[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2016-08-30 門別7R 2歳 5組 2歳5組 ダート1700m 17:45発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ナカヤマフェスタ 牡2
レモンキス 栗毛
(ヘクタープロテクター)
小野田宏 日高大洋牧場
|
田中正 (北海道) |
8.11 門別
1500 2歳 2歳未勝利 1 7頭7番4人 448kg 阪野学 54 1395(0.5)39.7 ソーディ 2-3-1-1 |
7.26 門別
1200 赤黒の 2歳未勝利 9 10頭5番7人 452kg 伊藤千 54 1176(1.4)4.1 オールマ 7-7 |
7.6 門別
1000 JRA 2歳認定未勝利 8 9頭2番9人 450kg 阪野学 54 1030(1.1)38.6 テセラプ 7-7 |
6.23 門別
1000 JRA 2歳新馬 5 8頭5番2人 458kg 伊藤千 54 1038(2.0)38.1 カンテサ 5-5 |
||
2 | 2 |
シルバーチャーム 牝2
サムタイム 芦毛
(ブライアンズタイム)
大典牧場(有) 大典牧場
|
國信満 (北海道) |
8.18 門別
1700 JRA 2歳認定未勝利 5 9頭5番7人 436kg 阪野学 54 1509(1.3)41.2 ジュンア 1-1-1-2 |
8.4 門別
1700 JRA 2歳認定未勝利 6 11頭2番5人 442kg 阪野学 54 1543(2.0)43.5 ドンカス 2-2-2-2 |
7.7 門別
1700 2歳 2歳未勝利 1 11頭5番3人 434kg 桑村真 54 1542(0.8)4.0 タイムウ 2-2-1-2 |
6.14 門別
1200 JRA 2歳新馬 4 8頭6番7人 428kg 井上俊 54 1170(2.2)40.9 フィット 4-4 |
||
3 | 3 |
ストーミングホーム 牡2
ヒッショースマイル 栗毛
(ゼンノロブロイ)
渡邉隆夫 大狩部牧場
|
桧森邦 (北海道) |
8.11 門別
1500 2歳 2歳未勝利 1 7頭7番5人 476kg 阪野学 54 1391(1.2)40.2 ハドロサ 4-2-1-1 |
7.26 門別
1200 赤黒の 2歳未勝利 6 10頭10番9人 468kg 阪野学 54 1170(0.8)40.4 オールマ 7-9 |
7.14 門別
1500 2歳 2歳未勝利 11 12頭2番7人 472kg 岩橋勇 54 1432(3.0)43.1 コパノレ 6-6-7-8 |
6.30 門別
1500 2歳 2歳未勝利 5 8頭4番4人 472kg 岩橋勇 54 1425(1.8)43.5 フジノノ 5-6-4-3 |
6.15 門別
1500 2歳 2歳未勝利 3 10頭4番7人 464kg 阪野学 54 1425(2.1)42.9 ストーン 9-9-8-7 |
|
4 | 4 |
カジノドライヴ 牡2
ガイアレインボー 栗毛
(フジキセキ)
Don.リアルエステ 白井吉美
|
堂山芳 (北海道) |
8.4 門別
1500 2歳 2歳未勝利 1 8頭3番1人 512kg 井上幹 54 1390(0.2)40.7 ワンダフ 4-4-3-4 |
7.21 門別
1700 2歳 2歳未勝利 2 10頭7番2人 516kg 桑村真 54 1512(0.2)40.1 クラキン 2-2-1-1 |
7.6 門別
1000 JRA 2歳認定未勝利 7 9頭5番6人 514kg 松井伸 54 1029(1.0)3.8 テセラプ 8-8 |
5.25 門別
1200 JRA 2歳認定未勝利 6 10頭1番1人 510kg 五十冬 54 1174(2.5)40.1 ランニン 8-8 |
5.11 門別
1200 JRA 2歳新馬 2 8頭8番2人 514kg 井上幹 54 1147(0.0)37.7 トルナベ 1-1 |
|
5 | 5 |
ブラックタキシード 牡2
ミッキーミッキー 青鹿毛
(サクライツトー)
(有)太盛 樋渡光男
|
小野望 (北海道) |
8.18 門別
1700 2歳 2歳未勝利 1 7頭2番5人 456kg 山本政 54 1515(0.0)40.8 ホワイト 5-5-4-3 |
8.3 門別
1700 2歳 2歳未勝利 6 7頭4番7人 462kg 松井伸 54 1554(1.5)40.4 ゴールド 7-7-7-7 |
7.7 門別
1700 2歳 2歳未勝利 4 11頭10番8人 452kg 岩橋勇 54 1561(1.9)40.9 ミスダイ 6-6-7-7 |
6.23 門別
1200 2歳 2歳未勝利 6 12頭4番12人 452kg 岩橋勇 54 1174(2.0)39.8 ドンカス 6-6 |
6.8 門別
1200 JRA 2歳新馬 6 9頭2番9人 460kg 岩橋勇 54 1203(4.3)42.3 キャンド 8-6 |
|
6 | 6 |
ゴールドヘイロー 牝2
プランタンシャルム 鹿毛
(ノーザンテースト)
中村時子 道見牧場
|
齊藤正 (北海道) |
8.2 門別
1200 2歳 2歳未勝利 1 11頭9番4人 400kg 服部茂 54 1158(0.0)39.1 スターグ 8-8 |
7.20 門別
1200 JRA 2歳認定未勝利 6 12頭1番9人 396kg 服部茂 54 1144(0.8)37.8 チェリー 12-10 |
7.7 門別
1200 JRA 2歳認定未勝利 5 11頭8番8人 396kg 服部茂 54 1170(1.3)40.5 レインハ 4-5 |
6.15 門別
1200 JRA 2歳認定未勝利 4 9頭9番7人 402kg 松井伸 54 1170(1.9)39.8 シェアハ 7-7 |
5.25 門別
1200 JRA 2歳認定未勝利 5 10頭3番6人 398kg 松井伸 54 1173(2.4)40.7 ランニン 5-3 |
|
7 | 7 |
ヒルノダムール 牡2
シアトルハッピー 青鹿毛
(キングヘイロー)
畑末廣郎 谷川博勝
|
田中淳 (北海道) |
7.21 門別
1600 JRA 2歳認定未勝利 8 11頭1番5人 444kg 松井伸 54 1482(4.6)43.9 ストーン 10-9-8-8 |
6.22 門別
1600 JRA 2歳認定未勝利 2 9頭9番2人 438kg 松井伸 54 1475(0.7)42.1 ブラック 3-3-1-1 |
6.9 門別
1500 2歳 2歳未勝利 1 11頭5番2人 450kg 松井伸 54 1382(0.0)41.1 スピリア 2-1-2-1 |
5.19 門別
1500 JRA 2歳新馬 5 9頭8番4人 438kg 松井伸 54 1411(1.2)40.6 ベッティ 6-6-6-5 |
||
8 | 8 |
スターリングローズ 牡2
ハルカナルタビジ 栗毛
(サクラユタカオー)
藤沢和徳 藤春修二
|
米川伸 (北海道) |
8.18 門別
1200 2歳 2歳5組 7 7頭3番7人 474kg 坂下秀 54 1149(1.6)4.0 ショウモ 4-6 |
8.4 門別
1700 JRA 2歳認定未勝利 8 11頭1番9人 482kg 阿部龍 54 1549(2.6)43.2 ドンカス 8-8-8-7 |
6.30 門別
1500 2歳 2歳未勝利 1 8頭6番3人 472kg 石川倭 54 1407(0.1)41.9 コパノレ 3-3-1-1 |
6.15 門別
1500 2歳 2歳未勝利 2 10頭9番5人 472kg 石川倭 54 1423(1.9)43.6 ストーン 5-4-3-1 |
5.31 門別
1200 JRA 2歳新馬 5 10頭9番9人 474kg 石川倭 54 1190(1.8)41.3 エニーク 10-8 |