[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2016-09-01 門別10R 北広島市市制20周年記念特別 A4−2〜B3−1 ダート1200m 19:30発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ネオユニヴゼス セン8
キミーズキッド 鹿毛
(Exploit)
庄野昭彦 庄野牧場
|
川島洋 (北海道) |
8.18 門別
1200 門別プ A4−2〜B3−1 7 12頭11番7人 482kg 服部茂 56 1134(0.8)37.8 キモンダ 7-6 |
8.2 門別
1200 十勝軽 B1〜B3 6 11頭10番10人 484kg 黒澤愛 56 1145(1.2)38.4 カツゲキ 6-6 |
7.20 門別
1200 ジャス B1〜B4−1 7 11頭9番11人 482kg 服部茂 57 1140(1.9)38.2 サクセス 6-6 |
7.7 門別
1200 かすみ B1−2〜B4−1 9 10頭10番8人 484kg 服部茂 57 1162(2.5)40.2 キモンダ 3-4 |
6.23 門別
1200 果実と A4−2〜B4−1 6 9頭6番8人 484kg 服部茂 56 1152(1.0)38.3 ヒミノコ 5-5 |
|
2 | 2 |
アドマイヤムーン 牝5
インターラプション 鹿毛
(Zafonic)
(有)静内白井牧場 社台ファーム
|
千葉津 (北海道) |
8.18 門別
1200 門別プ A4−2〜B3−1 4 12頭9番4人 476kg 石川倭 54 1131(0.5)37.9 キモンダ 3-3 |
8.2 門別
1200 十勝軽 B1〜B3 10 11頭9番3人 482kg 阿部龍 54 1157(2.4)39.6 カツゲキ 6-6 |
6.26 J函館
1200 3歳上 7 14頭13番13人 478kg 城戸義 55 1105(0.4)35.2 アドマイ 10-9 |
6.18 J函館
1200 3歳上 14 16頭3番8人 480kg 城戸義 55 1099(0.8)35.7 ダンツレ 1-1 |
5.15 J新潟
1000 飛竜特別4歳上 9 16頭1番14人 496kg 鮫島良 55 558(0.4)33.3 ピュアリ |
|
3 | 3 |
アグネスタキオン 牝6
カーリア 栗毛
(CarsonCity)
谷謙介 オリオンファーム
|
石本孝 (北海道) |
8.24 門別
1200 一般社 C1−2C2−1 11 12頭11番12人 460kg 黒澤愛 54 1162(2.8)38.9 ハウライ 12-12 |
8.18 門別
1200 門別プ A4−2〜B3−1 12 12頭12番12人 458kg 小林靖 54 1159(3.3)39.4 キモンダ 12-12 |
8.11 門別
1200 楽天競 B3−2〜C1−1 12 12頭11番12人 460kg 黒澤愛 54 1194(4.8)41.8 シュルー 12-12 |
7.28 門別
1200 胆振軽 B4C1−1 9 9頭6番9人 460kg 藤本現 54 1158(4.6)39.9 フジノパ 9-9 |
7.20 門別
1200 ジャス B1〜B4−1 11 11頭5番10人 460kg 藤本現 54 1158(3.7)39.4 サクセス 10-10 |
|
4 | 4 |
ノボジャック 牡5
アメリカンハット 鹿毛
(ホスピタリテイ)
野々垣正義 朝野勝洋
|
桑原義 (北海道) |
8.2 門別
1200 十勝軽 B1〜B3 1 11頭4番1人 464kg 五十冬 57 1133(0.5)37.9 ウッディ 1-1 |
6.9 門別
1200 JA門 A4−2〜B4−1 1 9頭2番1人 466kg 五十冬 55 1123(0.1)36.7 クァンタ 4-4 |
5.19 門別
1200 童話村 B4〜C2−1 1 12頭4番2人 462kg 五十冬 56 1130(0.9)36.6 バンブー 1-1 |
3.17 大井
1200 陽炎特 C1 三選抜特別 13 15頭4番3人 470kg 金子正 56 1156(1.8)40.8 タイシャ 1-1 |
2.25 大井
1200 キャピ C1 三選抜特別選定騎手 11 13頭13番1人 471kg 上田健 56 1147(1.4)4.0 リンノフ 1-1 |
|
5 | 5 |
パイロ 牝5
クルミ 黒鹿毛
(アドマイヤベガ)
(有)日進牧場 スイートフアーム
|
恵多豊 (北海道) |
8.18 門別
1200 門別プ A4−2〜B3−1 6 12頭1番8人 446kg 黒澤愛 54 1134(0.8)3.8 キモンダ 4-4 |
8.2 門別
1200 十勝軽 B1〜B3 7 11頭11番7人 450kg 岩橋勇 54 1153(2.0)38.7 カツゲキ 9-10 |
7.20 門別
1200 ジャス B1〜B4−1 6 11頭2番7人 450kg 黒澤愛 55 1138(1.7)3.8 サクセス 6-8 |
6.22 門別
1800 エピフ A4−2〜B4−1 7 10頭9番5人 454kg 黒澤愛 54 1579(2.3)40.8 ヘブンズ 5-6-6-6 |
6.9 門別
1200 JA門 A4−2〜B4−1 7 9頭6番4人 460kg 服部茂 54 1139(1.6)38.5 カツゲキ 2-2 |
|
6 |
ソングオブウインド 牝5
モルフェキイ 黒鹿毛
(モルフェデスペクタ)
大野春男 豊洋牧場
|
谷口常 (北海道) |
8.18 門別
1200 門別プ A4−2〜B3−1 10 12頭8番6人 486kg 伊藤千 54 1139(1.3)37.9 キモンダ 10-10 |
6.12 盛岡
1600 ねむの B1 11 11頭3番6人 474kg 齋藤雄 54 1410(1.8)38.9 ジャーグ 7-7 |
5.29 盛岡
1600 これが B1 一組 9 11頭9番1人 476kg 菅原俊 54 1419(1.9)40.3 レオロフ 1-5 |
5.3 盛岡
1400 石桜杯 B1 3 8頭4番2人 472kg 山本政 54 1289(0.9)40.2 エリモサ 4-3 |
4.17 水沢
1800 駒形賞 B1 2 10頭7番1人 476kg 山本政 54 1586(0.0)3.9 トーホク 2-2-1-1 |
||
6 | 7 |
チーフベアハート 牝5
チキリランバダ 栗毛
(メイショウドトウ)
若林武雄 若林武雄
|
林和弘 (北海道) |
8.11 門別
2000 ブリー 一般牝馬オープン 8 10頭2番9人 456kg 井上俊 55 2124(3.7)41.2 アムール 7-7-7-8 |
8.2 門別
1200 十勝軽 B1〜B3 4 11頭6番6人 454kg 井上俊 54 1143(1.0)37.7 カツゲキ 9-9 |
7.21 門別
1800 ノース 一般牝馬オープン 8 9頭2番8人 452kg 櫻井拓 56 1548(2.3)39.9 タイムビ 7-8-8-8 |
7.7 門別
1200 かすみ B1−2〜B4−1 5 10頭7番6人 452kg 櫻井拓 54 1146(0.9)37.6 キモンダ 7-7 |
6.23 門別
1200 果実と A4−2〜B4−1 2 9頭2番6人 450kg 櫻井拓 53 1144(0.2)37.2 ヒミノコ 7-6 |
|
8 |
コパノフウジン 牡4
コパノチカチャン 鹿毛
(ワイルドラッシュ)
小林祥晃 西村和夫
|
田中淳 (北海道) |
8.18 門別
1200 門別プ A4−2〜B3−1 1 12頭10番1人 466kg 宮崎光 57 1126(0.3)37.6 サクセス 2-2 |
7.20 門別
1200 ジャス B1〜B4−1 2 11頭4番2人 464kg 宮崎光 56 1123(0.2)37.2 サクセス 1-1 |
7.7 門別
1200 かすみ B1−2〜B4−1 1 10頭8番1人 468kg 岩橋勇 56 1137(0.7)37.8 ルーチェ 2-2 |
6.1 門別
1200 旭川の B4−2〜C2−1 2 10頭4番3人 478kg 岩橋勇 57 1137(0.2)37.8 クインズ 2-2 |
5.19 門別
1200 童話村 B4〜C2−1 5 12頭2番3人 478kg 岩橋勇 57 1144(1.4)37.6 カツゲキ 3-2 |
||
7 | 9 |
モエレプルトス 牡4
ロマンスフリージア 栃栗毛
(ブライアンズタイム)
中村吉隆 上田昭治
|
角川秀 (北海道) |
8.18 門別
1200 門別プ A4−2〜B3−1 2 12頭5番2人 466kg 阿部龍 57 1129(0.3)37.3 キモンダ 7-6 |
8.2 門別
1200 十勝軽 B1〜B3 3 11頭3番4人 470kg 桑村真 57 1142(0.9)38.3 カツゲキ 4-3 |
7.20 門別
1200 ジャス B1〜B4−1 1 11頭6番5人 472kg 阿部龍 56 1121(0.2)36.5 キモンダ 5-3 |
7.7 門別
1200 かすみ B1−2〜B4−1 4 10頭2番4人 480kg 阿部龍 56 1146(0.9)38.2 キモンダ 5-4 |
6.15 門別
1200 地方自 B4−2C1−1 1 10頭7番4人 476kg 阿部龍 56 1145(0.3)37.8 エムティ 3-3 |
|
10 |
Tiznow 牡5
アルヴェナ 鹿毛
(SeekingtheGold)
亀田和弘 隆栄牧場
|
安田武 (北海道) |
11.12 門別
1200 銀杏特 A2−2〜A4 2 10頭10番2人 544kg 岩橋勇 56 1120(1.1)3.7 コールサ 3-3 |
10.28 門別
1200 ワーク A4−2〜B3−1 1 11頭3番3人 540kg 井上幹 57 1118(0.1)35.6 ファンデ 6-5 |
10.15 門別
1200 旬の味 A2−2〜B1−1 3 9頭6番4人 534kg 五十冬 56 1144(1.0)38.5 コールサ 6-5 |
10.1 門別
1200 日胆農 A3−2〜B1 3 8頭4番2人 542kg 五十冬 56 1149(1.3)38.5 コールサ 6-5 |
9.17 門別
1200 サイア A3−2〜B1−1 2 7頭2番1人 538kg 五十冬 56 1156(0.1)37.5 エーシン 3-2 |
||
8 | 11 |
アドマイヤマックス 牝3
ドリームダンシーズ 鹿毛
(オジジアン)
辻祐二 三宅和男
|
齊藤正 (北海道) |
8.18 門別
1200 エトワ 一般オープン 8 10頭3番7人 460kg 黒澤愛 52 1127(1.0)36.4 レッドペ 10-10 |
8.11 門別
2000 ブリー 一般牝馬オープン 10 10頭1番8人 464kg 藤本現 53 2141(5.4)42.9 アムール 7-7-7-9 |
7.20 門別
1200 アルフ A2 4 10頭8番6人 460kg 阿部龍 54 1122(0.6)36.9 シセイカ 8-7 |
6.22 門別
1800 エピフ A4−2〜B4−1 6 10頭2番8人 458kg 服部茂 53 1578(2.2)4.0 ヘブンズ 10-10-10-9 |
5.31 門別
2000 北海優 3歳オープン 6 12頭1番6人 448kg 服部茂 54 2087(2.7)40.3 スティー 10-10-9-7 |
|
12 |
ムーンバラッド 牡6
エクセレントビコー 栗毛
(フレンチデピュティ)
(有)槇本牧場 サンローゼン
|
米川伸 (北海道) |
8.18 門別
1200 門別プ A4−2〜B3−1 3 12頭7番10人 488kg 松井伸 56 1129(0.3)37.2 キモンダ 9-9 |
8.2 門別
1200 十勝軽 B1〜B3 8 11頭1番9人 492kg 石川倭 56 1154(2.1)39.2 カツゲキ 8-8 |
7.20 門別
1200 ジャス B1〜B4−1 8 11頭3番8人 488kg 石川倭 57 1142(2.1)38.8 サクセス 4-5 |
7.7 門別
1200 かすみ B1−2〜B4−1 7 10頭4番9人 490kg 井上俊 57 1153(1.6)3.8 キモンダ 8-8 |
6.23 門別
1200 果実と A4−2〜B4−1 9 9頭7番7人 492kg 井上俊 56 1161(1.9)39.4 ヒミノコ 3-3 |