグリタ 4-4-4-5 |
6.23 門別
1800 ぴっぷ A1A2−1 2 8頭8番4人 524kg 岩橋勇 54 1554(0.2)39.7 クラバズ 5-5-5-5 |
|
2 | 2 |
グラスワンダー 牡6
スイートベイジル 黒鹿毛
(トニービン)
(有)下河辺牧場 下河辺牧場
|
川島洋 (北海道) |
8.18 門別
1700 日商プ A1A2−1 5 10頭7番9人 516kg 藤本現 53 1484(0.8)40.3 サウスウ 10-10-9-8 |
8.3 門別
2000 ノヴェ A1A2−1 競走取止 9頭7番0人 0kg 五十冬 54 0(0.0)0.0 |
7.21 門別
1700 JAバ A1A2−1 5 10頭2番7人 518kg 五十冬 54 1478(1.5)39.4 クラバズ 9-9-9-8 |
7.6 門別
1800 キズナ A1〜A3−1 7 8頭1番7人 520kg 阪野学 54 1581(3.3)4.1 ダノンア 7-7-7-7 |
6.23 門別
1800 ぴっぷ A1A2−1 6 8頭3番8人 522kg 五十冬 54 1571(1.9)41.1 クラバズ 7-6-6-6 |
|
3 | 3 |
クロフネ 牡6
フィールドサンデー 鹿毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
浅川脩 (有)社台コーポレーション白老ファーム
|
黒川智 (北海道) |
7.1 笠松
1600 東海ク A 1B級以上・オープン 5 10頭1番1人 471kg 池田敏 555 1413(1.1)38.5 メモリー 4-4-3-4 |
6.3 笠松
1600 長良川 A 2特別 1 8頭1番1人 469kg 池田敏 56 1423(0.3)3.7 カラジャ 8-8-6-4 |
5.13 笠松
1600 かがり A 2特別 2 9頭9番1人 470kg 池田敏 56 1413(0.1)36.9 ジャーサ 7-7-2-2 |
4.15 笠松
1800 八重桜 A 2特別 2 10頭5番1人 470kg 池田敏 565 1594(1.1)3.8 ディアジ 5-4-5-5-4-3 |
4.1 笠松
1600 淡墨桜 AB 31a特別 1 8頭7番1人 478kg 池田敏 57 1422(0.7)36.6 アートオ 4-6-1-1 |
|
4 | 4 |
シンボリクリスエス 牡7
ミルフィオリ 青鹿毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
平井裕 社台ファーム
|
林和弘 (北海道) |
7.21 門別
1700 JAバ A1A2−1 3 10頭3番9人 464kg 井上俊 55 1477(1.4)40.8 クラバズ 3-3-4-4 |
7.6 門別
1200 アジサ A1〜A3−1 7 7頭6番7人 466kg 櫻井拓 55 1148(1.4)38.4 コールサ 3-4 |
6.23 門別
1800 ぴっぷ A1A2−1 7 8頭1番7人 468kg 櫻井拓 55 2000(4.8)4.4 クラバズ 8-8-6-7 |
5.12 門別
1800 別海町 A1〜A3−1 11 12頭10番6人 476kg 櫻井拓 57 1574(3.9)42.8 コルージ 3-3-3-4 |
11.12 門別
1200 ビヤパ A1A2−1 9 10頭2番3人 476kg 櫻井拓 57 1143(2.4)38.5 シセイカ 3-3 |
|
5 | 5 |
クロフネ 牡5
コパノベンザイテン 芦毛
(アドマイヤベガ)
大久保和夫 厚賀古川牧場
|
岡島玉 (北海道) |
6.21 船橋
1600 向暑特 B3 一 競走除外 12頭9番0人 511kg 笹川翼 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
5.5 船橋
1600 5/6 B3 二 3 10頭4番2人 515kg 森泰斗 56 1431(0.4)4.0 ロマンホ 2-3-3-2 |
4.12 船橋
1600 八重桜 B3 二 2 14頭12番6人 519kg 酒井忍 56 1422(0.2)40.4 ヌオヴォ 2-2-2-2 |
3.9 船橋
1600 スカパ B3 二 4 12頭5番2人 522kg 森泰斗 56 1440(3.5)41.2 ケルヴィ 4-3-3-4 |
2.16 船橋
1700 野島崎 B2 二以下 2 14頭3番2人 518kg 森泰斗 55 1501(0.4)39.7 ジーニア 1-1-1-1 |
|
6 | 6 |
ブライアンズタイム セン10
オリジナルスピン 鹿毛
(Machiavellian)
谷川弘一郎 谷川牧場
|
米川伸 (北海道) |
8.18 門別
1700 日商プ A1A2−1 3 10頭1番5人 476kg 坂下秀 56 1477(0.1)40.4 サウスウ 9-9-3-3 |
8.3 門別
2000 ノヴェ A1A2−1 競走取止 9頭5番0人 0kg 坂下秀 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
7.21 門別
1700 JAバ A1A2−1 2 10頭4番6人 474kg 坂下秀 56 1470(0.7)39.9 クラバズ 7-8-6-5 |
7.6 門別
1800 キズナ A1〜A3−1 4 8頭7番5人 474kg 松井伸 56 1558(1.0)39.4 ダノンア 6-6-4-3 |
6.8 門別
1800 ハービ A1A2−1 2 7頭5番4人 472kg 石川倭 56 1572(0.8)40.6 ウルトラ 6-6-4-4 |
|
7 | 7 |
デュランダル 牡8
アートロマン 鹿毛
(ラシアンルーブル)
菊地博 大典牧場
|
國信満 (北海道) |
8.18 門別
1700 日商プ A1A2−1 6 10頭10番8人 490kg 服部茂 55 1487(1.1)41.1 サウスウ 6-6-8-4 |
8.3 門別
2000 ノヴェ A1A2−1 競走取止 9頭1番0人 0kg 阿部龍 55 0(0.0)0.0 |
7.7 大井
1600 ’15 A2以下準重賞 7 7頭7番6人 477kg 江川伸 57 1426(2.3)40.3 ムサシキ 5-5-5-5 |
6.16 船橋
1800 短夜賞 3上オープン 10 12頭8番10人 478kg 江川伸 55 1575(2.0)41.8 タイムズ 10-11-10-10 |
11.13 大井
1400 オープ A2B1選抜特別 11 11頭11番10人 470kg 張田京 57 1298(3.8)40.8 マルカン 10-7-9 |