[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2016-08-31 門別10R 庫富賞 C4−1 ダート1200m 19:30発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ダンスインザダーク 牝3
レイクサイドカップ 栗毛
(SaltLake)
須貝廣次 社台ファーム
|
村上正 (北海道) |
8.16 門別
1200 平取町 C3−3C4−1 6 12頭8番7人 424kg 水野翔 54 1162(0.9)40.6 サクラク 2-2 |
7.19 門別
1200 真歌公 C4−3 1 9頭7番6人 422kg 水野翔 54 1130(0.1)37.5 アースハ 2-2 |
7.6 門別
1200 3歳以 C4−4 1 12頭5番6人 422kg 井上俊 54 1156(0.2)38.8 ボワスリ 7-7 |
6.23 門別
1600 3歳以 C4−4 9 12頭4番7人 426kg 井上俊 54 1465(1.4)42.8 スセソー 4-4-5-7 |
6.8 門別
1200 3歳以 C4−3 2 12頭9番6人 432kg 井上俊 54 1171(1.0)40.4 マッセ 8-8 |
|
2 | 2 |
ヴィクトリー 牡5
ゴールドメダリスト 鹿毛
(フレンチデピュティ)
吉田光政 吉田光政
|
田部和 (北海道) |
8.17 門別
1200 3歳以 C4−2 5 10頭9番9人 480kg 井上幹 56 1165(1.3)38.4 ビービー 5-4 |
8.4 門別
1200 3歳以 C4−2 10 11頭1番9人 480kg 井上幹 56 1168(1.4)40.4 リベラ 4-4 |
7.21 門別
1200 新ひだ C3−3C4−1 11 12頭6番7人 482kg 馬渕繁 56 1148(1.9)38.5 サダムシ 10-10 |
7.6 門別
1200 3歳以 C4−2 1 12頭3番4人 474kg 井上幹 56 1150(0.2)38.4 ハニーレ 2-2 |
6.22 門別
1200 3歳以 C4−4 4 12頭2番5人 476kg 井上幹 56 1148(1.0)39.2 マグナム 2-2 |
|
3 | 3 |
サウスヴィグラス 牡3
トミノドリーム 鹿毛
(ディアブロ)
矢野秀春 真歌田中牧場
|
北川數 (北海道) |
7.21 門別
1200 新ひだ C3−3C4−1 7 12頭4番3人 492kg 黒澤愛 56 1139(1.0)39.2 サダムシ 1-1 |
6.29 門別
1000 3歳以 C4−2 1 7頭7番1人 492kg 黒澤愛 56 1021(0.1)38.2 ゴールド 1-2 |
6.16 門別
1200 3歳以 C4−3 2 9頭4番1人 492kg 黒澤愛 56 1146(0.1)3.9 プレーゴ 1-1 |
5.31 門別
1000 3歳以 C4−3 1 9頭1番1人 492kg 黒澤愛 56 1028(0.5)39.2 アーネス 2-2 |
5.19 門別
1200 3歳以 C4−4 2 9頭8番2人 494kg 黒澤愛 56 1140(0.1)3.8 シュルー 1-1 |
|
4 | 4 |
ブレイクランアウト セン4
リュバンドール 鹿毛
(トニービン)
村上卓史 白井牧場
|
齊藤正 (北海道) |
8.4 門別
1200 3歳以 C4−2 3 11頭7番4人 494kg 松井伸 56 1158(0.4)38.9 リベラ 7-7 |
7.21 門別
1200 中頓別 C4−2 5 8頭7番2人 498kg 松井伸 56 1139(1.9)37.9 サクラク 5-4 |
6.22 門別
1200 清畠賞 C4−2 2 12頭7番1人 494kg 松井伸 56 1150(0.2)37.9 サクラス 10-10 |
6.8 門別
1200 3歳以 C4−3 1 12頭6番1人 492kg 松井伸 56 1161(1.0)39.4 フジエン 8-6 |
5.4 門別
1500 3歳以 C4−3 5 8頭5番4人 484kg 松井伸 56 1374(1.1)42.1 トウカイ 2-2-1-4 |
|
5 | 5 |
カジノドライヴ 牝3
メアリーズガーデン 鹿毛
(ファルブラヴ)
沖田忠幸 沖田忠幸
|
林和弘 (北海道) |
8.4 門別
1200 3歳以 C4−2 8 11頭9番2人 502kg 山本咲 54 1162(0.8)39.9 リベラ 3-2 |
7.21 門別
1200 新ひだ C3−3C4−1 4 12頭9番5人 504kg 山本咲 54 1134(0.5)37.9 サダムシ 5-5 |
6.28 門別
1200 3歳以 C3−3C4−1 3 9頭8番4人 496kg 山本咲 54 1152(0.1)38.7 トモノト 7-7 |
6.14 門別
1200 3歳以 C4−2 3 10頭1番5人 498kg 山本咲 54 1153(2.1)39.2 シュルー 5-5 |
6.1 門別
1000 三石海 C4−2 1 12頭6番3人 498kg 山本咲 54 1008(0.1)36.1 サクラス 6-7 |
|
6 | 6 |
ゼンノロブロイ 牝5
シーヴィーナス 鹿毛
(Dayjur)
猪苗代勇 白井牧場
|
米川昇 (北海道) |
8.16 門別
1200 沙流川 C4−4 1 12頭10番8人 492kg 石川倭 54 1163(0.4)40.4 フミノジ 4-4 |
8.4 門別
1200 3歳以 C4−4 6 10頭9番5人 490kg 石川倭 54 1169(1.4)40.6 マイティ 4-5 |
7.14 門別
1000 北海道 C4−3 6 10頭9番6人 492kg 石川倭 54 1035(1.1)38.5 カグラハ 6-7 |
6.28 門別
1000 3歳以 C4−3 6 10頭6番2人 494kg 石川倭 54 1023(0.9)37.7 リベラ 7-8 |
6.1 門別
1000 三石海 C4−2 11 12頭8番2人 500kg 石川倭 54 1030(2.2)37.5 ピクニッ 12-12 |
|
7 |
サウスヴィグラス 牡4
チアリーダー 鹿毛
(アサティス)
平井裕 グランド牧場
|
林和弘 (北海道) |
8.17 門別
1200 3歳以 C4−3 1 11頭2番2人 504kg 井上俊 56 1143(0.0)37.7 ギガビー 2-2 |
8.4 門別
1200 3歳以 C4−4 2 10頭6番2人 512kg 桑村真 56 1157(0.2)39.7 マイティ 1-1 |
7.19 門別
1200 真歌公 C4−3 7 9頭5番1人 512kg 服部茂 56 1145(1.5)3.9 フジエン 2-2 |
6.8 門別
1200 3歳以 C4−2 2 12頭3番1人 514kg 井上俊 56 1154(0.0)38.9 スターギ 2-2 |
5.24 門別
1200 「AI C4−3 2 7頭2番2人 514kg 井上俊 56 1159(0.0)38.5 ローレン 1-1 |
||
7 | 8 |
アルデバラン2 牡5
サクラコールミー 黒鹿毛
(マンハッタンカフェ)
谷岡康成 谷岡牧場
|
小国博 (北海道) |
8.17 門別
1200 3歳以 C4−2 3 10頭4番5人 484kg 宮崎光 56 1157(0.5)38.4 ビービー 1-1 |
8.2 門別
1200 3歳以 C4−3 4 7頭2番3人 480kg 宮崎光 56 1160(0.5)40.1 ハニーレ 1-1 |
7.21 門別
1200 中頓別 C4−2 4 8頭8番5人 486kg 宮崎光 56 1139(1.9)38.1 サクラク 2-4 |
7.6 門別
1200 3歳以 C4−2 7 12頭1番7人 484kg 宮崎光 56 1160(1.0)39.3 アーネス 3-3 |
6.22 門別
1200 清畠賞 C4−2 5 12頭11番5人 482kg 宮崎光 56 1151(0.3)3.9 サクラス 2-2 |
|
9 |
ゼンノロブロイ 牝3
ハートビートワルツ 黒鹿毛
(ブライアンズタイム)
田中成奉 ノーザンファーム
|
田中淳 (北海道) |
7.24 J函館
1000 3歳未勝利 11 12頭3番10人 456kg 石川裕 54 1014(1.3)37.3 フジワン 8-8 |
7.17 J函館
1200 3歳未勝利 14 16頭10番12人 460kg 内田博 54 1105(0.5)36.1 タニマサ 3-3 |
7.2 J函館
1000 3歳未勝利 7 12頭7番7人 464kg 荻野琢 54 1012(2.1)3.7 セレノグ 4-7 |
6.26 J函館
1800 3歳未勝利 11 15頭13番8人 464kg 荻野琢 54 1518(1.4)37.6 ドーノデ 2-2-3-4 |
6.18 J函館
1200 3歳未勝利 8 16頭1番7人 460kg 荻野琢 54 1098(0.8)35.1 タマモブ 3-3 |
||
8 | 10 |
ディープスカイ セン3
シェルシーカー 栗毛
(Machiavellian)
鹿戸裕之 ダーレー・ジャパン・ファーム有限会社
|
川島洋 (北海道) |
8.17 門別
1200 3歳以 C4−2 2 10頭7番1人 456kg 服部茂 56 1155(0.3)36.4 ビービー 10-9 |
8.4 門別
1200 3歳以 C4−4 1 10頭1番1人 460kg 服部茂 56 1155(0.2)39.5 リーダー 1-1 |
7.14 門別
1200 3歳以 C4−6 1 12頭7番1人 462kg 服部茂 56 1157(1.6)38.6 ハッピー 1-1 |
5.14 J新潟
2400 3歳未勝利 11 15頭4番9人 454kg 鮫島良 56 2275(1.4)36.2 フォーラ 7-9-14-13 |
4.16 J中山
2000 3歳未勝利 7 17頭13番16人 456kg 吉田豊 56 2021(0.6)35.7 インザサ 17-16-14-15 |
|
11 |
パイロ セン4
タシロスプリング 鹿毛
(マルゼンスキー)
(有)日進牧場 スイートフアーム
|
千葉津 (北海道) |
8.17 門別
1200 3歳以 C4−2 7 10頭3番8人 486kg 阿部龍 56 1168(1.6)37.9 ビービー 8-8 |
8.4 門別
1200 3歳以 C4−2 6 11頭5番10人 490kg 阿部龍 56 1162(0.8)3.9 リベラ 9-9 |
7.21 門別
1200 中頓別 C4−2 7 8頭2番4人 490kg 石川倭 56 1141(2.1)3.8 サクラク 6-4 |
6.22 門別
1200 清畠賞 C4−2 出走取消 12頭3番0人 0kg 石川倭 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
5.24 門別
1200 「AI C4−2 2 8頭3番5人 490kg 石川倭 56 1169(1.5)39.8 ビットマ 4-4 |