[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2016-08-28 水沢9R C1 C1 ダート850m 16:00発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
プリサイスエンド 牝4
グロリアスメモリー 栗毛
(アドマイヤベガ)
高橋敏英 千代田牧場
|
新田守 (岩手) |
8.15 盛岡
1600 久慈市 C1 三組 7 8頭8番7人 476kg 陶文峰 54 1427(3.2)40.5 パルミエ 2-6 |
7.31 盛岡
1600 玉山区 C1 二組 7 11頭7番11人 471kg 陶文峰 54 1419(2.8)40.6 マイネル 7-7 |
7.10 盛岡
1600 海と高 B2 二組 11 12頭12番12人 473kg 高松亮 54 1440(4.4)42.1 リオサリ 3-9 |
6.27 水沢
1600 ピンク B2 三組 9 10頭3番10人 477kg 陶文峰 54 1454(1.9)40.5 カグニザ 6-5-8-8 |
6.13 盛岡
1700 シルバ B2 14 14頭11番14人 470kg 的場文 54 1504(2.7)39.9 マリノエ 11-11-13-13 |
|
2 | 2 |
ホワイトマズル 牡7
ヤマニンフィオーレ 鹿毛
(ソウルオブザマター)
土井久美子 錦岡牧場
|
伊藤和 (岩手) |
8.15 盛岡
1600 平庭闘 C1 二組 1 8頭5番2人 485kg 鈴木麻 56 1396(0.0)38.6 ゼンノブ 1-1 |
7.31 盛岡
1600 盛岡花 C1 一組 5 11頭9番2人 492kg 鈴木麻 56 1404(1.9)39.5 マイネヴ 2-3 |
7.10 盛岡
1600 海と高 B2 二組 4 12頭4番3人 498kg 菅原俊 56 1397(0.1)38.6 リオサリ 1-2 |
6.19 盛岡
1200 ロイヤ C1 1 9頭5番1人 496kg 菅原俊 56 1127(0.1)37.1 ジャイア 2-1 |
5.22 盛岡
1600 ピンク C1 一組 2 10頭3番2人 492kg 菅原俊 56 1411(0.4)3.9 リオサリ 1-1 |
|
3 | 3 |
フレンチデピュティ 牝5
パールチケット 栗毛
(ウイニングチケット)
谷謙介 宝寄山忠則
|
佐々由 (岩手) |
8.1 盛岡
1400 一関夏 C1 三組 6 10頭4番5人 469kg 阿部英 54 1269(0.5)38.1 ヤマニン 3-2 |
7.18 盛岡
1600 楽天銀 C1 一組 9 10頭8番3人 473kg 阿部英 54 1413(1.9)40.1 パープル 5-8 |
7.3 水沢
1600 色鮮や C1 二組 2 11頭10番2人 478kg 阿部英 54 1455(0.7)40.6 マイネヴ 3-3-3-2 |
6.19 盛岡
1600 ナボン C1 一組 2 9頭4番1人 480kg 阿部英 54 1395(0.4)3.9 マックス 1-1 |
6.5 盛岡
1600 オッズ C1 二組 4 11頭3番1人 483kg 阿部英 54 1412(1.3)40.3 ヤマニン 1-1 |
|
4 | 4 |
ステイゴールド 牝4
パルムドール2 栗毛
(Sadler’sWells)
後藤順男 下河辺牧場
|
菅原右 (岩手) |
8.16 盛岡
1400 岩手ビ C1 四組 7 12頭7番7人 454kg 陶文峰 54 1274(1.8)39.8 エーシン 5-5 |
7.30 盛岡
1200 希望郷 C1 5 9頭1番2人 454kg 陶文峰 54 1148(1.7)36.8 スターフ 6-6 |
7.18 盛岡
1200 ジャパ C1 4 12頭7番7人 457kg 川田将 54 1131(1.1)37.2 ツキノピ 2-3 |
7.2 水沢
1300 ジュラ C1 5 10頭8番5人 463kg 陶文峰 54 1252(1.2)4.1 ジャイア 3-3-3-3 |
6.5 盛岡
1600 もぐら C1 一組 5 11頭9番5人 459kg 陶文峰 54 1420(1.2)39.9 イマジン 3-3 |
|
5 | 5 |
クロフネ 牝4
ブライダルブーケ 鹿毛
(ゴールドアリュール)
安彦公一 下河辺牧場
|
菅原右 (岩手) |
7.30 盛岡
1200 希望郷 C1 1 9頭9番3人 418kg 松本剛 54 1131(0.2)35.8 ツキノピ 2-2 |
7.18 盛岡
1200 ジャパ C1 7 12頭12番8人 417kg 五十冬 54 1135(1.5)37.4 ツキノピ 6-7 |
7.2 水沢
1300 ジュラ C1 3 10頭1番6人 426kg 松本剛 54 1242(0.2)39.4 ジャイア 4-6-5-2 |
6.19 盛岡
1600 ナボン C1 一組 5 9頭3番9人 416kg 坂口裕 54 1402(1.1)38.4 マックス 9-5 |
6.6 盛岡
1600 ホワイ C1 6 11頭1番5人 411kg 坂口裕 54 1422(1.3)37.2 カグニザ 5-7 |
|
6 | 6 |
ダンスインザダーク 牝6
マサノメジャー 黒鹿毛
(シンボリクリスエス)
後藤順男 木戸口牧場
|
菅原右 (岩手) |
8.15 盛岡
1600 JBC C1 一組 8 9頭5番8人 461kg 陶文峰 54 1410(1.5)38.5 マックス 7-7 |
7.31 盛岡
1600 盛岡花 C1 一組 11 11頭6番9人 458kg 菅原辰 54 1422(3.7)40.7 マイネヴ 4-6 |
7.18 盛岡
1700 ジャパ B2 10 12頭4番10人 458kg 村上忍 54 1491(2.4)38.7 ウインミ 4-4-7-10 |
6.26 水沢
1600 いろは B2 二組 8 12頭6番10人 463kg 陶文峰 54 1433(1.6)39.8 マンボプ 5-5-7-9 |
6.11 盛岡
1200 旧朴舘 B2 10 12頭3番7人 460kg 陶文峰 54 1149(2.0)38.4 ナンヨー 6-8 |
|
7 | 7 |
スマートボーイ 牡4
ホシノユメ 鹿毛
(Danehill)
菊地捷士 グランド牧場
|
三野通 (岩手) |
8.15 盛岡
1600 平庭闘 C1 二組 7 8頭2番7人 451kg 木村暁 56 1435(3.9)40.7 ヤマニン 8-7 |
7.31 盛岡
1600 玉山区 C1 二組 10 11頭9番9人 453kg 阿部英 56 1443(5.2)41.6 マイネル 10-11 |
7.10 盛岡
1600 海と高 B2 二組 9 12頭1番11人 451kg 木村暁 56 1428(3.2)4.0 リオサリ 10-8 |
6.27 水沢
1600 ピンク B2 三組 10 10頭7番7人 463kg 菅原辰 56 1464(2.9)40.3 カグニザ 10-10-10-10 |
5.28 盛岡
1200 震災復 B1 8 8頭6番5人 445kg 木村暁 56 1159(2.4)38.7 イナセナ 8-8 |
|
8 |
カネヒキリ 牝4
ローズキャンディ 栗毛
(LemonDropKid)
福田光博 松田牧場
|
晴山厚 (岩手) |
8.15 盛岡
1600 平庭闘 C1 二組 8 8頭1番8人 473kg 関本淳 54 1440(4.4)42.6 ヤマニン 3-5 |
7.31 盛岡
1600 玉山区 C1 二組 11 11頭4番8人 478kg 関本淳 54 1456(6.5)4.5 マイネル 5-9 |
7.10 盛岡
1600 海と高 B2 二組 12 12頭11番6人 476kg 関本淳 54 1453(5.7)43.2 リオサリ 5-12 |
3.19 水沢
1400 新たな B2 7 11頭10番3人 481kg 関本淳 54 1341(2.1)43.3 ファイブ 4-4-3-3 |
1.27 笠松
1400 C15 C 15 1 7頭7番1人 485kg 吉井友 54 1317(0.3)38.3 クラポテ 3-3-3-3 |
||
8 | 9 |
ダイワテキサス 牡9
ダイワヴェルサイユ 栗毛
(アフリート)
杉浦和也 社台ファーム
|
板垣吉 (岩手) |
8.16 盛岡
1400 岩手ビ C1 四組 12 12頭2番12人 450kg 小林凌 56 1327(7.1)44.7 エーシン 6-11 |
7.30 盛岡
1200 希望郷 C1 8 9頭3番5人 455kg 山本政 56 1160(2.9)38.2 スターフ 4-8 |
7.18 盛岡
1200 ジャパ C1 11 12頭10番12人 456kg 丸野勝 56 1147(2.7)38.7 ツキノピ 3-8 |
7.2 水沢
1300 ジュラ C1 9 10頭10番8人 469kg 木村直 56 1281(4.1)4.4 ジャイア 1-1-2-5 |
6.19 盛岡
1200 ロイヤ C1 5 9頭3番9人 460kg 高橋悠 56 1143(1.6)38.8 ヤマニン 1-1 |
|
10 |
スターリングローズ 牝5
コウエイベラドンナ 鹿毛
(メジロライアン)
佐藤弘樹 赤石久夫
|
佐藤雅 (岩手) |
8.6 盛岡
1000 姫神賞 B2 4 11頭1番5人 474kg 山本聡 54 598(0.8)36.5 ウインミ 3-4 |
7.25 盛岡
1000 姫神賞 B2 3 7頭3番4人 483kg 山本聡 54 597(0.5)36.4 ウインミ 1-1 |
7.11 盛岡
1200 世界遺 B1 8 11頭7番7人 480kg 鈴木祐 54 1134(1.1)37.8 ゼンザイ 5-3 |
6.26 水沢
1600 いろは B2 二組 6 12頭11番8人 481kg 山本聡 54 1429(1.2)39.8 マンボプ 4-4-4-5 |
6.11 盛岡
1200 旧朴舘 B2 3 12頭4番8人 473kg 山本聡 54 1133(0.4)38.1 ナンヨー 1-1 |