[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2016-08-12 浦和11R 葉月(はづき)特別 B3 一 ダート1400m 17:05発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
アドマイヤムーン 牡7
セクレゴールド 栗毛
(SeekingtheGold)
井上久光 グランド牧場
|
小林真 (浦和) |
7.18 浦和
1500 ルビー B1 下 7 11頭10番5人 466kg 中野省 53 1370(0.8)39.7 ビーイン 4-6-5-6 |
6.23 船橋
1600 青柳特 B2 二 9 10頭3番7人 471kg 保園翔 56 1447(2.0)40.7 グロシュ 4-3-4-4 |
5.30 浦和
1600 緑風( B2B3 二一 2 11頭1番7人 473kg 内田利 55 1430(0.2)39.3 ガリャル 3-3-3-2 |
4.27 浦和
1400 春陽( B2B3選抜馬 6 12頭7番9人 469kg 中野省 55 1302(0.9)39.2 モフモフ 4-4-4-4 |
3.31 川崎
1600 夜桜( B3 三 11 12頭8番9人 470kg 坂井英 56 1471(3.6)43.4 オーゴン 3-3-3-5 |
|
2 | 2 |
StormyAtlan 牡7
アルシッペ 鹿毛
(SeekingtheGold)
冨田藤男 株式会社ミリオンファーム
|
冨田敏 (浦和) |
7.25 川崎
1600 祝20 B3 二 4 14頭9番9人 473kg 和田譲 56 1448(1.8)41.7 ハニーム 7-7-7-8 |
7.11 大井
1600 ミルキ B3 三選抜特別 6 16頭4番15人 475kg 和田譲 56 1431(1.0)40.1 シルキー 8-7-7-6 |
6.28 大井
1400 門別グ B3 二選抜特別 8 16頭14番13人 475kg 折笠豊 56 1293(1.5)38.5 ピエール 10-11-12 |
6.14 川崎
1500 涼風( B3 二 8 14頭12番12人 473kg 折笠豊 56 1386(1.2)41.7 ポッドブ 10-11-10-10 |
6.1 浦和
1500 紫陽花 B3 二 10 12頭11番10人 481kg 折笠豊 56 1377(2.6)4.1 ダージー 8-8-9-10 |
|
3 | 3 |
サウスヴィグラス 牝5
スイートローラ 鹿毛
(SaintBallado)
泉俊二 大川牧場
|
水野貴 (浦和) |
7.29 川崎
1500 清川村 B2B3 二一 8 14頭1番3人 478kg 矢野貴 53 1377(1.5)42.3 トーセン 2-1-1-1 |
12.18 浦和
1400 師走( B1B2 5 12頭3番8人 486kg 山崎誠 53 1284(0.5)3.9 エールド 2-3-4-3 |
12.4 浦和
1400 ひいら B2B3選抜馬 8 12頭8番1人 493kg 矢野貴 55 1304(2.7)41.2 ラガッソ 3-2-3-5 |
10.29 浦和
1400 マルチ B2B3選抜馬 7 12頭1番2人 494kg 矢野貴 55 1291(1.9)40.4 エスティ 2-2-3-5 |
9.25 浦和
1400 菊月( B2B3選抜馬 1 12頭5番1人 492kg 矢野貴 55 1288(0.7)38.1 アイディ 1-1-1-1 |
|
4 | 4 |
ダイタクリーヴァ 牝4
ヴィーグスマイル 栗毛
(サウスヴィグラス)
栗山正 新井昭二
|
小久智 (浦和) |
3.22 浦和
1600 爽春( B3 一 6 11頭1番2人 471kg 左海誠 54 1454(3.0)40.9 ミキノブ 2-2-2-3 |
2.29 川崎
1600 マーケ B3 一 7 14頭4番10人 467kg 町田直 54 1447(0.6)4.2 キャバー 1-1-1-1 |
12.22 浦和
1400 ファイ B3 一 4 12頭7番7人 466kg 見越彬 54 1299(0.7)4.0 メニアオ 3-3-3-2 |
11.18 川崎
2100 ロジー 3歳牝馬オープン 13 14頭13番10人 473kg 森泰斗 54 2275(5.6)46.8 ララベル 2-2-2-2-12-12 |
10.28 浦和
1500 秋風( B3 二 9 12頭3番3人 469kg 左海誠 54 1361(2.8)40.4 ダージー 2-2-3-4 |
|
5 | 5 |
サウスヴィグラス 牡5
カシノミニパイン 黒鹿毛
(マンハッタンカフェ)
冨田藤男 田原安田牧場
|
柘榴浩 (浦和) |
7.25 川崎
900 俊足( C1選定馬 1 11頭7番1人 495kg 山崎真 56 535(0.4)36.7 ラブチェ 1-1-1 |
7.4 川崎
900 流れ星 C1選定馬 1 10頭8番1人 492kg 山崎真 56 542(0.1)36.8 ラヴァン 1-1-1 |
6.14 川崎
900 迅速( C1選定馬 1 11頭7番1人 490kg 山崎真 56 544(0.8)37.2 エビスフ 1-1-1 |
5.31 浦和
1500 行田「 C1 六 2 11頭7番3人 500kg 内田利 56 1375(0.4)40.2 ガラハッ 1-1-1-1 |
5.5 船橋
1000 楽天競 C1選抜馬 2 10頭5番4人 499kg 内田利 56 1007(0.2)37.8 ジェルネ 2-2 |
|
6 | 6 |
ファスリエフ 牝6
プレジャートレイル 青鹿毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
酒井孝敏 ノーザンファーム
|
小澤宏 (浦和) |
7.25 川崎
1600 祝20 B3 二 11 14頭6番10人 509kg 瀧川寿 54 1458(2.8)41.2 ハニーム 14-13-13-12 |
7.6 川崎
1600 スパー A1 下牝馬オープン選定馬 10 10頭5番10人 501kg 瀧川寿 55 1458(5.3)42.2 ホワイト 5-6-6-6 |
6.20 船橋
1200 ハート B1B2選抜馬 7 9頭4番7人 505kg 笹川翼 51 1150(1.0)39.2 ムービン 5-6-6 |
6.1 浦和
1500 紫陽花 B3 二 9 12頭2番5人 506kg 瀧川寿 54 1371(2.0)41.2 ダージー 5-5-6-7 |
4.21 大井
1200 デネボ B3 三選抜特別 8 16頭2番5人 499kg 桑村真 54 1143(0.9)38.5 リンノフ 5-4 |
|
7 |
マイネルセレクト 牝5
ベガフライト 鹿毛
(クロフネ)
(株)フロンティア・ 大滝康晴
|
水野貴 (浦和) |
7.25 川崎
1600 祝20 B3 二 7 14頭14番13人 467kg 増田充 54 1450(2.0)4.1 ハニーム 13-12-12-11 |
6.28 大井
1400 門別グ B3 二選抜特別 11 16頭13番16人 468kg 増田充 54 1295(1.7)3.9 ピエール 6-7-7 |
6.14 川崎
1500 涼風( B3 二 9 14頭4番13人 465kg 増田充 54 1394(2.0)43.1 ポッドブ 5-6-5-7 |
5.31 浦和
1400 雁坂( B2B3選抜馬 8 12頭7番11人 472kg 増田充 53 1312(2.5)40.8 サトノア 8-8-8-11 |
5.23 川崎
1500 牡丹( B3 二 8 12頭10番11人 470kg 増田充 54 1366(2.0)41.9 アイルオ 4-4-3-4 |
||
7 | 8 |
サムライハート 牡3
ベルモントアイリス 黒鹿毛
(アジュディケーティング)
多治見國壽 織田正敏
|
宇野数 (浦和) |
7.25 川崎
1600 祝20 B3 二 3 14頭7番4人 503kg 藤江渉 55 1444(1.4)4.1 ハニーム 10-9-7-4 |
7.4 川崎
1500 湘南ひ B3 二 4 13頭2番3人 501kg 川島正 55 1362(0.6)39.8 キタサン 12-12-11-11 |
6.21 船橋
1600 向暑特 B3 一 5 12頭3番9人 498kg 川島正 54 1438(0.8)4.0 グッドネ 9-9-9-9 |
5.30 浦和
1500 若駒( 3歳 一 5 11頭4番5人 501kg 川島正 57 1377(0.8)39.2 ビッグジ 9-9-8-7 |
5.4 船橋
1700 東京湾 3歳オープン 13 14頭12番10人 495kg 橋本直 55 1553(4.2)4.1 ディーズ 14-14-14-14 |
|
9 |
イーグルカフェ 牡4
シンカンノゾミ 黒鹿毛
(アスワン)
(株)T.U.K. 赤石久夫
|
嶋田幸 (大井) |
7.13 大井
1400 アルタ B3 四選抜特別 15 16頭3番13人 455kg 楢崎功 56 1309(3.4)41.7 ニシノラ 3-6-6 |
6.28 大井
1400 特選 B2 四 9 9頭1番7人 460kg 赤岡修 56 1318(4.2)42.3 クインズ 1-3-5 |
6.9 大井
1400 JAい B2B3 二一選抜特別 12 12頭4番9人 456kg 矢野貴 57 1309(3.2)40.9 シングン 1-1-1 |
1.28 川崎
1500 神奈川 B3 二 1 11頭6番5人 466kg 矢野貴 56 1356(0.3)39.8 ウィーゴ 1-1-1-1 |
1.13 大井
1200 春駒賞 B3 三選抜特別 8 13頭2番9人 477kg 矢野貴 56 1140(0.5)38.8 モンテチ 1-1 |
||
8 | 10 |
サウスヴィグラス 牝4
ヒシアリアケ 鹿毛
(シンボリクリスエス)
佐藤勝士 中村雅明
|
矢野義 (船橋) |
7.20 船橋
1600 スパイ B3 二 8 10頭3番6人 535kg 石崎駿 54 1449(2.0)41.8 アラマサ 3-3-3-3 |
6.24 船橋
1200 八犬伝 B3選抜馬 7 12頭5番4人 537kg 石崎駿 54 1151(0.9)38.9 センペン 5-6-6 |
6.1 浦和
1500 紫陽花 B3 二 4 12頭4番4人 530kg 岩田康 54 1360(0.9)4.1 ダージー 1-1-1-2 |
5.5 船橋
1600 5/6 B3 二 8 10頭9番7人 532kg 石崎駿 54 1448(2.1)41.8 ロマンホ 3-2-2-3 |
4.12 船橋
1600 八重桜 B3 二 6 14頭3番5人 537kg 岩田康 54 1429(0.9)40.9 ヌオヴォ 5-4-4-3 |
|
11 |
スウェプトオーヴゼボー 牡3
ショップインミラノ 鹿毛
(フレンチデピュティ)
河合純二 増尾牧場
|
小久智 (浦和) |
6.28 大井
1200 優駿ス 3歳オープン重賞 11 16頭4番16人 492kg 左海誠 56 1152(1.4)39.2 エイシン 8-8 |
6.6 大井
1200 優駿ス 3歳選定馬オープン 10 13頭4番8人 489kg 笹川翼 57 1153(1.5)39.6 イノデラ 10-10 |
5.9 川崎
1600 熊本地 3歳 1 2 10頭10番5人 487kg 笹川翼 57 1447(0.6)4.1 ドンナデ 1-1-1-1 |
5.3 船橋
1700 びわ特 3歳 一 9 9頭6番5人 494kg 左海誠 57 1539(2.4)41.7 パーフェ 8-8-9-9 |
3.22 浦和
1600 若草( 3歳 一 4 9頭4番2人 484kg 左海誠 57 1458(0.4)40.5 マサニオ 1-1-1-1 |