[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2016-07-10 盛岡10R オパールカップ(サンカルロ賞) 3歳 芝1700m 16:50発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ディープスカイ 牝3
レッドグラス 栗毛
(ブライアンズタイム)
加藤信之 浦河小林牧場
|
菅原勲 (岩手) |
6.25 水沢
1600 3歳 3歳B1 1 7頭1番6人 415kg 高松亮 54 1423(0.4)38.2 リンノキ 4-4-4-3 |
6.11 盛岡
1600 室根山 3歳A 7 7頭4番5人 413kg 高松亮 54 1420(0.8)4.0 ゴールド 5-6 |
5.29 盛岡
2400 サファ 3歳 2 11頭6番5人 413kg 高松亮 54 2397(0.9)37.4 サンエイ 6-5-2-1 |
5.15 盛岡
1600 はまな 3歳 5 11頭3番4人 413kg 高松亮 54 1415(0.6)3.8 サンエイ 6-5 |
5.1 盛岡
1800 やまび 3歳 9 9頭9番9人 411kg 高松亮 54 1593(2.5)37.7 エンパイ 9-9-9-8 |
|
2 | 2 |
デュランダル 牡3
アースウイザード 栗毛
(エイシンプレストン)
山中元夫 グローリーファーム
|
伊藤和 (岩手) |
6.26 水沢
1400 ジョー 3歳B2 1 10頭2番2人 444kg 鈴木麻 56 1295(0.1)37.9 ヴァンク 9-9-8-6 |
5.22 J新潟
1800 3歳未勝利 7 16頭3番10人 424kg 丹内祐 56 1486(2.1)35.9 ステファ 10-11 |
4.30 J新潟
1600 3歳未勝利 10 16頭5番8人 426kg 丹内祐 56 1369(1.3)35.6 エーデル 13-12 |
2.27 J小倉
2000 3歳未勝利 13 18頭8番7人 426kg バルジ 56 2039(1.6)3.8 エーティ 7-7-7-8 |
2.21 J小倉
2000 3歳未勝利 9 18頭7番7人 426kg 黛弘人 56 2036(1.7)37.3 ゼンノタ 11-12-11-10 |
|
3 | 3 |
LilbourneLa 牡3
ParisGlory 鹿毛
(HonourandGlory)
国田正忠 PeterGrimes&TheL
|
小久智 (浦和) |
6.9 大井
1800 若竹賞 B2B3未格付選抜特別 9 9頭6番6人 465kg 左海誠 57 1596(4.1)41.7 ドンナデ 8-8-9-9 |
5.4 船橋
1700 東京湾 3歳オープン 9 14頭14番8人 467kg 笹川翼 55 1523(1.2)41.4 ディーズ 2-2-2-4 |
4.13 船橋
1700 ブルー 3歳 一 2 11頭11番7人 469kg 笹川翼 56 1502(0.0)41.3 スマイル 5-5-4-3 |
3.30 川崎
1600 クラウ 3歳オープン 6 14頭8番11人 478kg 今野忠 55 1462(1.6)41.8 ガーニー 9-8-8-8 |
3.16 大井
1700 京浜盃 3歳オープン重賞 12 14頭5番13人 475kg 今野忠 56 1512(1.9)4.1 タービラ 5-5-7-9 |
|
4 | 4 |
タニノギムレット 牝3
エフティアクトレス 青鹿毛
(ファルブラヴ)
杉山忠国 明治牧場
|
小西重 (岩手) |
3.28 川崎
1500 3歳 4ロ 3歳 4ロ 1 12頭10番1人 430kg 本田重 54 1382(0.1)40.1 ヤワタス 2-2-2-2 |
2.17 船橋
1500 3歳 三 3歳 三 2 10頭9番1人 447kg 吉原寛 54 1398(0.1)39.1 エムフェ 3-4-3-3 |
1.21 船橋
1200 3歳 四 3歳 四 2 11頭10番1人 452kg 吉原寛 54 1166(0.2)40.1 エラスム 6-3-3 |
11.11 門別
1200 2歳 2歳5組 1 11頭7番1人 460kg 阪野学 54 1139(0.1)37.1 クラベエ 3-2 |
10.28 門別
1200 2歳 2歳5組 出走取消 12頭5番0人 0kg 阪野学 54 0(0.0)0.0 |
|
5 | 5 |
スターリングローズ 牡3
ツルノゴゼン 栗毛
(アグネスゴールド)
大久保和夫 宝寄山忠則
|
千葉幸 (岩手) |
6.12 盛岡
1400 アーリ 3歳B2 1 9頭8番1人 455kg 山本政 56 1266(0.1)38.2 エネルタ 2-1 |
5.22 盛岡
1400 メリー 3歳C1 1 10頭3番2人 453kg 山本政 56 1275(0.0)38.7 エルメス 1-1 |
4.23 水沢
1400 長者ケ 3歳C1 2 9頭1番2人 459kg 山本政 56 1326(0.0)41.2 マイネル 1-1-1-1 |
4.9 水沢
1400 希望郷 3歳C1 2 8頭7番3人 460kg 山本政 56 1327(0.4)41.4 ビクター 1-1-1-1 |
9.1 門別
1200 2歳 2歳未勝利 出走取消 10頭9番0人 0kg 宮崎光 54 0(0.0)0.0 |
|
6 |
サウスヴィグラス 牡3
マストシーストップ 青鹿毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
吉田照哉 社台ファーム
|
張田京 (船橋) |
5.31 浦和
1400 ツイン 3歳選抜馬 1 11頭10番1人 470kg 本橋孝 56 1313(0.0)3.9 モーライ 3-4-3-2 |
4.11 船橋
1600 3歳 二 3歳 二 1 8頭5番1人 460kg 本橋孝 56 1454(0.1)4.1 スーパー 4-4-2-2 |
3.24 浦和
1400 ツイン 3歳選抜馬 3 11頭5番1人 462kg 本橋孝 56 1310(0.5)39.7 ウインア 10-9-9-6 |
3.7 船橋
1600 3歳 二 3歳 二 2 14頭6番1人 473kg 本橋孝 56 1455(0.7)41.5 スカレー 6-6-5-4 |
2.15 船橋
1600 3歳 二 3歳 二 2 12頭6番3人 467kg 本橋孝 56 1448(0.2)40.1 パーフェ 4-4-3-4 |
||
6 | 7 |
マイネルラヴ 牡3
キシュウファンタジ 鹿毛
(サクラユタカオー)
蓑島竜一 日西牧場
|
酒井仁 (岩手) |
6.25 水沢
1400 ウイナ 3歳 2 9頭1番5人 457kg 坂口裕 56 1274(0.1)38.1 チャイヨ 5-5-4-5 |
6.6 盛岡
2000 岩手ダ 3歳 8 11頭4番6人 452kg 高橋悠 56 2114(2.0)41.6 エンパイ 3-4-5-4 |
5.15 盛岡
1600 はまな 3歳 2 11頭1番2人 450kg 高橋悠 56 1410(0.1)37.8 サンエイ 2-2 |
5.1 盛岡
1800 やまび 3歳 3 9頭8番3人 449kg 高橋悠 56 1576(0.8)3.7 エンパイ 2-2-2-2 |
4.2 水沢
1600 岩手日 3歳 4 12頭10番5人 458kg 高橋悠 56 1475(1.0)41.7 エンパイ 3-4-3-4 |
|
8 |
バゴ 牡3
サパス 鹿毛
(Kingmambo)
中村善春 (有)社台コーポレーション白老ファーム
|
角川秀 (北海道) |
5.31 門別
2000 北海優 3歳オープン 3 12頭8番2人 498kg 阿部龍 56 2070(1.0)41.1 スティー 1-1-1-1 |
5.4 門別
1700 ノーザ 3歳 条件オープン 1 8頭5番1人 492kg 阿部龍 56 1480(0.8)37.9 フジノパ 2-1-1-1 |
4.20 門別
1600 北斗盃 3歳オープン 2 12頭1番6人 496kg 阿部龍 56 1435(0.2)41.4 スティー 1-1-1-1 |
2.23 大井
1200 菜の花 3歳選抜特別 9 16頭11番9人 509kg 張田昂 56 1156(1.4)39.4 シングン 9-9 |
2.8 大井
1200 クロッ 3歳選抜特別 10 16頭5番4人 512kg 今野忠 56 1160(2.6)38.8 ラクテ 13-13 |
||
7 | 9 |
クロフネ 牝3
ジョウノベネチア 芦毛
(アフリート)
簗田満 三城牧場
|
櫻田樹 (岩手) |
4.24 水沢
1600 留守杯 3歳牝馬 4 9頭3番1人 478kg 山本政 54 1471(0.1)40.3 サプライ 6-5-3-3 |
4.3 水沢
1400 あやめ 3歳牝馬 1 10頭3番3人 487kg 山本政 54 1322(0.6)41.1 サプライ 4-5-5-3 |
1.2 水沢
1600 金杯 3歳 6 9頭9番4人 466kg 山本政 54 1450(1.8)42.6 サンエイ 2-2-1-4 |
12.13 水沢
1600 寒菊賞 2歳 2 12頭9番5人 466kg 山本政 54 1433(0.7)39.4 イチダイ 3-3-3-2 |
11.5 門別
1600 2歳 2歳5組 3 12頭9番8人 470kg 桑村真 54 1466(0.5)39.2 チャーム 9-8-8-8 |
|
10 |
ステイゴールド 牡3
ノーチェリンダ 黒鹿毛
(Barkerville)
鈴木雅俊 ビッグレッドファーム
|
瀬戸幸 (岩手) |
5.29 盛岡
2400 サファ 3歳 1 11頭10番1人 475kg 山本聡 56 2388(0.9)36.7 トゥニー 3-4-2-1 |
5.15 盛岡
1600 はまな 3歳 1 11頭2番1人 477kg 山本聡 56 1409(0.1)37.5 リュウノ 3-3 |
4.2 水沢
1600 岩手日 3歳 7 12頭1番2人 489kg 山本聡 56 1487(2.2)42.6 エンパイ 8-7-7-7 |
1.10 J中山
2000 寒竹賞3歳 12 16頭3番12人 482kg 松岡正 56 2019(1.2)35.3 タイセイ 9-9-11-11 |
11.29 J東京
1600 ベゴニア賞2歳 6 12頭4番9人 478kg 松岡正 55 1358(1.8)36.1 ニシノジ 9-8 |
||
8 | 11 |
アサクサデンエン 牡3
マイネポラリス 鹿毛
(ダイナオリンピア)
鍵谷篤宏 山本和彦
|
國信満 (北海道) |
6.23 門別
1700 3歳以 C4−2 11 12頭9番3人 488kg 岩橋勇 56 1567(4.8)45.8 ブルチア 6-8-6-9 |
5.31 門別
2000 北海優 3歳オープン 9 12頭11番8人 484kg 岩橋勇 56 2117(5.7)43.1 スティー 8-9-11-11 |
5.4 門別
1700 ノーザ 3歳 条件オープン 3 8頭6番3人 490kg 岩橋勇 56 1500(2.0)39.7 ジャスト 3-3-3-3 |
4.21 門別
1500 3歳条 3歳 条件4−2 1 6頭1番2人 482kg 岩橋勇 56 1402(0.4)39.8 ハッピー 3-3-3-3 |
11.10 門別
1600 2歳 2歳未勝利 1 12頭12番2人 478kg 服部茂 55 1437(0.1)41.3 サダムグ 4-4-3-1 |
|
12 |
ティンバーカントリー 牡3
イタリアンドレス 黒鹿毛
(トニービン)
山口裕介 新冠伊藤牧場
|
菅原勲 (岩手) |
6.25 水沢
1400 ウイナ 3歳 7 9頭4番6人 480kg 陶文峰 56 1286(1.3)3.9 チャイヨ 6-6-6-6 |
6.6 盛岡
2000 岩手ダ 3歳 6 11頭10番7人 477kg 吉原寛 56 2107(1.3)40.6 エンパイ 8-7-7-7 |
5.16 盛岡
1600 アメジ 3歳 8 12頭1番8人 479kg 陶文峰 56 1421(1.5)40.2 ディリゲ 8-5 |
5.1 盛岡
1800 やまび 3歳 7 9頭7番5人 485kg 陶文峰 56 1585(1.7)37.6 エンパイ 5-5-5-5 |
4.2 水沢
1600 岩手日 3歳 2 12頭3番7人 482kg 陶文峰 56 1474(0.9)41.4 エンパイ 6-6-6-5 |