[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2016-08-15 笠松8R 春駒特別 C 14特別(ロ) ダート1400m 15:35発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
オンファイア 牝5
ブランシェリー 栗毛
(トニービン)
(株)ファーストビジ リコーファーム
|
青木達 (笠松) |
7.28 笠松
1400 さるす C 11特別(ロ) 7 10頭2番10人 451kg 島崎和 54 1339(3.2)39.8 ラフレシ 9-7-7-7 |
7.14 笠松
1400 マック C 11特選(ロ) 8 9頭3番8人 451kg 島崎和 54 1341(2.4)38.9 キラメキ 8-8-8-8 |
6.30 笠松
1400 霧ヶ峰 C 15特選(ロ) 9 10頭10番7人 455kg 筒井勇 54 1349(3.1)39.4 フロッケ 9-9-9-9 |
6.16 笠松
1400 空斗誕 C 1316 8 8頭7番6人 460kg 島崎和 55 1356(3.9)40.9 コスモラ 6-7-8-8 |
6.2 笠松
1400 C13 C 1316 7 8頭2番4人 463kg 島崎和 55 1365(4.7)41.1 エイシン 6-6-8-8 |
|
2 | 2 |
スペシャルウィーク 牡6
フィックルフレンズ 鹿毛
(DemonsBegone)
(有)ホースケア (有)社台コーポレーション白老ファーム
|
山中輝 (笠松) |
7.6 名古屋
1400 サラC C 12 8 8頭5番8人 465kg 尾崎章 56 1408(6.8)44.2 アスラン 7-8-8-8 |
6.30 笠松
1400 C12 C 12 7 8頭7番6人 470kg 尾崎章 56 1356(5.1)41.9 ミチェラ 7-7-7-7 |
6.21 名古屋
1400 サラC C 17 8 8頭3番8人 469kg 尾崎章 56 1399(8.2)43.3 フィリア 7-7-7-7 |
6.16 笠松
1400 C12 C 12 9 9頭3番7人 469kg 尾崎章 56 1355(5.4)40.4 ホクセツ 9-9-9-9 |
6.7 名古屋
1400 サラC C 19 6 8頭6番8人 466kg 小山信 56 1387(3.9)42.6 リコープ 6-6-6-6 |
|
3 | 3 |
リンカーン 牝5
サンドコロネット 鹿毛
(ファストトパーズ)
(有)ホースケア 岡田猛
|
山中輝 (笠松) |
7.28 笠松
1400 さるす C 11特別(ロ) 8 10頭8番9人 400kg 池田敏 54 1349(4.2)40.2 ラフレシ 10-8-8-8 |
7.14 笠松
1400 宵待草 C 10特別(ロ) 9 10頭1番10人 396kg 筒井勇 54 1336(3.7)40.3 シースレ 9-8-8-9 |
7.6 名古屋
1400 サラC C 12 7 8頭1番6人 392kg 森島貴 54 1390(5.0)42.8 アスラン 8-7-7-7 |
6.30 笠松
1400 アルプ C 14特別(ロ) 10 10頭1番5人 394kg 佐藤友 54 1330(2.8)40.4 スカイワ 9-8-9-9 |
6.22 名古屋
1400 馬主☆ C 11 9 9頭8番9人 391kg 森島貴 54 1398(6.2)42.3 テイエム 9-9-9-9 |
|
4 | 4 |
スターキングマン 牝4
アイフゼマリアン 黒鹿毛
(マンハッタンカフェ)
(有)ミドルアイラン 野表篤夫
|
水野善 (笠松) |
7.28 笠松
1400 C15 C 15 1 10頭9番2人 394kg 湯前良 54 1328(0.3)40.4 アルファ 3-3-2-2 |
7.13 笠松
800 C14 C 14 5 9頭2番3人 395kg 湯前良 54 510(1.2)36.6 ウォーゴ 6-6 |
6.30 笠松
1400 アルプ C 14特別(ロ) 5 10頭10番7人 393kg 池田敏 54 1309(0.7)38.5 スカイワ 8-9-8-6 |
6.13 笠松
1400 C19 C 19牝馬 1 9頭9番4人 392kg 湯前良 54 1335(0.4)40.4 アラビア 3-3-3-1 |
5.30 笠松
800 安立ひ C 20 4 9頭5番6人 394kg 湯前良 54 512(1.9)36.4 ルミナス 6-6 |
|
5 | 5 |
ハーツクライ 牝4
エポカローザ 栗毛
(ElPrado)
志邑宣彦 ノーザンファーム
|
地辺幸 (愛知) |
7.28 笠松
1400 C14 C 14 1 10頭3番3人 445kg 村上弘 54 1307(0.3)38.2 アクアス 9-9-6-5 |
7.20 名古屋
1400 サラC C 14 4 9頭9番2人 445kg 村上弘 54 1355(0.8)41.5 サルタレ 4-5-4-4 |
7.5 名古屋
1400 サラC C 16 4 9頭5番3人 448kg 村上弘 54 1345(0.9)40.5 コーリン 7-7-5-5 |
6.21 名古屋
1400 サラC C 15 5 10頭7番4人 453kg 村上弘 54 1356(2.2)39.7 ホワイト 10-10-7-6 |
6.8 名古屋
1400 サラC C 17 4 8頭5番4人 451kg 村上弘 54 1340(0.9)39.3 スズカノ 8-7-6-4 |
|
6 | 6 |
ハイアーゲーム 牝5
レディストーン 黒鹿毛
(デザートキング)
江島勝代 鵜木唯義
|
山中輝 (笠松) |
7.28 笠松
1400 さるす C 11特別(ロ) 9 10頭9番8人 412kg 山下雅 54 1349(4.2)39.2 ラフレシ 7-9-9-9 |
7.14 笠松
1400 宵待草 C 10特別(ロ) 10 10頭4番9人 411kg 大原浩 54 1337(3.8)39.9 シースレ 9-10-10-10 |
6.30 笠松
1400 アルプ C 14特別(ロ) 8 10頭5番10人 421kg 筒井勇 54 1327(2.5)39.6 スカイワ 10-10-10-10 |
6.16 笠松
1400 空斗誕 C 1316 6 8頭4番4人 416kg 大原浩 55 1342(2.5)39.9 コスモラ 7-6-7-7 |
6.2 笠松
1400 C13 C 1316 4 8頭6番5人 423kg 大原浩 55 1344(2.6)39.9 エイシン 5-5-4-4 |
|
7 | 7 |
タニノギムレット 牝4
ツクバエリザベス 栗毛
(アグネスタキオン)
(株)ファーストビジ 土田和男
|
青木達 (笠松) |
7.28 笠松
1400 さるす C 11特別(ロ) 5 10頭4番5人 416kg 東川公 54 1323(1.6)39.7 ラフレシ 5-5-5-5 |
7.14 笠松
1400 宵待草 C 10特別(ロ) 5 10頭10番7人 419kg 吉井友 54 1325(2.6)39.1 シースレ 8-9-8-8 |
6.30 笠松
1400 アルプ C 14特別(ロ) 7 10頭8番9人 419kg 島崎和 54 1319(1.7)40.3 スカイワ 6-7-6-8 |
6.16 笠松
1400 蘇水峡 C 14特別(ロ) 4 10頭9番7人 416kg 大原浩 54 1308(1.4)38.3 フィリア 9-8-9-8 |
6.2 笠松
1400 マック C 15特選(ロ) 6 10頭7番5人 421kg 島崎和 54 1324(1.9)40.3 トキノク 7-6-6-6 |
|
8 | 8 |
マイネルセレクト 牝4
サイキョウキロク 栗毛
(マヤノトップガン)
堀幸雄 竹中牧場
|
藤田正 (笠松) |
7.28 笠松
1400 さるす C 11特別(ロ) 4 10頭6番3人 411kg 大塚研 54 1320(1.3)4.0 ラフレシ 3-3-4-4 |
7.14 笠松
1400 宵待草 C 10特別(ロ) 4 10頭8番5人 407kg 大塚研 54 1322(2.3)40.5 シースレ 4-4-5-5 |
6.27 笠松
800 C17 C 17牝馬 1 8頭5番4人 406kg 大塚研 54 499(0.2)3.7 アラビア 2-2 |
6.13 笠松
800 C18 C 18 3 9頭5番3人 402kg 大塚研 54 504(0.7)36.6 トラキア 2-2 |
5.30 笠松
1400 C19 C 19 2 8頭6番3人 397kg 大塚研 54 1334(0.5)39.4 メルヴェ 2-2-2-2 |