[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2016-07-17 帯広ば9R うらかわ馬フェスタカップ A1・A2決勝混合 ダート200m 0.0 19:30発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
アサヒホウザン 牡9
クインフェアー 鹿毛
(ヒカルテンリユウ)
高橋一二 坂井健一
|
金田勇 (ばんえい) |
7.10 帯広ば
200 0.0 わし座 A1・A2−1混合 3 10頭2番3人 1116kg 阿部武 690 1376(5.4) ソウクン |
6.26 帯広ば
200 0.0 第8回 オープン・A1混合 3 7頭1番3人 1120kg 阿部武 680 1349(5.5) セイコー |
6.20 帯広ば
200 0.0 第7回 3歳以上選抜別定 4 9頭8番1人 1120kg 阿部武 670 1407(8.9) バウンテ |
5.29 帯広ば
200 0.0 HBC オープン・A1混合 3 8頭8番2人 1117kg 阿部武 680 1488(3.1) コウシュ |
5.22 帯広ば
200 0.0 五月雨 オープン混合 4 8頭3番3人 1105kg 阿部武 670 1543(15.7) ニュータ |
|
2 | 2 |
タワイサミ 牡4
エビスメガミ 鹿毛
(ダイコーマサル)
廣部武士 高橋鐡雄
|
小北栄 (ばんえい) |
7.11 帯広ば
200 0.0 トォー A1・A2−2混合 3 9頭7番3人 1079kg 鈴木恵 650 1445(4.0) トモエエ |
7.3 帯広ば
200 0.0 柏林賞 4歳オープン別定 9 10頭2番6人 1078kg 菊池一 700 2157(35.5) センゴク |
6.12 帯広ば
200 0.0 サッポ A1・A2混合 5 10頭2番8人 1085kg 鈴木恵 660 1519(8.7) セイコー |
6.6 帯広ば
200 0.0 太平洋 4歳オープン別定 6 8頭1番4人 1066kg 鈴木恵 660 1592(10.7) アスリー |
5.2 帯広ば
200 0.0 第18 4歳オープン別定 8 10頭1番3人 1089kg 安部憲 650 2063(27.5) センゴク |
|
3 | 3 |
ウンカイ 牡6
ハタノダイヤ 鹿毛
(ダイヤテンリユウ)
(有)トーヨーファー 木幡豊
|
松井浩 (ばんえい) |
7.10 帯広ば
200 0.0 わし座 A1・A2−1混合 5 10頭4番8人 1076kg 大河和 680 1389(6.7) ソウクン |
7.2 帯広ば
200 0.0 週刊少 A2・B1決勝混合 4 8頭4番4人 1084kg 松田道 670 1315(8.9) ソウクン |
6.25 帯広ば
200 0.0 第29 A2混合 4 9頭2番6人 1074kg 松田道 650 1283(8.2) ソウクン |
6.12 帯広ば
200 0.0 サッポ A1・A2混合 4 10頭3番5人 1071kg 松田道 670 1481(4.9) セイコー |
6.4 帯広ば
200 0.0 水無月 A2・B1決勝混合 7 8頭4番8人 1067kg 阿部武 670 1380(16.7) ソウクン |
|
4 | 4 |
チヨノキング 牡6
奈々姫 鹿毛
(イチショウザン)
川端幸子 川端章
|
金山明 (ばんえい) |
7.10 帯広ば
200 0.0 わし座 A1・A2−1混合 6 10頭7番7人 1094kg 菊池一 690 1398(7.6) ソウクン |
7.2 帯広ば
200 0.0 週刊少 A2・B1決勝混合 3 8頭5番5人 1108kg 阿部武 670 1302(7.6) ソウクン |
6.25 帯広ば
200 0.0 第29 A2混合 5 9頭3番5人 1098kg 阿部武 650 1286(8.5) ソウクン |
6.12 帯広ば
200 0.0 サッポ A1・A2混合 3 10頭9番2人 1116kg 西将太 670 1453(2.1) セイコー |
6.4 帯広ば
200 0.0 水無月 A2・B1決勝混合 4 8頭8番4人 1116kg 大口泰 670 1350(13.7) ソウクン |
|
5 | 5 |
サンデーブライアン 牝5
ハタノダイヤ 栗毛
(ダイヤテンリユウ)
日野貴 木幡豊
|
岩本利 (ばんえい) |
7.11 帯広ば
200 0.0 トォー A1・A2−2混合 5 9頭4番2人 1034kg 尾瀬馨 640 1515(11.0) トモエエ |
7.4 帯広ば
200 0.0 第4回 5歳牝馬オープン別定 3 10頭2番3人 1041kg 阿部武 640 1502(2.9) センゴク |
6.12 帯広ば
200 0.0 サッポ A1・A2混合 6 10頭7番9人 1044kg 工藤篤 650 1535(10.3) セイコー |
6.5 帯広ば
200 0.0 第4回 3歳以上選抜別定 7 10頭6番7人 1050kg 安部憲 640 1458(11.0) セイコー |
5.15 帯広ば
200 0.0 第9回 3歳以上牝馬オープン別定 4 10頭5番5人 1054kg 安部憲 650 1567(6.6) ナナノチ |
|
6 | 6 |
ツルマキシンザン 牡5
竹小町 栗毛
(タケタカラ)
竹澤一彦 門志美
|
坂本東 (ばんえい) |
7.11 帯広ば
200 0.0 トォー A1・A2−2混合 4 9頭8番5人 1036kg 藤本匠 660 1502(9.7) トモエエ |
6.27 帯広ば
200 0.0 スポニ 5歳牡馬オープン別定 7 8頭4番8人 1041kg 島津新 660 1436(15.1) ハクタイ |
6.20 帯広ば
200 0.0 第7回 3歳以上選抜別定 8 9頭3番7人 1032kg 島津新 660 1474(15.6) バウンテ |
6.5 帯広ば
200 0.0 第4回 3歳以上選抜別定 9 10頭8番9人 1019kg 阿部武 660 1497(14.9) セイコー |
5.21 帯広ば
200 0.0 エメラ B1−1・2決勝混合 7 8頭5番8人 1012kg 阿部武 660 2103(32.1) ソウクン |
|
7 | 7 |
ヤマトオーカン 牡5
オーイッセー 鹿毛
(エビスキンショウ)
干場正吉 高田和廣
|
坂本東 (ばんえい) |
7.11 帯広ば
200 0.0 トォー A1・A2−2混合 2 9頭5番1人 1021kg 阿部武 660 1411(0.6) トモエエ |
6.27 帯広ば
200 0.0 スポニ 5歳牡馬オープン別定 6 8頭1番6人 1037kg 阿部武 660 1378(9.3) ハクタイ |
6.12 帯広ば
200 0.0 サッポ A1・A2混合 8 10頭5番6人 1037kg 阿部武 670 1557(12.5) セイコー |
5.28 帯広ば
200 0.0 A2 A2 6 9頭4番7人 1024kg 阿部武 650 2002(17.8) アオノレ |
5.14 帯広ば
200 0.0 A1・A2混合 A1・A2混合 8 8頭1番4人 1010kg 阿部武 640 2045(27.6) カイシン |
|
8 |
サンデーブライアン 牡5
エコクゼンシン 鹿毛
(ダイヤテンリユウ)
丹治満夫 中村弥市
|
槻舘重 (ばんえい) |
7.10 帯広ば
200 0.0 わし座 A1・A2−1混合 4 10頭9番4人 1072kg 浅田達 690 1379(5.7) ソウクン |
6.27 帯広ば
200 0.0 スポニ 5歳牡馬オープン別定 4 8頭6番1人 1071kg 浅田達 670 1347(6.2) ハクタイ |
6.12 帯広ば
200 0.0 サッポ A1・A2混合 2 10頭10番4人 1076kg 浅田達 680 1447(1.5) セイコー |
6.5 帯広ば
200 0.0 第4回 3歳以上選抜別定 8 10頭1番5人 1083kg 浅田達 670 1479(13.1) セイコー |
5.14 帯広ば
200 0.0 A1・A2混合 A1・A2混合 1 8頭5番2人 1086kg 浅田達 650 1369(3.7) サクラリ |
||
8 | 9 |
マルニエーカン 牡10
カガヤキヒメ 鹿毛
(マツノコトブキ)
下内美繪子 酒井兼益
|
小林長 (ばんえい) |
7.11 帯広ば
200 0.0 トォー A1・A2−2混合 1 9頭1番6人 990kg 西将太 660 1405(0.6) カンシャ |
6.25 帯広ば
200 0.0 第29 A2混合 9 9頭1番9人 975kg 菊池一 650 1421(22.0) ソウクン |
6.11 帯広ば
200 0.0 鹿追町 B1−1混合 7 8頭8番8人 976kg 菊池一 670 2252(38.8) アオノレ |
5.28 帯広ば
200 0.0 A2 A2 8 9頭3番9人 977kg 菊池一 650 2177(35.3) アオノレ |
5.21 帯広ば
200 0.0 エメラ B1−1・2決勝混合 8 8頭8番7人 986kg 菊池一 660 2177(39.5) ソウクン |
|
10 |
エビスタイシヨウ 牡10
スズノコトブキ 芦毛
(マツノコトブキ)
青山修 佐々木啓文
|
平田義 (ばんえい) |
7.10 帯広ば
200 0.0 わし座 A1・A2−1混合 2 10頭10番5人 1050kg 鈴木恵 680 1376(5.4) ソウクン |
6.11 帯広ば
200 0.0 鹿追町 B1−1混合 1 8頭2番1人 1067kg 西謙一 670 1464(2.5) コウリキ |
6.4 帯広ば
200 0.0 水無月 A2・B1決勝混合 3 8頭5番1人 1069kg 西謙一 670 1340(12.7) ソウクン |
5.28 帯広ば
200 0.0 A2 A2 1 9頭2番2人 1061kg 西謙一 650 1424(3.7) カゲホウ |
5.21 帯広ば
200 0.0 エメラ B1−1・2決勝混合 3 8頭1番4人 1065kg 西謙一 650 1421(3.9) ソウクン |