[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2016-07-26 門別4R 赤黒の勇者賞 2歳未勝利 ダート1200m 16:45発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
クロフネ 牡2
メンフィスベル 黒鹿毛
(Cryptoclearance)
平井克彦 水丸牧場
|
松本隆 (北海道) |
7.13 門別
1200 JRA 2歳新馬 6 8頭3番5人 454kg 宮崎光 54 1199(4.6)42.4 シュラー 6-6 |
|||||
2 | 2 |
ベーカバド 牝2
ヒロコカサブランカ 黒鹿毛
(マヤノトップガン)
山田祐三 村本牧場
|
林和弘 (北海道) |
6.30 門別
1000 JRA 2歳認定未勝利 7 8頭1番5人 428kg 井上俊 54 1038(1.5)39.6 ビービー 4-4 |
6.9 門別
1200 JRA 2歳認定未勝利 3 12頭3番8人 432kg 井上俊 54 1151(1.8)38.3 ヒガシウ 6-5 |
5.12 門別
1200 JRA 2歳牝馬新馬 4 9頭6番8人 426kg 井上俊 54 1155(0.7)39.6 アンティ 5-5 |
|||
3 | 3 |
ネオユニヴゼス 牝2
ドリームヴィーナス 青毛
(ジェイドロバリー)
(有)グランド牧場 赤石牧場
|
米川昇 (北海道) |
7.14 門別
1000 JRA 2歳認定未勝利 8 12頭2番5人 398kg 石川倭 54 1039(1.8)39.2 ドキドキ 4-4 |
6.14 門別
1000 2歳 2歳未勝利 2 12頭6番2人 396kg 石川倭 54 1025(0.9)37.6 オッズオ 9-4 |
6.1 門別
1000 2歳 2歳未勝利 2 9頭7番3人 396kg 石川倭 54 1009(0.5)35.9 リボンイ 6-5 |
5.19 門別
1000 JRA 2歳新馬 6 9頭3番3人 404kg 石川倭 54 1030(0.8)37.6 ニイカッ 8-7 |
||
4 | 4 |
ネオユニヴゼス 牝2
アグネスヴゼチ 鹿毛
(Lammtarra)
手嶋康雄 社台ファーム
|
若松平 (北海道) |
7.12 門別
1200 2歳 2歳未勝利 2 7頭5番1人 418kg 佐々国 54 1166(0.1)38.9 クールベ 2-1 |
6.29 門別
1200 JRA 2歳牝馬認定未勝利 5 8頭8番4人 422kg 佐々国 54 1166(0.6)39.9 オーブス 2-2 |
6.22 門別
1600 JRA 2歳認定未勝利 7 9頭1番5人 418kg 佐々国 54 1490(2.2)43.6 ブラック 1-1-1-3 |
6.9 門別
1700 JRA 2歳認定未勝利 8 9頭6番4人 424kg 佐々国 54 1529(2.7)41.3 ニードア 7-9-8-9 |
5.19 門別
1500 JRA 2歳新馬 3 9頭1番5人 416kg 亀井洋 54 1401(0.2)40.2 ベッティ 1-1-1-1 |
|
5 | 5 |
ナカヤマフェスタ 牡2
レモンキス 栗毛
(ヘクタープロテクター)
小野田宏 日高大洋牧場
|
田中正 (北海道) |
7.6 門別
1000 JRA 2歳認定未勝利 8 9頭2番9人 450kg 阪野学 54 1030(1.1)38.6 テセラプ 7-7 |
6.23 門別
1000 JRA 2歳新馬 5 8頭5番2人 458kg 伊藤千 54 1038(2.0)38.1 カンテサ 5-5 |
||||
6 | 6 |
トランセンド 牝2
プリティロマンサー 鹿毛
(ダンスインザダーク)
組)ハッピースウィン 西村和夫
|
田中淳 (北海道) |
6.29 門別
1000 JRA 2歳新馬 2 8頭2番3人 450kg 岩橋勇 54 1039(0.4)3.9 ピンナッ 4-4 |
|||||
7 | 7 |
バトルプラン 牝2
キョウエイシンファ 黒鹿毛
(リンドシェーバー)
松岡佑宜 アイズスタッド株式会社
|
山田和 (北海道) |
7.13 門別
1200 2歳 2歳未勝利 2 8頭4番4人 404kg 松井伸 54 1172(0.1)40.1 ミスアン 4-4 |
6.28 門別
1200 JRA 2歳認定未勝利 9 9頭1番9人 406kg 岩橋勇 54 1169(2.0)39.8 ビービー 9-9 |
6.9 門別
1200 2歳 2歳未勝利 5 12頭3番5人 406kg 井上俊 54 1155(1.0)40.2 タッチラ 4-3 |
5.24 門別
1000 JRA 2歳牝馬新馬 4 12頭1番6人 404kg 服部茂 54 1038(2.2)38.4 ピンクド 10-8 |
||
8 |
ディープブリランテ 牝2
ミシガンガール 鹿毛
(HonourandGlory)
立山伸二 タガミファーム
|
小野望 (北海道) |
7.12 門別
1000 2歳 2歳牝馬未勝利 5 10頭8番4人 450kg 佐々国 54 1042(1.5)4.0 ポリカ 2-2 |
6.16 門別
1200 2歳 2歳未勝利 3 9頭8番4人 440kg 佐々国 54 1170(0.6)40.3 エッジ 2-4 |
6.1 門別
1000 2歳 2歳未勝利 5 9頭6番9人 436kg 佐々国 54 1020(1.6)37.5 リボンイ 3-4 |
5.19 門別
1200 2歳 2歳未勝利 6 7頭1番5人 438kg 松井伸 54 1187(3.8)41.6 ソッサス 5-7 |
5.4 門別
1200 JRA 2歳新馬 9 11頭11番8人 436kg 松井伸 54 1158(2.3)40.3 イーグル 7-6 |
||
8 | 9 |
カジノドライヴ 牝2
ウルフコール 栗毛
(バブルガムフェロー)
(有)坂東牧場 有限会社松田牧場
|
齊藤正 (北海道) |
6.15 門別
1000 JRA 2歳新馬 7 9頭7番3人 472kg 松井伸 54 1033(1.4)38.5 ハタノオ 7-7 |
|||||
10 |
ストーミングホーム 牡2
ヒッショースマイル 栗毛
(ゼンノロブロイ)
渡邉隆夫 大狩部牧場
|
桧森邦 (北海道) |
7.14 門別
1500 2歳 2歳未勝利 11 12頭2番7人 472kg 岩橋勇 54 1432(3.0)43.1 コパノレ 6-6-7-8 |
6.30 門別
1500 2歳 2歳未勝利 5 8頭4番4人 472kg 岩橋勇 54 1425(1.8)43.5 フジノノ 5-6-4-3 |
6.15 門別
1500 2歳 2歳未勝利 3 10頭4番7人 464kg 阪野学 54 1425(2.1)42.9 ストーン 9-9-8-7 |
6.9 門別
1500 2歳 2歳未勝利 9 11頭7番5人 464kg 阪野学 54 1401(1.9)41.9 ハタノダ 7-6-6-7 |
5.19 門別
1500 JRA 2歳新馬 7 9頭4番9人 464kg 阪野学 54 1423(2.4)4.0 ベッティ 9-9-9-9 |