[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2016-07-13 門別8R 3歳以上 C4−6 C4−6 ダート1600m 18:40発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
メイショウボーラー 牝3
レイクウッド 黒鹿毛
(ネオユニヴァース)
(有)イシカリホース ミルファーム
|
佐藤英 (北海道) |
6.29 門別
1200 3歳以 C4−5 7 11頭6番10人 436kg 秋田大 54 1178(2.0)40.9 ビービー 4-4 |
6.22 門別
1200 3歳以 C4−6 5 9頭7番8人 440kg 秋田大 54 1173(0.7)39.4 タイホク 3-2 |
6.14 門別
1200 3歳以 C4−6 10 10頭8番10人 434kg 秋田大 54 1182(2.2)41.1 フジ 5-6 |
5.31 門別
1000 3歳以 C4−4 7 10頭3番6人 432kg 秋田大 54 1059(1.9)40.6 トドロキ 7-7 |
5.25 門別
1200 3歳以 C4−5 10 11頭2番5人 440kg 秋田大 54 1194(2.6)42.1 ハイギア 5-4 |
|
2 | 2 |
ダンスインザダーク 牝5
リバフ 鹿毛
(Kris)
佐渡了二 長浜秀昭
|
谷口常 (北海道) |
7.7 門別
1700 3歳以 C4−3 10 10頭9番10人 420kg 沼澤英 54 1552(2.3)42.4 ヒガシリ 5-5-8-9 |
6.30 門別
1200 3歳以 C4−5 5 8頭6番8人 422kg 沼澤英 54 1183(1.6)40.7 サンバー 7-7 |
6.14 門別
1200 3歳以 C4−6 8 10頭4番9人 426kg 沼澤英 54 1176(1.6)40.5 フジ 5-6 |
6.8 門別
1700 3歳以 C4−3 12 12頭7番12人 426kg 沼澤英 54 1593(5.9)4.6 ダイリュ 6-6-8-10 |
6.1 門別
1200 平取町 C4−4 6 12頭10番12人 426kg 沼澤英 54 1159(1.9)38.7 マグナム 7-7 |
|
3 | 3 |
エンパイアメーカー 牝3
クィーンオブキネマ 黒鹿毛
(タイキシャトル)
飛渡隆 隆栄牧場
|
松本隆 (北海道) |
6.15 川崎
1400 ムーン 3歳未格付選定JRA選定牝馬 8 11頭11番9人 490kg 山崎誠 54 1338(3.0)39.7 アイアン 10-10-9-9 |
3.19 J中京
1400 3歳未勝利 12 16頭9番8人 484kg 蛯名正 54 1274(1.6)38.7 キョウワ 8-7 |
1.23 J中山
1800 3歳新馬 9 16頭15番6人 502kg 蛯名正 54 2012(2.8)4.3 シフォン 8-8-5-5 |
|||
4 | 4 |
ブレイクランアウト 牡3
ヴァルホーリング 栗毛
(Halling)
(株)オリオンファー 賀張三浦牧場
|
角川秀 (北海道) |
12.12 J中山
2000 2歳未勝利 12 18頭17番7人 460kg 吉田豊 55 2045(1.9)36.1 ステイパ 16-16-16-13 |
11.21 J東京
1800 2歳新馬 7 9頭2番5人 464kg 吉田豊 55 1530(0.3)33.8 スズハヤ 5-6-8 |
||||
5 | 5 |
ブラックタイド 牡3
ヒカルアルテミス 黒鹿毛
(ファルブラヴ)
石川達絵 藤川フアーム
|
田中淳 (北海道) |
5.7 J京都
1900 3歳未勝利 11 12頭9番7人 490kg 小崎綾 56 2043(4.4)40.9 タマモベ 8-8-9-9 |
4.3 J阪神
1800 3歳未勝利 6 16頭10番12人 496kg 小崎綾 56 1559(1.2)38.7 サウスオ 5-4-4-4 |
12.27 J阪神
1800 2歳新馬 14 17頭14番12人 488kg 秋山真 55 1523(2.5)37.4 ジークカ 10-10 |
|||
6 | 6 |
キンシャサノキセキ 牡3
バズビナ 鹿毛
(HighestHonor)
横川マスミ 北島牧場
|
國信満 (北海道) |
6.29 門別
1200 3歳以 C4−5 6 11頭2番5人 516kg 阿部龍 56 1170(1.2)39.5 ビービー 10-4 |
6.14 門別
1200 3歳以 C4−6 3 10頭5番6人 508kg 岩橋勇 56 1164(0.4)38.7 フジ 10-8 |
5.31 門別
1200 3歳条 3歳 条件4−2 8 9頭5番3人 510kg 岩橋勇 56 1170(2.4)37.8 サダムシ 9-9 |
|||
7 | 7 |
コンデュイット 牝3
タニノホロホロ 栗毛
(トニービン)
水田栄之助 岡田スタツド
|
齊藤正 (北海道) |
6.28 門別
1700 3歳以 C4−5 5 10頭9番8人 428kg 松井伸 54 1541(1.3)42.7 ディアラ 2-1-2-2 |
6.8 門別
1600 3歳条 3歳 条件未勝利 3 12頭1番1人 426kg 松井伸 54 1488(0.5)42.5 ヴァイパ 4-4-4-4 |
5.25 門別
1500 3歳条 3歳 条件未勝利 2 11頭10番1人 428kg 松井伸 54 1416(0.7)40.2 ジョース 3-3-2-2 |
5.4 門別
1200 3歳条 3歳 条件未勝利 3 8頭2番2人 428kg 松井伸 54 1158(0.9)39.6 ハビトゥ 4-4 |
4.21 門別
1200 3歳条 3歳 条件未勝利 3 7頭3番3人 426kg 松井伸 54 1179(1.4)40.3 ブルチア 1-1 |
|
8 | 8 |
フサイチリシャール 牝4
ホリノイチバン 芦毛
(シエイデイハイツ)
川崎泰二 法理牧場
|
若松平 (北海道) |
6.28 門別
1700 3歳以 C4−5 10 10頭2番9人 398kg 佐々国 54 1550(2.2)42.7 ディアラ 1-1-5-6 |
6.15 門別
1600 3歳以 C4−6 5 8頭5番8人 400kg 佐々国 54 1477(0.7)4.1 ギガパワ 3-3-3-6 |
6.9 門別
1200 3歳以 C4−4 7 12頭3番11人 400kg 佐々国 54 1160(1.7)40.3 スセソー 1-1 |
5.25 門別
1200 3歳以 C4−5 11 11頭1番4人 400kg 佐々国 54 1194(2.6)42.3 ハイギア 4-4 |
5.12 門別
1200 3歳以 C4−5 5 10頭10番5人 398kg 佐々国 54 1168(1.1)39.2 スセソー 3-5 |