[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2016-06-25 水沢8R 胆沢城あやめ祭り賞 B2一組 B2 一組 ダート1600m 15:55発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ステイゴールド 牡6
タイキフブキ 鹿毛
(タイキブリザード)
長谷川成利 大川牧場
|
小西重 (岩手) |
5.29 盛岡
1600 盛岡の B1 二組 11 11頭10番10人 518kg 齋藤雄 56 1442(3.0)39.4 エイトプ 7-11 |
5.14 盛岡
1600 震災復 B1 二組 6 10頭4番7人 518kg 齋藤雄 56 1428(1.8)39.8 コスモジ 6-7 |
5.4 盛岡
1600 盛岡城 B1 二組 9 10頭3番9人 521kg 齋藤雄 56 1433(2.8)41.1 コスモジ 2-3 |
4.4 水沢
1600 希望郷 B1 一組 12 12頭4番6人 521kg 齋藤雄 56 1454(2.4)39.8 モルフェ 6-6-6-7 |
7.12 盛岡
1600 ゆかた B1 二組 4 10頭10番5人 526kg 齋藤雄 56 1438(0.2)39.9 エントラ 2-1 |
|
2 | 2 |
ハイアーゲーム 牡5
ダイコーマリーン 鹿毛
(シャンハイ)
菊池一之 笹川大晃牧場
|
佐藤浩 (岩手) |
6.12 盛岡
1600 ねむの B1 8 11頭6番10人 481kg 菅原辰 56 1408(1.6)38.4 ジャーグ 9-11 |
5.29 盛岡
1600 盛岡の B1 二組 7 11頭8番3人 488kg 大坪慎 56 1421(0.9)38.2 エイトプ 2-3 |
5.4 盛岡
1600 盛岡城 B1 二組 3 10頭2番4人 489kg 山本聡 56 1408(0.3)38.8 コスモジ 1-1 |
4.18 水沢
1600 胆沢 B1 二組 1 10頭9番1人 490kg 山本聡 56 1449(0.1)40.2 ロケット 6-7-3-3 |
4.2 水沢
1600 希望郷 B1 三組 3 12頭4番5人 489kg 山本聡 56 1472(0.2)40.5 グエンザ 6-4-4-4 |
|
3 | 3 |
マツリダゴッホ 牡4
チャップアップ 栗毛
(Langfuhr)
菊地捷士 岡田スタツド
|
佐藤祐 (岩手) |
6.11 盛岡
1200 旧朴舘 B2 9 12頭1番10人 452kg 阿部英 56 1147(1.8)37.7 ナンヨー 9-10 |
5.29 盛岡
1800 三陸山 B2 一組 6 9頭4番9人 454kg 菅原俊 56 1590(2.3)42.1 エリー 2-2-5-8 |
5.15 盛岡
1800 おおつ B2 一組 9 9頭7番8人 455kg 阿部英 56 2003(3.5)41.4 ケイジー 5-6-8-9 |
4.3 水沢
1600 希望郷 B1 二組 出走取消 10頭1番0人 0kg 阿部英 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
2.7 佐賀
1400 初花月 C1−4組 2 9頭5番3人 471kg 鮫島克 56 1314(0.4)40.5 シゲルキ 1-1-1-1 |
|
4 | 4 |
ハービンジャー 牡4
ノットユアビジネス 鹿毛
(エンドスウィープ)
岩渕瑞生 社台ファーム
|
小林俊 (岩手) |
6.12 盛岡
1600 横手か B1 二組 4 9頭9番8人 480kg 陶文峰 56 1404(0.6)38.6 ケイジー 4-3 |
5.29 盛岡
1600 盛岡の B1 二組 9 11頭9番9人 483kg 陶文峰 56 1425(1.3)37.9 エイトプ 6-8 |
5.4 盛岡
1600 盛岡城 B1 二組 7 10頭7番8人 486kg 高松亮 56 1417(1.2)3.9 コスモジ 7-8 |
4.23 水沢
1600 穀雨特 AB1 三組一組混合 8 12頭5番4人 493kg 高松亮 55 1463(2.0)41.1 ジャーグ 10-10-9-9 |
4.4 水沢
1600 希望郷 B1 一組 9 12頭12番4人 489kg 山本聡 56 1448(1.8)38.7 モルフェ 8-9-9-11 |
|
5 | 5 |
リンドシェーバー 牡9
ベストケーキ 栗毛
(パークリージエント)
谷謙介 競優牧場
|
及川良 (岩手) |
6.2 園田
1400 B2 B24歳以上特別 4 9頭2番8人 471kg 板野央 56 1309(0.8)39.8 コスモノ 6-6-6-7 |
5.17 園田
1400 丹波篠 B24歳以上特別 6 11頭2番7人 474kg 板野央 56 1303(0.3)40.1 チャンピ 6-6-5-4 |
4.27 園田
1230 B1 B14歳以上特別 6 7頭6番7人 475kg 板野央 56 1224(1.4)40.3 タントタ 6-6-7-7 |
4.13 園田
1400 B1 B14歳以上特別 9 10頭3番10人 476kg 板野央 56 1332(3.0)41.6 トーコー 7-7-6-8 |
3.30 園田
1230 しゅん B1B24歳以上特別 8 12頭2番11人 477kg 板野央 57 1213(1.4)39.1 タントタ 9-9-8-8 |
|
6 | 6 |
マンハッタンカフェ 牝4
エーシンコンフゼ 青鹿毛
(Dynaformer)
谷謙介 栄進牧場
|
佐々由 (岩手) |
6.13 盛岡
1700 シルバ B2 5 14頭10番5人 425kg 田知弘 54 1484(0.7)38.6 マリノエ 4-6-5-7 |
5.28 盛岡
1700 錦秋湖 B2 6 12頭6番4人 419kg 菅原辰 54 1482(1.1)39.2 マイネル 3-3-2-5 |
5.14 盛岡
1600 ヤンル B2 2 11頭3番9人 408kg 阿部英 54 1391(0.3)37.4 ロケット 1-1 |
5.2 盛岡
1800 メイカ B2 7 8頭6番8人 405kg 阿部英 54 2004(2.8)39.5 ファイブ 8-8-7-7 |
4.18 水沢
850 明治記 B2 10 10頭3番9人 410kg 菅原辰 54 533(1.0)37.4 スマイル 10-10 |
|
7 | 7 |
ステイゴールド 牡8
マクダヴィア 栗毛
(BlushingJohn)
芦信雄 追分ファーム
|
村上昌 (岩手) |
6.12 盛岡
1600 横手か B1 二組 5 9頭7番6人 501kg 坂口裕 56 1405(0.7)3.8 ケイジー 8-7 |
5.29 盛岡
1600 盛岡の B1 二組 6 11頭3番8人 498kg 坂口裕 56 1420(0.8)37.4 エイトプ 7-7 |
5.14 盛岡
1600 震災復 B1 二組 3 10頭6番4人 499kg 坂口裕 56 1423(1.3)38.8 コスモジ 10-10 |
4.17 水沢
1800 駒形賞 B1 6 10頭6番7人 498kg 坂口裕 56 1598(1.2)38.1 トーホク 8-8-8-8 |
4.3 水沢
1600 希望郷 B1 二組 4 10頭4番6人 497kg 坂口裕 56 1469(0.3)39.8 スパンコ 9-9-9-9 |