[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2016-08-01 大井11R ロマンティックナイト賞競走 B1B2 一一選抜特別 ダート1600m 20:15発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
シンボリクリスエス 牡5
エイブルインレース 鹿毛
(フジキセキ)
吉田照哉 社台ファーム
|
藤田輝 (大井) |
7.14 大井
1400 日刊ス B1B2 二二選抜特別 6 13頭6番4人 532kg 坂井英 55 1271(0.9)39.2 キタノヘ 9-7-7 |
2.25 大井
1600 寒梅賞 A2B1選抜特別 5 9頭1番2人 536kg 坂井英 55 1432(1.1)40.3 トーセン 4-4-7-7 |
2.12 大井
1600 うぐい B1B2 二一選抜特別 1 9頭3番4人 537kg 坂井英 55 1423(0.3)38.8 テラザイ 4-4-3-3 |
1.11 大井
1600 ウエル B2B3 四二選抜特別 3 14頭3番1人 537kg 本田重 57 1424(0.1)39.4 テラザイ 3-3-3-3 |
12.24 大井
1800 クリス B1B2 二一選抜特別 7 16頭6番1人 533kg 本田重 57 1571(1.9)40.6 オケアノ 2-2-2-3 |
|
2 | 2 |
ブラックタキシード 牡8
タガノシャーディ 黒鹿毛
(Shaadi)
小昏剛 藤井益美
|
澤佳宏 (大井) |
6.30 大井
1800 ムーン B1B2 一一選抜特別 4 10頭8番7人 509kg 赤岡修 57 1572(1.9)41.7 スパイア 2-3-3-2 |
6.7 大井
1600 東京ス B1B2 二一選抜特別 8 14頭5番6人 502kg 楢崎功 57 1430(1.5)40.8 バースフ 5-5-5-6 |
5.19 大井
1400 スポー B1B2 二二選抜特別 8 12頭6番6人 507kg 楢崎功 57 1283(1.3)39.4 ミッドイ 3-4-5 |
4.22 大井
1600 アルク A2B1選抜特別 4 15頭14番9人 502kg 楢崎功 55 1439(1.0)40.6 スコペル 4-4-2-2 |
4.8 大井
1600 エイプ B1B2 三一選抜特別 4 8頭1番4人 510kg 森泰斗 57 1446(1.6)39.5 ノブワイ 5-3-4-4 |
|
3 | 3 |
スパイキュール セン7
ゲイリーエンジェル 黒鹿毛
(DancingBrave)
遠藤日出樹 清水スタッド
|
小久智 (浦和) |
7.18 浦和
1500 ルビー B1 下 5 11頭6番2人 467kg 森泰斗 57 1366(0.4)39.6 ビーイン 3-3-3-3 |
4.26 浦和
1600 プリム B1B2 10 11頭5番1人 459kg 森泰斗 57 1465(4.5)4.4 ワイルド 4-4-5-10 |
3.25 浦和
1600 ブラッ B1B2 2 11頭2番3人 462kg 森泰斗 57 1438(0.3)3.7 ノブワイ 1-1-2-1 |
12.18 浦和
1400 師走( B1B2 7 12頭6番1人 462kg 森泰斗 57 1285(0.6)39.1 エールド 4-4-3-5 |
12.1 浦和
1500 まがた A2 下選抜馬 6 12頭6番3人 466kg 森泰斗 55 1348(1.0)38.9 レガルス 4-4-4-4 |
|
4 | 4 |
ハーツクライ 牝6
フォーチュネイトダムゼル 青鹿毛
(RunawayGroom)
村野康司 社台ファーム
|
鈴木啓 (大井) |
6.27 大井
1700 サンケ B2B3 三一選抜特別 3 16頭14番2人 493kg 柏木健 55 1500(1.7)40.8 ヴァイス 4-4-4-3 |
6.7 大井
1600 東京ス B1B2 二一選抜特別 2 14頭10番1人 491kg 柏木健 53 1416(0.1)39.7 バースフ 3-3-3-3 |
5.17 大井
1800 プレア B1B2 一一選抜特別 4 16頭9番4人 491kg 矢野貴 53 1548(0.4)39.4 フジノド 5-6-5-6 |
4.19 大井
1800 ケンタ B2B3 三一選抜特別 4 16頭4番2人 484kg 矢野貴 55 1575(0.1)39.5 グッドグ 2-2-2-2 |
3.18 大井
1600 八丈島 B2B3 三一選抜特別 3 15頭1番1人 496kg 矢野貴 55 1428(0.2)39.9 グッドグ 5-4-6-4 |
|
5 | 5 |
ジャイアントレッカー 牡6
タイムトゥラン 鹿毛
(ブライアンズタイム)
松尾正 グランド牧場
|
堀千亜 (大井) |
7.14 大井
1400 日刊ス B1B2 二二選抜特別 4 13頭9番3人 453kg 笹川翼 57 1267(0.5)38.5 キタノヘ 11-9-9 |
5.21 J京都
1200 シドニーT4歳上 13 16頭7番15人 444kg 國分優 57 1119(1.0)35.9 ワディ 14-12 |
5.1 J京都
1400 高瀬川S4歳上 8 16頭1番15人 450kg 酒井学 57 1246(0.9)36.5 ダノング 16-14 |
4.19 大井
1200 ’16 A2B1選定馬準重賞 1 14頭6番9人 456kg 笹川翼 56 1134(0.0)37.2 キモンア 10-10 |
1.16 J中山
1200 4歳上 14 16頭10番13人 456kg ベリー 57 1130(1.5)37.7 コスタア 14-15 |
|
6 | 6 |
ブラックタイド 牝3
クラマサシャトル 鹿毛
(サクラテルノオー)
倉見利弘 倉見牧場
|
矢野義 (船橋) |
6.28 大井
1200 優駿ス 3歳オープン重賞 8 16頭5番7人 468kg 石崎駿 55 1149(1.1)39.7 エイシン 4-4 |
5.19 園田
1700 のじぎ 重賞 13歳牝馬登録馬 2 12頭4番1人 459kg 石崎駿 54 1519(0.2)40.1 ディアマ 1-1-1-1-1-1 |
4.19 名古屋
1600 東海ク 牝馬 1 12頭12番1人 462kg 石崎駿 54 1461(0.2)39.6 ディアマ 1-1-1-1 |
3.31 名古屋
1400 若草賞 牝馬 1 12頭6番2人 462kg 石崎駿 54 1295(0.6)39.9 ディアマ 4-4-4-3 |
2.22 大井
1600 たんぽ 3歳牝馬選抜特別 3 11頭4番1人 467kg 石崎駿 54 1453(0.8)41.4 オウカラ 3-3-4-4 |
|
7 | 7 |
ホワイトマズル 牡6
ナムラコウラン 鹿毛
(マーベラスサンデー)
(有)平野牧場 平野牧場
|
赤嶺本 (大井) |
7.15 大井
1700 スター B1以下選抜特別 15 15頭14番15人 548kg 本橋孝 55 1548(6.6)4.3 ミスミラ 15-15-15-15 |
6.27 大井
1700 サンケ B2B3 三一選抜特別 14 16頭15番13人 548kg 坂井英 57 1531(4.8)42.9 ヴァイス 16-15-14-13 |
6.7 大井
1600 東京ス B1B2 二一選抜特別 12 14頭3番13人 557kg 和田譲 55 1443(2.8)4.1 バースフ 14-13-13-14 |
5.17 大井
1800 プレア B1B2 一一選抜特別 15 16頭3番14人 557kg 赤嶺亮 55 1581(3.7)41.7 フジノド 16-16-14-14 |
4.19 大井
1800 ケンタ B2B3 三一選抜特別 12 16頭1番11人 566kg 赤嶺亮 57 1593(1.9)40.2 グッドグ 13-13-13-13 |
|
8 | 8 |
ストラヴィンスキー 牝5
メモラブルワーズ 鹿毛
(バブルガムフェロー)
中川三郎 丸幸小林牧場
|
鷹見浩 (大井) |
7.14 大井
1400 日刊ス B1B2 二二選抜特別 7 13頭8番7人 468kg 柏木健 55 1274(1.2)39.7 キタノヘ 3-6-6 |
7.1 大井
1200 パール B1B2 二二選抜特別 9 13頭6番8人 473kg 柏木健 55 1152(2.5)4.0 プラチナ 2-3 |
5.19 大井
1400 スポー B1B2 二二選抜特別 7 12頭11番8人 471kg 柏木健 55 1281(1.1)39.2 ミッドイ 4-4-4 |
4.21 大井
1400 プレセ B1B2 二一選抜特別 5 13頭13番9人 468kg 柏木健 55 1284(1.3)3.9 ミッドイ 4-4-5 |
4.7 大井
1400 北極星 A2B1 二二選抜特別 14 16頭6番9人 466kg 柏木健 53 1304(3.5)4.2 テムジン 1-3-3 |
|
9 |
サクラプレジデント 牡8
ケイエススワン 鹿毛
(ソヴィエトスター)
宮崎利男 村上欽哉
|
渡邉和 (大井) |
7.15 大井
1700 スター B1以下選抜特別 11 15頭13番12人 510kg 町田直 55 1513(3.1)40.6 ミスミラ 14-13-7-10 |
1.14 大井
1800 ジャニ B2B3 三一選抜特別 4 14頭4番8人 514kg 中野省 57 1556(0.3)37.8 コンプリ 11-11-11-10 |
12.24 大井
1800 クリス B1B2 二一選抜特別 9 16頭16番3人 511kg 矢野貴 55 1574(2.2)39.9 オケアノ 13-13-9-8 |
11.27 大井
1600 プロキ B2B3 二一選抜特別 4 16頭7番4人 515kg 楢崎功 57 1431(0.6)40.1 エックス 12-12-10-10 |
10.15 大井
1600 オフト B2B3 三一選抜特別 9 16頭9番4人 516kg 矢野貴 57 1428(1.1)39.5 オケアノ 9-9-7-6 |