[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2016-07-11 大井11R ミルキーウェイ賞競走 B3 三選抜特別 ダート1600m 20:15発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
FusaichiPeg セン6
HishiOnceM 黒鹿毛
(TouchGold)
竹之内康一 MasaichiroAbe
|
阿井正 (船橋) |
6.22 船橋
1800 ファン B2B3選抜馬中央競馬会所属馬 7 14頭13番12人 464kg 酒井忍 55 1562(2.3)40.7 ハイアー 3-3-3-5 |
6.6 大井
1600 ハッピ B3 二選抜特別 13 15頭12番10人 461kg 仲野光 56 1447(2.7)41.2 ヴァイス 7-12-14-15 |
1.26 川崎
2100 ヴィク B3C1 7 14頭13番6人 458kg 森泰斗 57 2202(0.4)41.8 ストリー 2-3-3-4-2-2 |
12.24 大井
1800 クリス B1B2 二一選抜特別 6 16頭5番5人 465kg 酒井忍 55 1571(1.9)39.6 オケアノ 12-11-12-11 |
11.24 大井
1400 リゲル B2B3 三二選抜特別 4 16頭14番10人 460kg 酒井忍 57 1288(1.2)39.1 ナイキア 15-15-14 |
|
2 |
メイショウボーラー 牡6
ラックチケット 鹿毛
(マークオブディスティンクション)
馬目卓 今井秀樹
|
市村誠 (大井) |
6.29 大井
1200 齊藤工 B3 三選抜特別 9 13頭9番11人 519kg 石崎駿 56 1153(1.3)3.8 デュナト 10-10 |
6.9 大井
1200 B3 四 B3 四 13 13頭2番6人 521kg 石崎駿 56 1154(1.5)39.8 ロイヤル 6-4 |
2.12 大井
1200 フェブ B3 三選抜特別 13 14頭5番9人 532kg 石崎駿 56 1151(1.3)37.3 タカオキ 14-14 |
12.24 大井
1400 ウイン B3 四選抜特別 4 16頭5番9人 525kg 石崎駿 56 1293(1.9)39.7 コスモグ 5-8-8 |
11.26 大井
1200 シリウ B3 四選抜特別 8 16頭13番7人 524kg 石崎駿 56 1145(0.9)38.7 キタノヘ 9-9 |
||
2 | 3 |
サクラプレジデント 牡5
サクラブラッサム 栗毛
(SeattleSlew)
谷岡真喜 谷岡スタット
|
栗田裕 (大井) |
6.8 大井
1600 仲夏特 C1 一選抜特別 1 16頭15番1人 514kg 矢野貴 56 1419(0.1)39.6 トウショ 3-3-2-2 |
5.20 大井
1600 薫風特 C1 一選抜特別 2 15頭12番3人 520kg 山崎誠 56 1427(0.1)40.8 ヒロノエ 2-2-1-1 |
4.4 大井
1600 六分儀 C2 一選抜特別 1 15頭4番1人 514kg 矢野貴 56 1446(0.3)40.1 サクララ 1-1-1-1 |
3.18 大井
1800 若葉特 C2 一選抜特別 5 14頭14番1人 513kg 矢野貴 56 1571(0.4)40.2 ビンテー 1-2-2-2 |
2.9 大井
1600 C2 六七 C2 六七 1 14頭1番1人 518kg 矢野貴 56 1432(0.5)39.7 カプレー 1-1-1-1 |
|
4 |
StormyAtlan 牡7
アルシッペ 鹿毛
(SeekingtheGold)
冨田藤男 株式会社ミリオンファーム
|
冨田敏 (浦和) |
6.28 大井
1400 門別グ B3 二選抜特別 8 16頭14番13人 475kg 折笠豊 56 1293(1.5)38.5 ピエール 10-11-12 |
6.14 川崎
1500 涼風( B3 二 8 14頭12番12人 473kg 折笠豊 56 1386(1.2)41.7 ポッドブ 10-11-10-10 |
6.1 浦和
1500 紫陽花 B3 二 10 12頭11番10人 481kg 折笠豊 56 1377(2.6)4.1 ダージー 8-8-9-10 |
11.11 船橋
1700 一茶特 B2以下 競走除外 14頭7番0人 485kg 的場文 57 0(0.0)0.0 |
10.27 浦和
1400 陽月( B2B3選抜馬 4 12頭11番7人 490kg 的場文 57 1285(0.6)39.2 マイネル 3-2-2-3 |
||
3 | 5 |
マヤノトップガン 牡6
ラヴリーベイリー 青鹿毛
(MisterBaileys)
前田敏文 新冠橋本牧場
|
渡邉和 (大井) |
6.6 大井
1600 ハッピ B3 二選抜特別 15 15頭2番2人 474kg 矢野貴 56 1458(3.8)4.3 ヴァイス 5-5-10-12 |
5.20 大井
1600 薫風特 C1 一選抜特別 1 15頭13番1人 471kg 矢野貴 56 1426(0.1)40.3 サクラシ 3-3-2-2 |
4.20 大井
1600 おとめ C1 一選抜特別 3 13頭10番4人 481kg 矢野貴 56 1429(0.5)39.8 タケノビ 2-2-2-2 |
3.13 J阪神
1200 4歳上 15 16頭1番16人 480kg 竹之智 57 1138(2.4)37.4 ジャコカ 15-15 |
2.13 J京都
1800 4歳上 7 12頭9番9人 488kg 小牧太 57 1542(2.7)37.6 ラインル 5-5-5-6 |
|
6 |
ステイゴールド 牡6
モトメチャン 鹿毛
(アフリート)
国田正忠 タイヘイ牧場
|
森下淳 (大井) |
6.27 大井
1700 サンケ B2B3 三一選抜特別 4 16頭11番6人 458kg 真島大 55 1500(1.7)39.9 ヴァイス 10-10-12-9 |
4.7 大井
1800 卯月特 C1 一選抜特別 1 11頭4番5人 457kg 今野忠 56 1570(0.2)38.6 ドラゴン 10-10-4-4 |
3.14 大井
1600 春水特 C1 一選抜特別 6 12頭7番4人 458kg 笹川翼 56 1439(1.5)39.7 ターフデ 10-10-9-9 |
2.26 大井
1600 若鮎特 C2 一選抜特別 1 16頭15番4人 454kg 真島大 56 1430(0.9)40.1 シュール 9-8-1-2 |
10.14 大井
1800 グリー C1 一選抜特別 8 12頭9番2人 467kg 本橋孝 56 1570(1.3)38.3 ミスアシ 7-7-9-9 |
||
4 | 7 |
ストラヴィンスキー 牡6
ブライアンマリア 栗毛
(ブライアンズタイム)
尾田信夫 信岡牧場
|
月岡健 (大井) |
6.6 大井
1600 ハッピ B3 二選抜特別 2 15頭4番8人 500kg 繁田健 56 1422(0.2)39.7 ヴァイス 9-8-6-4 |
5.20 大井
1600 薫風特 C1 一選抜特別 5 15頭7番4人 500kg 繁田健 56 1431(0.5)39.7 ヒロノエ 12-12-12-13 |
4.8 大井
1400 こぐま C1 二選抜特別 3 13頭2番3人 495kg 繁田健 56 1294(0.7)39.2 ショウナ 5-5-5 |
3.18 大井
1400 春風特 C1 二選抜特別 5 14頭2番4人 494kg 繁田健 56 1289(1.0)39.9 デロニク 9-7-5 |
2.24 大井
1600 風花特 C1 一選抜特別 4 14頭11番6人 495kg 繁田健 56 1439(0.7)40.2 ソウルキ 10-12-9-7 |
|
8 |
シンボリクリスエス 牡4
トーセンキャッスル 青毛
(フレンチデピュティ)
島川隆哉 有限会社エスティファーム
|
小久智 (浦和) |
6.7 大井
1600 東京ス B1B2 二一選抜特別 10 14頭4番11人 479kg 左海誠 55 1432(1.7)40.7 バースフ 8-7-6-5 |
5.6 船橋
1600 SPA B2 二以下 10 12頭11番6人 473kg 左海誠 57 1443(1.5)40.7 クローザ 4-5-4-5 |
4.20 大井
1200 スピカ B2 二選抜特別 5 9頭5番6人 474kg 赤岡修 56 1141(0.8)36.8 リコーベ 9-9 |
4.8 大井
1600 エイプ B1B2 三一選抜特別 7 8頭5番6人 478kg 左海誠 55 1453(2.3)40.2 ノブワイ 4-4-5-5 |
3.2 川崎
1500 春光( B3 二 1 14頭2番4人 477kg 坂井英 56 1358(0.3)39.4 ミライヘ 4-3-4-3 |
||
5 | 9 |
ゼンノロブロイ 牝5
ウェーブクイーン 栗毛
(サツカーボーイ)
簗詰貴彦 若林牧場
|
鈴木啓 (大井) |
6.27 大井
1700 サンケ B2B3 三一選抜特別 10 16頭10番5人 474kg 町田直 53 1511(2.8)4.2 ヴァイス 3-3-2-3 |
6.6 大井
1600 ハッピ B3 二選抜特別 3 15頭1番9人 477kg 町田直 54 1423(0.3)40.6 ヴァイス 1-1-1-1 |
5.16 大井
1800 エキサ B3 二選抜特別 7 8頭7番7人 480kg 矢野貴 54 1563(0.9)39.8 セイント 3-3-3-3 |
1.14 大井
1800 ジャニ B2B3 三一選抜特別 競走除外 14頭13番0人 480kg 町田直 53 0(0.0)0.0 |
11.25 大井
1800 アーバ B2B3選定馬特別 11 16頭9番6人 476kg 柏木健 55 1586(2.1)40.5 メイショ 12-11-13-14 |
|
10 |
トーセンブライト 牡3
シャトーノワール 黒鹿毛
(アドマイヤベガ)
島川隆哉 有限会社エスティファーム
|
小久智 (浦和) |
5.26 川崎
1600 すずら 3歳 1 8 12頭5番8人 457kg 川島正 57 1457(2.5)42.2 マテリア 4-5-5-6 |
5.3 船橋
1700 びわ特 3歳 一 4 9頭3番6人 453kg 川島正 57 1527(1.2)42.3 パーフェ 1-1-1-1 |
4.20 大井
1800 羽田盃 3歳オープン重賞 10 14頭6番12人 457kg 川島正 56 1581(2.6)41.6 タービラ 7-7-8-11 |
3.30 川崎
1600 クラウ 3歳オープン 9 14頭11番9人 459kg 川島正 55 1466(2.0)41.8 ガーニー 11-11-12-11 |
3.16 大井
1700 京浜盃 3歳オープン重賞 13 14頭7番8人 459kg 左海誠 56 1514(2.1)41.2 タービラ 7-6-8-6 |
||
6 | 11 |
シンボリクリスエス 牡6
ルナースフィア 青鹿毛
(ジェイドロバリー)
田中成奉 新冠橋本牧場
|
山田信 (船橋) |
6.22 船橋
1800 ファン B2B3選抜馬中央競馬会所属馬 13 14頭9番9人 483kg 町田直 55 1580(4.1)41.8 ハイアー 10-10-10-11 |
5.5 船橋
1600 5/6 B3 二 6 10頭6番6人 482kg 酒井忍 56 1435(0.8)39.9 ロマンホ 10-9-9-7 |
4.13 船橋
1800 ファン B2B3選抜馬中央競馬会所属馬 5 14頭2番9人 489kg 町田直 55 1559(0.8)3.9 キタサン 11-11-12-11 |
4.1 川崎
1600 エイプ B3 四 1 11頭4番6人 484kg 町田直 56 1446(0.0)3.9 ポッドブ 10-10-10-5 |
3.10 船橋
1500 桜月賞 B3 三 7 12頭8番5人 491kg 町田直 56 1372(1.1)39.8 ダイワエ 11-11-9-7 |
|
12 |
ウインラディウス 牡5
モモスター 黒鹿毛
(ヤマニンスキー)
山田祐三 山田祐三
|
阪本一 (大井) |
6.27 大井
1700 サンケ B2B3 三一選抜特別 7 16頭12番9人 474kg 和田譲 55 1505(2.2)39.7 ヴァイス 15-16-16-15 |
6.6 大井
1600 ハッピ B3 二選抜特別 4 15頭13番13人 470kg 和田譲 56 1424(0.4)38.9 ヴァイス 15-15-12-11 |
5.16 大井
1800 エキサ B3 二選抜特別 6 8頭5番8人 472kg 和田譲 56 1561(0.7)38.5 セイント 7-7-7-7 |
4.18 大井
1600 SPA B3 二選抜特別 10 16頭10番9人 469kg 的場文 56 1444(1.6)39.9 マッハワ 14-13-13-12 |
4.4 大井
1800 ポイン B3 三選抜特別 7 12頭7番4人 469kg 的場文 56 1598(2.0)40.5 キタノイ 8-8-7-8 |
||
7 | 13 |
キングカメハメハ 牡4
ジョイフルステージ 黒鹿毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
内田久美子 出羽牧場
|
椎名廣 (船橋) |
6.23 船橋
1600 20時 B3 二 4 10頭8番2人 488kg 真島大 56 1446(0.7)39.6 アラマサ 6-5-3-3 |
5.23 川崎
1500 牡丹( B3 二 6 12頭6番1人 477kg 和田譲 56 1365(1.9)40.3 アイルオ 10-10-10-9 |
4.25 浦和
1600 芝桜( B3 一 5 11頭2番2人 483kg 和田譲 56 1446(2.1)38.3 ミキノブ 9-9-10-7 |
1.19 船橋
1600 犬吠埼 B3 三 2 13頭9番1人 480kg 真島大 56 1444(0.1)39.6 トゥモロ 5-5-5-4 |
1.1 川崎
1500 川崎競 C1 二 1 13頭11番1人 476kg 真島大 56 1361(0.1)39.5 ペプチド 5-6-5-3 |
|
14 |
アドマイヤオーラ 牡3
クインオブクイン 鹿毛
(キングヘイロー)
伊藤將 長浜忠
|
田中康 (大井) |
6.9 大井
1800 若竹賞 B2B3未格付選抜特別 4 9頭3番2人 439kg 笹川翼 57 1567(1.2)4.0 ドンナデ 2-2-2-2 |
5.16 大井
2000 東京ダ 3歳選定馬オープン 2 9頭9番5人 442kg 笹川翼 56 2105(0.0)39.3 ラブレオ 3-4-3-2 |
4.19 大井
1700 ポピー 3歳選抜特別 2 13頭6番7人 440kg 笹川翼 56 1521(0.4)41.3 ウワサノ 3-3-3-4 |
3.15 大井
1800 つくし 3歳選抜特別 1 15頭8番14人 433kg 中野省 56 1579(0.1)39.6 マホウジ 2-2-3-2 |
2.26 大井
1700 君子蘭 3歳選抜特別 8 16頭12番15人 428kg 中野省 56 1524(1.1)3.9 ラッキー 13-13-13-14 |
||
8 | 15 |
ブライアンズタイム 牝4
シルキーリリー 黒鹿毛
(ティンバーカントリー)
小笠原武 福岡光夫
|
松浦裕 (大井) |
6.6 大井
1600 ハッピ B3 二選抜特別 5 15頭7番1人 530kg 柏木健 54 1428(0.8)40.7 ヴァイス 8-3-3-3 |
5.16 大井
1800 エキサ B3 二選抜特別 2 8頭4番2人 528kg 柏木健 54 1556(0.2)39.1 セイント 2-2-2-2 |
4.20 大井
1600 おとめ C1 一選抜特別 1 13頭9番1人 533kg 柏木健 54 1424(0.5)39.3 ピエール 1-1-1-1 |
3.17 大井
1400 弥生特 C2 二選抜特別 1 14頭10番1人 529kg 柏木健 54 1293(0.1)38.9 マイカイ 1-1-1 |
2.22 大井
1200 C2 四五 C2 四五 1 16頭3番1人 530kg 柏木健 54 1139(0.8)38.1 ロングア 2-2 |
|
16 |
ノボジャック 牝8
ヴゼダントヒル 栗毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
村田裕子 矢野牧場
|
橋本馬 (大井) |
6.28 大井
1400 門別グ B3 二選抜特別 15 16頭12番14人 487kg 西啓太 54 1306(2.8)39.2 ピエール 15-16-16 |
6.6 大井
1600 ハッピ B3 二選抜特別 10 15頭8番12人 495kg 瀧川寿 54 1438(1.8)40.5 ヴァイス 13-14-11-10 |
5.3 船橋
1000 Bダッ B2B3選抜馬 13 14頭5番13人 503kg 瀧川寿 53 1022(1.8)36.7 リコーシ 13-14 |
4.22 大井
1400 たて座 C1 二選抜特別 1 14頭2番12人 497kg 瀧川寿 54 1283(0.1)3.8 ビリーバ 1-1-1 |
4.7 大井
1800 卯月特 C1 一選抜特別 11 11頭6番11人 500kg 吉留孝 54 2023(5.3)43.8 ゼロワン 2-3-6-9 |