[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2016-08-15 笠松5R サラ系B6組 B 6 ダート1400m 13:50発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
アルデバラン2 牝4
エリモルミナス 鹿毛
(タイキシャトル)
(同)JPN技研 スピードフアーム
|
伊藤強 (笠松) |
7.27 笠松
1400 カリン B 1特別 2 10頭1番7人 432kg 吉井友 54 1282(0.2)3.8 リュウノ 3-3-3-2 |
7.13 笠松
1400 B7組 B 7 1 10頭2番1人 429kg 佐藤友 54 1292(0.6)3.8 ナイスク 1-1-1-1 |
7.1 笠松
1400 B9・ BC 93 2 8頭7番4人 424kg 佐藤友 55 1289(0.6)38.2 ペイシャ 3-3-3-3 |
2.19 船橋
1200 C2十一十二 C2十一十二 8 9頭7番7人 428kg 矢野貴 54 1177(1.4)40.4 テラザホ 2-5-6 |
1.29 川崎
1400 C2 1213 C2 1213 3 12頭6番4人 427kg 矢野貴 54 1322(1.0)41.1 キョウエ 4-5-3-4 |
|
2 | 2 |
フサイチホウオー 牝6
ナリタオリーブ 栗毛
(タイキシャトル)
武仲哲司 マークリ牧場
|
山際孝 (笠松) |
7.28 笠松
1400 キョウ B 4 8 10頭3番7人 460kg 大塚研 54 1302(2.0)39.2 トキノベ 6-4-7-6 |
7.13 笠松
1400 タガノ B 5 9 10頭10番8人 467kg 大塚研 54 1317(2.8)41.3 サンジョ 4-4-4-9 |
6.29 笠松
1400 立山賞 B 5 8 9頭9番2人 463kg 大塚研 54 1306(2.4)40.5 ゼンノア 3-3-3-7 |
6.17 笠松
1600 B6組 B 6 2 9頭4番5人 461kg 大塚研 54 1447(0.4)39.8 ケイティ 2-2-2-2 |
6.1 笠松
1400 B6組 B 6 3 9頭8番2人 461kg 大塚研 54 1303(0.5)39.8 ブラック 1-1-1-1 |
|
3 | 3 |
ストーミングホーム 牡5
サニートウショウ 鹿毛
(サニーブライアン)
(有)ホースケア トウショウ産業株式会社トウショウ牧場
|
伊藤己 (愛知) |
8.4 名古屋
1600 サラB B 8 8 8頭3番8人 456kg 加藤利 56 1509(3.5)42.1 オトコギ 8-8-8-8 |
7.21 名古屋
1400 大銀杏 B 8 8 9頭2番9人 452kg 加藤利 56 1354(3.5)42.8 ゴールド 9-9-8-9 |
7.6 名古屋
1600 てるて B 4 8 8頭2番8人 455kg 加藤利 56 1492(5.2)42.1 バルバド 8-8-8-8 |
6.22 名古屋
1400 久保田 B 6 9 9頭8番9人 451kg 加藤利 56 1358(4.1)41.9 ゴールド 9-9-9-9 |
6.17 笠松
1600 B6組 B 6 7 9頭3番8人 456kg 加藤利 56 1461(1.8)39.6 ケイティ 6-6-6-6 |
|
4 | 4 |
アルデバラン2 牝4
エミリア 鹿毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
坂田行夫 酒井牧場
|
尾島徹 (笠松) |
7.27 笠松
1400 カリン B 1特別 8 10頭9番8人 440kg 島崎和 54 1290(1.0)39.2 リュウノ 2-2-2-3 |
7.13 笠松
1400 B6組 B 6 1 9頭4番6人 436kg 藤原幹 54 1287(0.1)38.1 ペイシャ 1-1-1-1 |
7.1 笠松
1400 B7組 B 7 4 8頭6番4人 437kg 藤原幹 54 1302(1.5)39.2 ヒトミヲ 3-3-5-4 |
6.17 笠松
1400 B9組 B 9 2 9頭8番2人 437kg 佐藤友 54 1315(0.7)38.1 デルマヨ 2-2-2-2 |
6.3 笠松
1400 笠松応 BC 93 4 8頭8番4人 433kg 木之葵 55 1303(0.6)38.1 ダンスバ 3-4-4-4 |
|
5 | 5 |
アグネスデジタル 牝5
シャトーサウザンド 栗毛
(プラウドデボネア)
浅川脩 岡田スタツド
|
栗本陽 (笠松) |
7.13 笠松
1400 タガノ B 5 2 10頭5番1人 456kg 花本正 54 1298(0.9)39.3 サンジョ 5-5-5-5 |
6.17 笠松
1400 ダーク B 8 2 9頭8番4人 452kg 花本正 54 1289(0.1)37.6 コパノサ 6-6-2-2 |
6.1 笠松
1400 B8組 B 8 3 8頭4番1人 450kg 池田敏 54 1295(0.2)37.9 サンジョ 3-3-3-4 |
5.13 笠松
1400 B9組 B 9 2 8頭6番3人 448kg 池田敏 54 1283(0.5)38.4 アイズフ 3-3-2-1 |
4.29 笠松
1400 野々村 B 8 8 9頭1番3人 442kg 池田敏 54 1306(1.6)40.2 ロイヤル 1-1-2-4 |
|
6 | 6 |
サムライハート 牡4
ディアインビクタス 栗毛
(ストラヴィンスキー)
浅川脩 桑田フアーム
|
栗本陽 (笠松) |
7.27 笠松
1600 マック B 2特選 10 10頭4番8人 459kg 山下雅 56 1457(4.0)4.1 シークレ 5-6-9-10 |
7.15 笠松
1400 かみの C 1特別(イ) 1 10頭9番6人 463kg 山下雅 56 1298(0.1)39.5 リズヴェ 2-2-2-1 |
7.1 笠松
1400 焼岳賞 C 2特選(イ) 6 9頭5番4人 460kg 山下雅 56 1306(0.8)38.8 エイシン 5-6-6-6 |
6.17 笠松
1400 B9組 B 9 5 9頭5番3人 460kg 大原浩 56 1320(1.2)38.5 デルマヨ 3-3-4-4 |
6.3 笠松
1400 笠松応 BC 93 3 8頭7番5人 457kg 山下雅 57 1299(0.2)37.9 ダンスバ 2-2-2-2 |
|
7 | 7 |
スウェプトオーヴゼボー 牝6
トーコーヘイロー 青鹿毛
(ジョリーズヘイロー)
新屋敬 鹿戸美明
|
後藤正 (笠松) |
7.28 笠松
1400 世界初 B 5 4 10頭7番2人 442kg 藤原幹 54 1303(0.6)38.1 ダンスバ 8-6-6-5 |
7.13 笠松
1400 タガノ B 5 7 10頭7番2人 444kg 東川公 54 1307(1.8)39.8 サンジョ 7-8-8-8 |
6.29 笠松
1400 B6組 B 6 3 9頭2番1人 451kg 東川公 54 1294(0.2)38.8 ヒバリチ 2-2-2-1 |
6.17 笠松
1400 B7組 B 7 2 9頭8番2人 445kg 筒井勇 54 1291(0.4)38.9 アイズフ 3-3-2-2 |
6.1 笠松
1400 B7組 B 7 3 8頭3番1人 443kg 東川公 54 1302(0.1)39.8 ロイヤル 2-2-2-2 |
|
8 | 8 |
ローレルゲレイロ 牡4
キョウワキララ 黒鹿毛
(タップダンスシチー)
浅川吉男 協和牧場
|
加藤幸 (笠松) |
6.29 笠松
1400 B6組 B 6 2 9頭5番2人 469kg 吉井友 56 1293(0.1)38.3 ヒバリチ 6-6-4-4 |
6.1 笠松
1400 B7組 B 7 2 8頭7番3人 468kg 佐藤友 56 1301(0.0)39.1 ロイヤル 6-7-6-4 |
5.13 笠松
1600 マック C 2特選(イ) 1 8頭6番1人 475kg 吉井友 56 1445(0.3)38.2 アポロア 4-4-4-3 |
4.29 笠松
1400 好きで BC 93 3 9頭4番1人 472kg 東川公 56 1304(0.1)3.8 ヤマニン 6-6-5-5 |
4.15 笠松
1400 蓮華草 C 1特別(イ) 2 10頭7番4人 477kg 吉井友 56 1304(0.2)38.1 コパノサ 7-8-4-4 |